Site logo

Indiana Senior State Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Brendan Santana unattached 20.05
886 +0.0% PB
2 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo 20.74
817 -1.2%
3 Holden Raffin Munster Swim Club logo 20.76
831 0.0%
4 Travis Black Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 20.98
835 -0.5%
5 Braden Rollins Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 21.00
807 -0.5%
6 Adam Haan Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logo 21.05
787 +5.4% PB
7 Noah Yarian Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 21.07
785 PB
8 Peter LaBarge Washington Township Swim Club logo 21.22
770 -1.8%
9 Austin Kehr Brownsburg Swim Club logo 21.37
798 +0.3% PB
10 DJ Rogers Southeastern Swim Club logo 21.42
766 -3.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Ethan Martin Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 21.43
844 0.0%
12 Aaron Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logo 21.50
785 +1.6% PB
13 Mac Ratzlaff Franklin Regional logo 21.55
780 -0.6%
14 Alex Krygowski Irish Aquatics logo 21.56
753 PB
15 Grant Afman Munster Swim Club logo 21.62
773 +3.0% SB
16 Michael Zajac Lake Central Barracudas logo 21.64
745 -2.4%
17 Andrew Christopher Southeastern Swim Club logo 21.71
738 -3.1%
18 Brock Zuyderwyk PRO Swimming (IN) logo 21.73
763 -2.6%
19 Bryce Handshoe Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 21.79
715 -1.5%
20 Blake Ratliff Southeastern Swim Club logo 22.02
693 +2.1% SB
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
21 Max Wiser Franklin Regional logo 21.48
745 -1.7%
22 Julian Norman unattached 21.54
739 +1.6% PB
23 Jakob Mumper Indiana Swim Club logo 21.59
776 +1.0% PB
24 Payton Buse Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 21.73
763 -2.5%
25 Brady Samuels Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 21.85
751 -3.1%
26 Joseph Garberick Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 21.88
722 -1.8%
27 Joel Cummins PRO Swimming (IN) logo 21.92
798 -0.9%
28 Carson Huber Riverside Aquatics Club logo 21.94
743 PB
29 Charlie King Avon Community Swim Team logo 22.09
729 -0.0%
30 Keegan Streett Southeastern Swim Club logo 22.19
719 -4.4%
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
31 Eric Kelm Elkhart United A logo 21.84
752 +1.6% PB
32 Gage Hannewyk Irish Aquatics logo 21.87
750 -1.0%
33 Elijah Geer Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 21.95
742 +1.2% PB
34 Kenneth Reed Munster Swim Club logo 21.98
792 +4.6% PB
35 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 22.03
787 0.0%
36 Chandler Lipp Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 22.13
725 +0.6% PB
37 Brock Kinnamon Avon Community Swim Team logo 22.22
716 -0.6%
38 Tyler Sommer Terre Haute Torpedoes logo 22.31
708 -1.0%
39 Connor Harrison Southeastern Swim Club logo 22.34
705 +6.2% PB
40 Connor Craig Irish Aquatics logo 22.51
689 PB
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Bryce Handshoe Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 21.46
747 0.0%
2 Charlie King Avon Community Swim Team logo 21.99
738 +0.4% PB
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Holden Raffin Munster Swim Club logo 20.82
825 -0.3%
2 Jacob Destrampe Franklin Regional logo 20.95
797 -2.2%
3 Adam Haan Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logo 21.01
791 +5.6% PB
