Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 24 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Daniel Seabaugh
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 21 | -1.4% | ||
3 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Matheo Mateos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Hernan Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marco Cabrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Moore
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 15 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 14 | +1.7% | PB | |
10 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 13 | +3.5% | SB |
Name | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
– |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | NS |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mattheus Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 9 | -2.1% | ||
13 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 8 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
16 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 5 | +2.7% | PB | |
17 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 4 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Guillermo Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.7% | PB | |
20 |
Nicholas Hux
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Steven Aimable
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 834 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Daniel Seabaugh
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 807 | -3.5% | ||
3 |
Jacob Bening
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 761 | -0.7% | ||
4 |
Matheo Mateos
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 742 | – | ||
5 |
Hernan Gonzalez
Unattached
|
Unattached | 741 | – | PB | |
6 |
Rafa Rodriguez
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 718 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marco Cabrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 687 | – | PB | |
8 |
Zachary Moore
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 638 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 617 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Dario Martin
Olympus Swimming
|
Olympus Swimming | 771 | – | PB | |
11 |
Aaron Rodriguez
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 603 | +1.9% | SB | |
12 |
Sebastian Lares
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 723 | -3.9% | ||
13 |
Mattheus Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 577 | – | ||
14 |
Andres McKeon
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 572 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Tadas Seniuta
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 558 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Alex Marquez
Pompano Beach Piranhas
|
Pompano Beach Piranhas | 545 | -3.0% | ||
17 |
Tim Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 532 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 529 | +0.1% | PB | |
19 |
Juan Serna
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 503 | – | PB | |
20 |
Daniel Escobar
TS Aquatics
|
TS Aquatics | 493 | +1.5% | SB | |
21 |
Ben Phung
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 472 | – | PB | |
22 |
Leo Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 466 | +2.6% | SB | |
23 |
Guillermo Barrios
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 458 | – | PB | |
24 |
Nicholas Hux
River City Aquatics
|
River City Aquatics | 436 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Jose Perdomo
Hialeah Swim Club
|
Hialeah Swim Club | 427 | +0.4% | SB | |
26 |
Xavier Gorriti
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 397 | – | ||
27 |
David Campos
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | 513 | +0.2% | PB | |
28 |
Sergey Rhyce
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 357 | +0.8% | PB | |
29 |
Alejandro Mateus
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 598 | – | ||
30 |
Caleb Downey
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 330 | -1.6% | ||
31 |
Diego Moreno
City Miami Parks
|
City Miami Parks | 471 | +0.4% | PB | |
31 |
Bryan Castro
Unattached
|
Unattached | 338 | +0.7% | PB | |
33 |
Ian Mutschler
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 327 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Jackson Wampler
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 450 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Bryan Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 256 | -2.6% | ||
– |
Mitchell Posk
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Garcia
Gulliver Swim Club
|
Gulliver Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Nimroozi
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vittorio Parravano
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vadim Burunov
Hammerhead Aquat
|
Hammerhead Aquat | NS | – | – |