Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mat Richardson
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team
|
Bartlett Xtreme Swim Team | 24 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Wiley Spinner
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Stephen Zhukov
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Wells Cloud
City of Charleston Southern
|
City of Charleston Southern | 19 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Emerton
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 18 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Logan Hall
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Luke McCarthy
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Ben Walcott
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Lincoln Council
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 14 | -2.2% | ||
10 |
ETHAN LIU
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 13 | +2.9% | PB | |
11 |
Broder Swenson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Chou
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Asher Cooper
Griffin Gators
|
Griffin Gators | 8 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Nathan Sayer
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Marsteiner
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 6 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Yuri Sago
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | 5 | -0.2% | ||
17 |
Tony Fields
Sunkist Swim Team
|
Sunkist Swim Team | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
18 |
Owen VanSchaick
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 3 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Jackson Scheiber
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 2 | +0.5% | PB | |
20 |
Adrian Villalobos
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 1 | +0.3% | PB | |
21 |
Judah Hall
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.8% | PB | |
22 |
Enzo Solitario
Nu Wave Swim Club
|
Nu Wave Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Cooper Wiese
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team
|
YMCA of the Triangle Area Swim Team | – | +1.5% | PB | |
24 |
Kayden Hedrick
Franco's Fins
|
Franco's Fins | – | +6.0% | PB | |
25 |
Greyson Young
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | -0.8% | ||
26 |
Eliasz Ndubuisi
Columbia Swimming
|
Columbia Swimming | – | +0.5% | PB | |
27 |
CJ Eickhoff
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Aiden Daniels
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | +0.5% | PB | |
29 |
Danyar Askar
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | – | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Rowan Diacumakos
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | – | +0.0% | PB | |
31 |
Weston Skidmore
SwimAtlanta
|
SwimAtlanta | – | -0.8% | ||
32 |
Nick Boyle
Collierville Swimming
|
Collierville Swimming | – | -3.6% | ||
33 |
Jace Theriault
Columbus Aquatic Club
|
Columbus Aquatic Club | – | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Eli Nelson
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -0.1% | ||
– |
William Cronin
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Luke Fender
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | NS | – | – |