Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucas Lane
Tuscarawas County YMCA
|
Tuscarawas County YMCA | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Bailey Parsons
Ashland-OH
|
Ashland-OH | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Angus MacDonald
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 16 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Drew Held
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Seth Blossom
WCY Stars
|
WCY Stars | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Evan Blazer
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio)
|
Springfield Family YMCA (Ohio) | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Ethan Schwab
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 12 | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Cam Craft
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
9 |
Colin Pham
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 9 | +0.6% | PB | |
10 |
Luke Dietz
Youngstown-OH
|
Youngstown-OH | 7 | +7.2% | PB | |
11 |
Max Hutson-Comeaux
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 6 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Mason Bencurik
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 5 | -3.6% | ||
13 |
George Puthoff
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Scott Hassett
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 3 | +0.0% | PB | |
15 |
Cami Wilson
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
David Perry
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 1 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Reece Pennington
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
18 |
Tommy Mcintyre
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
19 |
Jake Miller
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
20 |
David Chen
North Oakland Waves
|
North Oakland Waves | – | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Owen O'Neill
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Marceau Bonfils
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | – | -0.5% | ||
23 |
Drew Collins
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -4.3% | ||
24 |
Chase Ellis
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
25 |
Nathan Bender
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | – | -1.6% | ||
26 |
Samuel Hwang
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA
|
Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA | – | -2.0% | ||
– |
Jared Hopkins
Hilliard YMCA
|
Hilliard YMCA | NS | – | – |