Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 34 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 31 | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 30 | -2.3% | ||
4 |
Brooke Atkins
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 28 | +0.3% | SB | |
4 |
Gillian Boggs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 28 | -3.6% | ||
6 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 27 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 26 | -1.5% | ||
8 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 25 | -0.8% | ||
9 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 24 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 23 | +2.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 21 | +0.7% | SB | |
12 |
Elyse Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
13 |
Alana Jardenil
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 19 | +2.4% | PB | |
14 |
Bella Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 18 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 17 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 16 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 15 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 14 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 13 | -0.9% | ||
20 |
Shelby Crist
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 12 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 10 | -2.6% | ||
22 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 9 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 8 | 0.0% | ||
24 |
Maggie DeLillo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 7 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Halle Weaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 6 | +4.7% | PB | |
26 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 5 | +5.6% | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Hazelet
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 3 | +1.0% | SB | |
27 |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 3 | -0.3% | ||
29 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 2 | -3.4% | ||
30 |
Erica Samuel
Club O
|
Club O | 1 | +9.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 706 | +1.5% | PB | |
32 |
Olivia Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 683 | +0.1% | SB | |
33 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 659 | -2.8% | ||
34 |
Ashlea Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 652 | +0.7% | PB | |
35 |
Olivia DiRuzza
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 645 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Grace Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 634 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Devin Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 615 | -2.1% | ||
38 |
Maggie McGuire
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 614 | -1.8% | ||
39 |
Grace Fisher
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 624 | -0.2% | ||
40 |
Jess Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 576 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kay Foley
Munster Swim Club
|
Munster Swim Club | 807 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Lauren Kilgore
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 783 | -2.4% | ||
3 |
Rachel Sabotin
Club O
|
Club O | 751 | -3.0% | ||
4 |
Hannah Pugh
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 746 | +0.2% | SB | |
5 |
Lyd Reade
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 752 | -2.1% | ||
6 |
Brooke Atkins
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 724 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Haley Dygert
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 727 | -2.2% | ||
8 |
Rachel Schiffli
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 716 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Gillian Boggs
Indiana Swim Club
|
Indiana Swim Club | 713 | -4.7% | ||
10 |
Savannah Kennedy
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 708 | -2.1% | ||
11 |
Abby Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 708 | -2.1% | ||
12 |
Audrey Crowel
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 717 | -1.4% | ||
13 |
Bella Ratzlaff
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 700 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Elyse Heiser
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 707 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Alana Jardenil
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 692 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Allie Carmichael
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 675 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Shelby Crist
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 675 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Hoffman
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 667 | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Kara Robeson
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 665 | +4.3% | PB | |
20 |
Lilia Newkirk
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 666 | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Makayla Sura
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 666 | +1.6% | PB | |
22 |
Grace Brenneman
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 678 | +0.5% | SB | |
23 |
Maggie DeLillo
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 677 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Laney Isakson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 657 | +0.3% | SB | |
25 |
Emily Weiss
Cardinal Community Swim Club
|
Cardinal Community Swim Club | 654 | -9.5% | ||
26 |
Halle Briner
Manchester Aquatic Club
|
Manchester Aquatic Club | 664 | – | PB | |
27 |
Phoebe Rensink
Unattached
|
Unattached | 647 | +0.6% | SB | |
28 |
Laura Wright
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 646 | -2.4% | ||
29 |
Natalie Hazelet
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 639 | +0.9% | SB | |
30 |
Halle Weaver
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 654 | +3.0% | PB | |
31 |
Elise Umbach
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins
|
Boonville Aquatic Dolphins | 641 | -2.8% | ||
32 |
Erica Samuel
Club O
|
Club O | 638 | +11.2% | PB | |
33 |
Maddi Johnson
Valparaiso Swim Club
|
Valparaiso Swim Club | 636 | -4.9% | ||
34 |
Meggie McPherson
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 636 | +4.0% | SB | |
35 |
Mya DeWitt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 652 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Olivia Harter
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 649 | -1.3% | ||
37 |
Kenzie Pierce
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 646 | -0.9% | ||
38 |
Maggie McGuire
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 628 | -1.2% | ||
39 |
Devin Trammell
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 618 | -2.0% | ||
40 |
Abbe Hershberger
Flashes Aquatics
|
Flashes Aquatics | 615 | -1.9% | ||
41 |
Grace Ruble
Greenwood Gators Inc.
