Site logo

Florida Gold Coast Senior Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 22–24, 2019
  • SCY
  • Pembroke Pines, FL
A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Celina MARQUEZ Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 53.60
959
2 Solana Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 56.74
816 +4.0% PB
3 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 56.80
814 -0.5%
4 Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 57.80
770 -1.1%
5 Mary Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logo 58.18
754 +10.4% SB
6 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 58.22
752 -4.6%
7 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logo 59.21
710 +0.3% SB
8 Ellie Koch YMCA of Broward County logo 59.80
686 -0.4%
9 Gwendolyn Bencie Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 59.98
678 +1.4% SB
10 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:01.00
637 -3.7%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Elena Dinehart South Florida Aquatic Club logo 59.40
739 -1.3%
12 Maya Coffey South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:01.71
608 +4.3% SB
13 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:01.84
603 +2.2% SB
14 Sarah Souza Pine Crest logo 1:01.85
603 -2.6%
15 Olivia Flack Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:02.12
592 -3.6%
16 Andrea Toledano Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 1:02.19
589 +5.7% PB
17 Giulianna Garcia TS Aquatics logo 1:02.24
624 -0.9%
18 Barbara Silva TS Aquatics logo 1:02.71
569 +1.0% PB
19 Rebeca Montero Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:03.34
581 +2.1% SB
20 Valentina Rosa Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:04.47
512 -1.5%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Celina MARQUEZ Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 55.99
849
2 Emily Cordovi Gulliver Swim Club logo 57.84
768 -2.4%
3 Madison Cummings East Coast Aquatic Club logo 58.10
757 -4.4%
4 Solana Capalbo Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 58.61
735 +0.9% SB
5 Mary Smutny South Florida Aquatic Club logo 59.24
709 +8.7% SB
6 Gwendolyn Bencie Pompano Beach Piranhas logo 59.79
686 +1.7% SB
7 Gabby Beltrano Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 59.82
685 -4.6%
8 Eriana Temperino East Coast Aquatic Club logo 1:00.00
677 -1.0%
9 Ellie Koch YMCA of Broward County logo 1:00.91
640 -2.2%
10 Kayla Kraft Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:01.36
622 -4.3%
11 Elena Dinehart South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:01.81
641 -5.4%
12 Maya Coffey South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:02.41
581 +3.2% SB
13 Sarah Abril Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:02.50
577 +1.2% SB
14 Sarah Souza Pine Crest logo 1:02.67
571 -3.9%
15 Olivia Flack Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:02.91
561 -4.9%
16 Giulianna Garcia TS Aquatics logo 1:03.42
578 -2.8%
16 Rebeca Montero Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:03.42
578 +2.0% SB
18 Aura Macias Manueco Saint Andrew's Swimming logo 1:03.94
522 -3.7%
19 Andrea Toledano Midtown Weston Aquatics logo 1:04.32
508 +2.4% PB
20 Valentina Rosa Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:04.50
511 -1.5%
21 Barbara Silva TS Aquatics logo 1:04.89
487 -2.4%
22 Sloane Sizemore Martin County Aquatics logo 1:04.90
487
23 Giuliana Galetto Azura Florida Aquatics  logo 1:05.33
471 -0.4%
24 Madeline Finks Performance Aquatics logo 1:05.66
459
25 Maddy Schain South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:05.76
456 -2.6%
26 Brianna Wall Gulliver Swim Club logo 1:05.99
457 +1.4% PB
27 Sofia Osorio South Florida Aquatic Club logo 1:06.02
481 -0.7%
Emily Chen Boca Raton Swim logo DQ
Shelley Sikes Boca Raton Swim logo DQ
Alexis Christensen South Florida Aquatic Club logo NS
Nathalie Morlote Gulliver Swim Club logo NS

Filters