4 Braden Rollins Newburgh Sea Creatures logo 21.09
799 -0.9%
5 DJ Rogers Southeastern Swim Club logo 21.15
793 -2.1%
6 Brendan Santana unattached 21.20
772 -5.7%
7 Peter LaBarge Washington Township Swim Club logo 21.21
771 -1.7%
8 Travis Black Greenfield Community Aquatic Team logo 21.22
812 -1.6%
9 Noah Yarian Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 21.28
764 PB
10 Austin Kehr Brownsburg Swim Club logo 21.30
804 +0.6% PB
11 Mac Ratzlaff Franklin Regional logo 21.43
792 0.0%
12 Aaron Dies PRO Swimming (IN) logo 21.48
787 +1.6% PB
13 Ethan Martin Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 21.49
838 -0.3%
14 Grant Afman Munster Swim Club logo 21.52
783 +3.4% PB
15 Andrew Christopher Southeastern Swim Club logo 21.57
752 -2.4%
16 Michael Zajac Lake Central Barracudas logo 21.61
748 -2.2%
16 Alex Krygowski Irish Aquatics logo 21.61
748 PB
18 Blake Ratliff Southeastern Swim Club logo 21.62
731 +3.9% PB
19 Brock Zuyderwyk PRO Swimming (IN) logo 21.67
769 -2.4%
19 Kyle Adams Munster Swim Club logo 21.67
742 -3.4%
21 Bryce Handshoe Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 21.70
723 -1.1%
22 Charlie King Avon Community Swim Team logo 21.70
766 +1.7% PB
23 Payton Buse Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 21.71
765 -2.4%
24 Brady Samuels Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 21.75
761 -2.6%
25 Carson Huber Riverside Aquatics Club logo 21.83
753 PB
26 Jakob Mumper Indiana Swim Club logo 21.85
751 -0.2%
27 Joseph Garberick Northridge Area Swimming Association logo 21.86
724 -1.7%
27 Max Wiser Franklin Regional logo 21.86
708 -3.5%
29 Joel Cummins PRO Swimming (IN) logo 21.90
800 -0.8%
29 Julian Norman unattached 21.90
704 -0.1%
31 Keegan Streett Southeastern Swim Club logo 21.94
743 -3.2%
32 Kenneth Reed Munster Swim Club logo 21.95
795 +4.7% PB
33 Nicholas Weber East Central logo 21.98
834 -0.5%
34 Gage Hannewyk Irish Aquatics logo 22.03
734 -1.7%
35 Matthew Stuckwisch Club O logo 22.06
689 +1.0% PB
35 Adam Walters Howard County Aquatics logo 22.06
689
37 Chandler Lipp Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 22.07
731 +0.9% PB
37 Caleb McCarty Three Rivers Aquatic Club logo 22.07
704 -1.5%
39 Bennett Vail Lawrence Swim Team logo 22.13
698 +2.5% PB
40 Johnathon Turner Warren Aquatic Club logo 22.16
695 -3.2%
41 Joseph Brabender Flashes Aquatics logo 22.18
693
42 Tyler Sommer Terre Haute Torpedoes logo 22.19
719 -0.4%
43 Connor Craig Irish Aquatics logo 22.20
718 PB
44 Eric Kelm Elkhart United A logo 22.21
717 -0.0%
45 Evan Patterson Club O logo 22.22
690 -1.8%
46 Connor Harrison Southeastern Swim Club logo 22.26
713 +6.5% PB
46 Jackson Carlile Fishers Area Swimming Tigers logo 22.26
766 -1.0%
48 Elijah Geer Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 22.28
711 -0.3%
49 Daniel Litz Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 22.30
666 PB
49 Brock Kinnamon Avon Community Swim Team logo 22.30
709 -1.0%
51 Rafael Spear Donner Swim Club logo 22.33
663 +0.8% PB
52 Drake Stallworth unattached 22.34
662 -2.9%
52 Brandon Edwards Carmel Swim Club logo 22.34
678 +1.1% PB
54 Grant Dale Barracudas logo 22.36
703
55 Maverick Bray Avon Community Swim Team logo 22.43
750 +1.8% PB
56 Nathan Sommer Terre Haute Torpedoes logo 22.45
652 +0.7% PB
57 Will Kok Carmel Swim Club logo 22.46
694 -2.4%
57 Matt Bond Concord Swim Club logo 22.46
667 +0.6% SB
