Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Tharrington
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Austin Walt
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 21 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jacob Lin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
4 |
Hudson Jang
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
5 |
Derek Yin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 18 | +0.0% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Tu
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 17 | +5.9% | PB | |
7 |
Hugh Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Graham Lewis
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 15 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Doug Conrad
New Milford Barracudas
|
New Milford Barracudas | 14 | +9.3% | PB | |
10 |
Albert Zhu
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 13 | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Elvis Barrera
BSY Torpedoes
|
BSY Torpedoes | 11 | +1.8% | PB | |
12 |
Ved Bathula
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 9 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Nicolas Kopczewski
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Cyrus XU
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 7 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Aedan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Alexander Skula
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 5 | +1.4% | PB | |
17 |
Eric Huang
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 4 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Will Baynes
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 3 | +9.9% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Ivanov
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Lance Mendoza
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 1 | -2.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aedan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 567 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Eric Huang
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 671 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Austin Walt
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 741 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Owen Tharrington
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 888 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Hudson Jang
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 842 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Derek Yin
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 682 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Jacob Lin
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 812 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Hugh Henry
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 642 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Andrew Tu
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 633 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Albert Zhu
Connecticut Aquatic Club
|
Connecticut Aquatic Club | 621 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Doug Conrad
New Milford Barracudas
|
New Milford Barracudas | 611 | +8.6% | PB | |
10 |
Graham Lewis
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 611 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Ved Bathula
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 600 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Elvis Barrera
BSY Torpedoes
|
BSY Torpedoes | 750 | +1.1% | PB | |
13 |
Nicolas Kopczewski
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 593 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Cyrus XU
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 724 | +4.3% | PB | |
15 |
Michael Ivanov
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 532 | – | PB | |
16 |
Eric Huang
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 526 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Alexander Skula
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 525 | +1.0% | PB | |
18 |
Lance Mendoza
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 524 | +0.2% | PB | |
19 |
Will Baynes
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 522 | +10.0% | PB | |
20 |
Aedan Conners
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 518 | +1.9% | PB | |
21 |
Eric Huang
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 669 | +5.6% | PB | |
22 |
Kuba Latawiec
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 649 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Peter Zalewski
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 497 | -0.9% | ||
24 |
Berke Ceken
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 487 | -2.5% | ||
25 |
David Grabowski
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 474 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Michael Frankowski
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 472 | -1.0% | ||
27 |
Cooper Thomas
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 452 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Dante Paparella
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 442 | -0.4% | ||
29 |
Brendan Matos
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 436 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Alexander Startz
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 420 | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Aryan Singla
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 406 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Andrew Villani
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |