Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 24 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Hethon Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 21 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 20 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Nico Menendez-Featherston
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 19 | +6.1% | PB | |
5 |
Eric Wang
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 18 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 17 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 16 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Jakub Czachor
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Huang
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 14 | -2.0% | ||
10 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 13 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 11 | +5.3% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Bennett
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Riley Twiss
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 8 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Tyler Grubelich
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 7 | +6.5% | PB | |
15 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 6 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Raj Padda
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Dendinger
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 3 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Justin Wu
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | -2.7% | ||
20 |
Kevin Sweeney
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | -9.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 744 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Hethon Foster
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 727 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Kai O'Malley
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 713 | -1.3% | ||
4 |
Jakub Czachor
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 698 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Nico Menendez-Featherston
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 695 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 792 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Eric Wang
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 679 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ryan Huang
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 669 | -2.7% | ||
9 |
PJ Gauthier
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 757 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 644 | -4.1% | ||
11 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 746 | +3.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nick Bennett
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club
|
Hamden Hall Aquatic Club | 717 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Grubelich
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 608 | +6.3% | PB | |
14 |
Riley Twiss
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 604 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Kevin Sweeney
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 600 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Raj Padda
Pisces Swim Club
|
Pisces Swim Club | 571 | +0.0% | PB | |
17 |
Justin Wu
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 569 | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 657 | -0.9% | ||
19 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 546 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Dendinger
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 539 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Deacon Mascarinas
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 642 | +10.8% | PB | |
22 |
Henry Atwood
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 527 | +7.0% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Green
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 524 | +1.9% | PB | |
24 |
Jeff Nagle
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 630 | +6.2% | PB | |
25 |
John Rosseel
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 622 | +4.5% | PB | |
26 |
Joey Sturino
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 513 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Jake Arisian
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 512 | -0.6% | ||
28 |
Alex Corona
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 510 | -3.2% | ||
29 |
Calvin Chen
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks
|
Wheeler Regional YMCA Tigersharks | 507 | +3.9% | PB | |
30 |
Max Scalise
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 506 | -1.7% | ||
30 |
Sam Enes
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 611 | -1.2% | ||
30 |
Alec Dzurnak
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 506 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Angus Inall
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 484 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Ty Cooper
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 479 | – | PB | |
34 |
Jack Clancy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 584 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Hawken Hammen
Nutmeg Aquatics
|
Nutmeg Aquatics | 470 | +5.6% | PB | |
37 |
Ellis Rivera
Windsor Water Rats Express
|
Windsor Water Rats Express | 570 | – | PB | |
38 |
Carson Raisner
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 564 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jake Donovan
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 452 | -0.3% | ||
40 |
Andrew Woolbert
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 448 | -3.5% | ||
41 |
Zeno Chen
Storrs Aquatics
|
Storrs Aquatics | 433 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Mehdi Moumen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 521 | – | PB | |
– |
Matthew Weiner
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Marko Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | – |