Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greta Gidley
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | YMCA | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Megan Clifford
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 17 | -0.4% | |||
3 |
Katherine Jerry
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 16 | +0.7% | PB | ||
4 |
Keleigh Hoffer
Rapid Area YMCA
|
Rapid Area YMCA | 15 | +2.7% | PB | ||
5 |
Megan Irwin
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 14 | -4.4% | |||
6 |
Carsyn Siefert
CFY Swimming
|
CFY Swimming | 13 | -1.6% | |||
7 |
Maddy Murphy
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 12 | -1.3% | |||
8 |
Sabine Branford
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 11 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Mariam Zayour
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 9 | +0.9% | PB | ||
10 |
Mags Marody
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 7 | -0.2% | |||
11 |
Francesca Schena
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 6 | – | PB | ||
12 |
Marissa Thome
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 5 | +3.2% | SB | ||
13 |
Evie Lewis
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 4 | -2.3% | |||
14 |
Liz Abahazi
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 3 | +0.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Madeline Blakely
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 2 | +2.2% | SB | ||
16 |
Anna Luscombe
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 1 | -0.5% | |||
17 |
Natalie Tarbuck
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | -3.8% | |||
18 |
Cate Hofley
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -1.7% | |||
19 |
Haley Banner
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | -2.4% | |||
– |
Sarah Heilman
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joslyn Jurski
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 20 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Madison Helmick
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 17 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Adele Zyniewicz
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Samantha Clifford
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 15 | -1.6% | ||
5 |
Stella Brofford
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Sydney Derkevorkian
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 13 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Katie McCafferty
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 12 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
Casey Sanders
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 11 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Elise Randolph
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 9 | -1.9% | ||
10 |
Gwyneth Payton
Gahanna YMCA Gators
|
Gahanna YMCA Gators | 7 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Louisa Yardley
Farmington Family YMCA
|
Farmington Family YMCA | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Smith
YMCA Geauga Otters
|
YMCA Geauga Otters | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kathy Zhao
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team | 4 | +4.1% | SB | |
14 |
Katie Williams
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Lacie Langmyer
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 2 | +0.4% | PB | |
16 |
Haley Gano
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 1 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Katie Susi
Vermilion Family YMCA
|
Vermilion Family YMCA | – | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Charlie Harker
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA | – | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Lauren Louwers
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | – | -1.5% | ||
20 |
Asma Khan
Ridgewood Branch YMCA
|
Ridgewood Branch YMCA | – | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jordan Claypoole
Parkersburg Sharks
|
Parkersburg Sharks | 20 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Sofia Matern
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 17 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Lily Mitchell
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 16 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Emma Tenhundfeld
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 15 | -0.9% | ||
5 |
Erin Madigan
Birmingham Blue Dolphins
|
Birmingham Blue Dolphins | 14 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Nina Shulik
Jackson Community YMCA
|
Jackson Community YMCA | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Bella Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas | 12 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Emmersyn Erway
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 11 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Anika Guenther
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ashtyn Rickel
Bucyrus-OH
|
Bucyrus-OH | 7 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Kylie Randolph
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Emily Kyre
Kettering South YMCA
|
Kettering South YMCA | 5 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Ebba Fox
Michiana YMCA
|
Michiana YMCA | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ava Dyer
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents
|
Jerry L Garver YMCA Tridents | 3 | +0.2% | PB | |
15 |
Natalie Fiant
Delaware Riptide YMCA
|
Delaware Riptide YMCA | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Maddy Flynn
Flint Falcons
|
Flint Falcons | 1 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Miranda Stone
Galion Community Center YMCA
|
Galion Community Center YMCA | – | -2.7% |