Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Holmes
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 24 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Lauren Walsh
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 21 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Nikki Hahn
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 20 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Brielle Gold
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 19 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 18 | -1.0% | ||
6 |
Miranda Bonitatebus
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 17 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
morgan saunders
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alanna Depinto
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 15 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Hutton Saunders
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 14 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Abby Bleil
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 13 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Rachel Davis
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 11 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Norell Paluska
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Grace Motisi
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 7 | -0.3% | ||
15 |
Zenya Posada
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 6 | 0.0% | ||
16 |
Spencer Carroll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Emma Cheung
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Mckenna Haynes
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 3 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Nyomi Cordero
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 2 | +5.7% | SB | |
20 |
Sabrina Hobert
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaitlyn Holmes
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 777 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Nikki Hahn
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 758 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Lauren Walsh
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 734 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Brielle Gold
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 754 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
morgan saunders
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 718 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Herbert
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 714 | -1.6% | ||
7 |
Miranda Bonitatebus
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 700 | -0.2% | ||
8 |
Abby Bleil
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 731 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Alanna Depinto
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 674 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Hutton Saunders
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 667 | -0.6% | ||
11 |
Norell Paluska
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 661 | -1.3% | ||
12 |
Grace Motisi
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 659 | – | PB | |
13 |
Rachel Davis
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 658 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Julianna Tyler
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 687 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Zenya Posada
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 676 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Spencer Carroll
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 674 | -1.7% | ||
17 |
Mckenna Haynes
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 629 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Sabrina Hobert
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 661 | -2.1% | ||
19 |
Emma Cheung
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 654 | +1.1% | PB | |
20 |
Nyomi Cordero
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 652 | +5.1% | SB | |
21 |
Kate Hunter
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 616 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Amanda Wojenski
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 610 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Annika Paluska
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 637 | +0.7% | PB | |
24 |
Olivia Huewe
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 584 | -0.5% | ||
25 |
Grace Young
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 581 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Meghan Tiernan
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 608 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Ava Fasano
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 604 | +1.0% | PB | |
28 |
Riley Lord
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 567 | +2.6% | PB | |
29 |
Kameron Collins
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 566 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Adele Kopis
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 564 | – | ||
31 |
Sydney Meyers
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 553 | +1.4% | PB | |
32 |
Andie Daignault
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 583 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Campbell Steere
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 582 | -5.2% | ||
34 |
Mandy Robinson
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 545 | -0.4% | ||
35 |
Charlotte Milligan
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 535 | -3.5% | ||
36 |
Georgia Milton
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 559 | -1.9% | ||
37 |
Rachel Shenkman
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 557 | -2.4% | ||
38 |
Amber Zeng
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 554 | -1.5% | ||
39 |
Grace Liu
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 504 | – | PB | |
40 |
Gracie Sweeney
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 503 | -3.3% | ||
41 |
Alice Scalmani
Hamden-North Hav
|
Hamden-North Hav | 514 | +0.8% | PB | |
42 |
Zofia Chmiel
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 470 | +0.9% | PB | |
43 |
Jaee Raut
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 499 | -0.9% | ||
44 |
Emma Fiorillo
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 443 | -5.6% | ||
45 |
Alanna Dwyer
Wallingford Family YMCA
|
Wallingford Family YMCA | 428 | -6.2% | ||
46 |
Jillena Plowucha
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 424 | -0.4% | ||
47 |
Annie Edwards
Sharks Swim Team, Inc
|
Sharks Swim Team, Inc | 394 | -2.6% |