Site logo

Indiana Senior State Championships

  • Completed
  • Mar. 15–17, 2019
  • SCY
  • Indianapolis, IN

200 Free Relay Men

Timed Finals SCY
Name Time
1 Fort Wayne Swim Team (A) logoFort Wayne Swim Team (A) 1:23.20
2 Franklin Regional (A) logoFranklin Regional (A) 1:24.29
3 PRO Swimming (IN) (A) logoPRO Swimming (IN) (A) 1:25.19
4 Southeastern Swim Club (A) logoSoutheastern Swim Club (A) 1:25.27
5 Duneland Swim Club (A) logoDuneland Swim Club (A) 1:27.70
6 Zionsville Swim Club (A) logoZionsville Swim Club (A) 1:27.98
7 Carmel Swim Club (A) logoCarmel Swim Club (A) 1:28.00
8 Fort Wayne Swim Team (B) logoFort Wayne Swim Team (B) 1:28.04
9 Avon Community Swim Team logoAvon Community Swim Team 1:28.19
10 Irish Aquatics (A) logoIrish Aquatics (A) 1:28.36
11 Lawrence Swim Team (A) logoLawrence Swim Team (A) 1:28.43
12 Southeastern Swim Club (B) logoSoutheastern Swim Club (B) 1:28.46
13 Center Grove Aquatic Club (A) logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club (A) 1:28.66
14 Washington Township Swim Club logoWashington Township Swim Club 1:28.91
15 Donner Swim Club logoDonner Swim Club 1:28.92
16 Club O logoClub O 1:29.09
17 Cardinal Community Swim Club (A) logoCardinal Community Swim Club (A) 1:29.13
18 Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logoHighland Hurricanes Swim Club 1:29.17
19 Lake Central Barracudas logoLake Central Barracudas 1:29.22
20 Fishers Area Swimming Tigers (A) logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers (A) 1:29.41
21 PRO Swimming (IN) (B) logoPRO Swimming (IN) (B) 1:29.76
22 Lca logoLca 1:29.96
23 Northridge Area Swimming Association logoNorthridge Area Swimming Association 1:30.06
23 Carmel Swim Club (B) logoCarmel Swim Club (B) 1:30.06
23 South Bend Swim Club logoSouth Bend Swim Club 1:30.06
26 Warren Aquatic Club logoWarren Aquatic Club 1:30.74
27 Howard County Aquatics logoHoward County Aquatics 1:30.90
28 Concord Swim Club logoConcord Swim Club 1:31.25
29 Center Grove Aquatic Club (B) logoCenter Grove Aquatic Club (B) 1:31.33
30 Fort Wayne Swim Team (C) logoFort Wayne Swim Team (C) 1:31.46
31 Swac Swim Team logoSwac Swim Team 1:31.53
32 Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logoGreenfield Community Aquatic Team 1:31.60
33 Fishers Area Swimming Tigers (B) logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers (B) 1:31.80
34 plymouth aquatics club logoplymouth aquatics club 1:31.89
35 Westfield Aquatics logoWestfield Aquatics 1:32.61
36 Fishers Area Swimming Tigers (C) logoFishers Area Swimming Tigers (C) 1:32.63
37 Franklin Regional (B) logoFranklin Regional (B) 1:32.75
38 Pcst logoPcst 1:32.77
39 Pacesetter Aquatics logoPacesetter Aquatics 1:32.88
40 Fish Aquatics logoFish Aquatics 1:33.42
41 Irish Aquatics (B) logoIrish Aquatics (B) 1:33.56
42 Zionsville Swim Club (B) logoZionsville Swim Club (B) 1:33.62
43 Duneland Swim Club (B) logoDuneland Swim Club (B) 1:33.81
43 Goshen Swimming Inc. logoGoshen Swimming Inc. 1:33.81
45 Sugar Creek Swim Club logoSugar Creek Swim Club 1:34.69
46 Lawrence Swim Team (B) logoLawrence Swim Team (B) 1:34.92
47 Cardinal Community Swim Club (B) logoCardinal Community Swim Club (B) 1:35.15
48 Boilermaker Aquatics logoBoilermaker Aquatics 1:35.34
49 Riviera Swim Club logoRiviera Swim Club 1:37.37