59 John Hasquin Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 22.47
666 +0.1% PB
60 Carter Casbon Duneland Swim Club logo 22.48
692 -0.6%
61 Jacob Werley Lca logo 22.49
664
62 Gavin Fuchs Boonville Aquatic Dolphins logo 22.53
660 -0.6%
63 Mitchell Pirozek Lca logo 22.56
685
64 Luke Lawson Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 22.58
683 -3.3%
64 Nick Bostock Southeastern Swim Club logo 22.58
640 -2.9%
66 Chris Lee Donner Swim Club logo 22.60
681 -4.2%
67 Charlie Krone Zionsville Swim Club logo 22.63
774 -0.1%
68 Logan Berndt plymouth aquatics club logo 22.64
650 -3.9%
69 Henry Lang Riverside Aquatics Club logo 22.65
633 -2.1%
70 Fernando Gomez Milan Aquatics logo 22.69
645
71 Noah Fishel Southside Indy Aquatics logo 22.70
628 -0.9%
72 Joseph Radde PRO Swimming (IN) logo 22.71
671 -1.3%
73 Richard Damron Highland Hurricanes Swim Club logo 22.73
642 -2.2%
74 Dayson Sorrells Lca logo 22.74
641 -2.3%
74 Kyle Brothers PRO Swimming (IN) logo 22.74
668
76 Ethan Johns Carmel Swim Club logo 22.75
720 +0.4% SB
76 Jack Skidmore Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 22.75
640 PB
78 Brody Friend Washington Township Swim Club logo 22.79
759
78 Zach Weathers Fish Aquatics logo 22.79
717 -1.3%
80 Benjamin Clarkston Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 22.80
716 -1.6%
80 Anthony Cialdella Pike Township Swim Club logo 22.80
662 +0.3% PB
82 Mason Young South Bend Swim Club logo 22.85
711 -1.4%
82 Dayton Edwards Southeastern Swim Club logo 22.85
658 -3.3%
84 Alec LaPlant Boilermaker Aquatics logo 22.86
630 0.0%
85 Mason Beall Rochester Royals Comm. Swim Team logo 22.87
656 -0.4%
85 Ryan Van Pelt Cardinal Community Swim Club logo 22.87
629 -1.2%
87 Trey Addiar Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 22.88
655
88 Nathan Isaacs Lebanon Swim Club logo 22.89
627 -4.2%
89 Parker York Barracudas logo 22.91
609 -1.3%
90 Peter Weigelt Pacesetter Aquatics logo 22.92
624
91 Nick Edwards Carmel Swim Club logo 22.98
699 +1.5% PB
92 Jack Pendleton Sugar Creek Swim Club logo 23.00
644 -0.1%
93 Colin Parker Washington Township Swim Club logo 23.01
739 -0.5%
94 Dylan Steury Goshen Swimming Inc. logo 23.06
638 PB
95 Kameron Case Pacesetter Aquatics logo 23.13
589
96 Vincent Valde Center Grove Aquatic Club logo 23.16
602 PB
97 Albertus Magnu Nusawardhana Franklin Regional logo 23.22
677 +0.0% PB
98 Victor Vatchev Munster Swim Club logo 23.23
719 -2.3%
99 Collin Stedman Indiana Swim Club logo 23.26
674 -2.6%
100 Samuel Lower Concord Swim Club logo 23.32
571
101 Dawson Fink Giant Aquatics logo 23.33
586 -3.6%
101 Dalton Lawver Riverside Aquatics Club logo 23.33
586 PB
103 Graham Asam Zionsville Swim Club logo 23.40
704 -0.2%
104 Josh Crews Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 23.46
558 PB
105 Michael Adami PRO Swimming (IN) logo 23.53
568 -3.8%
106 Gannon Crosser Yorktown Swim Club logo 23.61
685 -0.5%
107 Jack Dempsey Lawrence Swim Team logo 23.75
532 PB
108 Alex Vancza plymouth aquatics club logo 24.04
506 -1.9%
109 Jason McNeill Concord Swim Club logo 24.08
503 +4.5% PB
110 Anders Brurok Irish Aquatics logo 24.34
496 PB
111 Isaac Lemley Fort Wayne Swim Team logo 24.41
490
112 Conner Paris Riverside Aquatics Club logo 24.53
604
113 Joshua Kessler Swac Swim Team logo 25.12
428 PB
114 Colin Mothersead Fish Aquatics logo 26.54
296 +4.0% SB
Zack Bostock Southeastern Swim Club logo NS