|
Greenwood Gators Inc. | 628 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Jess Estabrook
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 611 | +0.3% | PB | |
42 |
Aliya Decker
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 652 | -0.6% | ||
44 |
Ashlea Swingewood
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 616 | -0.8% | ||
45 |
Ashley Glesing
Washington Township Swim Club
|
Washington Township Swim Club | 599 | +5.0% | PB | |
46 |
Luca McGee
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 694 | +1.2% | PB | |
47 |
Anna Yeater
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 614 | -4.7% | ||
48 |
Betsy King
Donner Swim Club
|
Donner Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
49 |
Kylie Smith
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 595 | -3.4% | ||
50 |
Elizabeth Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 595 | -3.8% | ||
51 |
Erin Verbrugge
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 593 | – | ||
52 |
Olivia DiRuzza
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 608 | +1.4% | PB | |
53 |
Olivia Piunti
Duneland Swim Club
|
Duneland Swim Club | 635 | – | PB | |
54 |
Grace Fisher
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | 607 | -1.0% | ||
55 |
Jenna Nethercutt
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 591 | – | ||
56 |
Gabby Costa
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 604 | -1.6% | ||
57 |
Sidney Carlile
Lawrence County Aquatics
|
Lawrence County Aquatics | 587 | -3.5% | ||
58 |
Gabby Sponseller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 585 | – | PB | |
59 |
Cora Walrond
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 586 | -0.7% | ||
60 |
Elle Gilkerson
Plainfield Community Aquatics
|
Plainfield Community Aquatics | 582 | – | ||
61 |
Lauren Crews
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 591 | -2.8% | ||
62 |
Makayla Miller
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 575 | -0.7% | ||
63 |
Sarah Platt
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 584 | +3.7% | PB | |
64 |
Ellie Pedersen
Southeastern Swim Club
|
Southeastern Swim Club | 566 | +9.7% | PB | |
65 |
Alyssa Kerkman
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 564 | -3.4% | ||
66 |
Hannah Haerle
Newburgh Sea Creatures
|
Newburgh Sea Creatures | 563 | -0.8% | ||
67 |
Emily Pfeifer
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers
|
Fishers Area Swimming Tigers | 562 | +2.9% | PB | |
68 |
Maggie DePirro
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 558 | -3.5% | ||
69 |
Emma Robison
Pendleton Swim Club
|
Pendleton Swim Club | 555 | -1.4% | ||
70 |
Lauren Myers
Avon Community Swim Team
|
Avon Community Swim Team | 552 | – | ||
71 |
Sam Horton
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 554 | -3.4% | ||
72 |
Grace Allen
Riverside Aquatics Club
|
Riverside Aquatics Club | 551 | -3.6% | ||
73 |
Jordan Cooley
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 556 | +4.5% | SB | |
74 |
Abby Harkema
Lake Central Barracudas
|
Lake Central Barracudas | 630 | -4.6% | ||
75 |
Ellie Malloy
Elkhart United
|
Elkhart United | 532 | -1.2% | ||
76 |
Clare Ritchie
Northridge Area Swimming Association
|
Northridge Area Swimming Association | 539 | +2.7% | PB | |
76 |
Liv Kielty
Westfield Aquatics
|
Westfield Aquatics | 539 | -1.1% | ||
78 |
Annie Dougherty
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 537 | +0.7% | PB | |
79 |
Hannah Connolly
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 534 | -2.1% | ||
80 |
Mallory DeWald
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 532 | -0.8% | ||
81 |
Lauren Hans
Summit City Aqua
|
Summit City Aqua | 531 | -0.4% | ||
82 |
Cami McGrady
Sugar Creek Swim Club
|
Sugar Creek Swim Club | 513 | – | ||
83 |
Mckenzie Vogel
Fish Aquatics
|
Fish Aquatics | 515 | -4.5% | ||
84 |
Elaina Bowlds
Zionsville Swim Club
|
Zionsville Swim Club | 518 | -0.5% | ||
85 |
Lauren Meyer
South Bend Swim Club
|
South Bend Swim Club | 499 | – | ||
86 |
Meghan Tester
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | 491 | -0.4% | ||
87 |
Lauren Pieniazkiewicz
Irish Aquatics
|
Irish Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
88 |
Molly Stiles
Center Grove Aquatic Club
|
Center Grove Aquatic Club | 497 | -1.3% | ||
89 |
Kailey Myers
Pike Township Swim Club
|
Pike Township Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
90 |
Tess Lietzan
Concord Swim Club
|
Concord Swim Club | 469 | -6.0% | ||
91 |
Zoe Eichorn
GSI
|
GSI | 469 | -5.4% | ||
92 |
Emily McIntosh
Fort Wayne Swim Team
|
Fort Wayne Swim Team | 476 | – | PB | |
93 |
Jenaka Hawkins
Howard County Aquatics
|
Howard County Aquatics | 462 | -2.0% | ||
94 |
McKenna Alexander
Yorktown Swim Club
|
Yorktown Swim Club | 333 | -3.4% | ||
– |
Jenny Dreessen
Brownsburg Swim Club
|
Brownsburg Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Lauren Busha
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nalanie Cortez
Club O
|
Club O | NS | – | – | |
– |
Carla Gildersleeve
Franklin Regional
|
Franklin Regional | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vivian Kraabel
Carmel Swim Club
|
Carmel Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Meri Gray
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |