Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moore
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 24 | +3.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ingrid Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 21 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Brianna Deierlein
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Kate Fedor
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 19 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Layden
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 18 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Ella Shafman
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Cieciwa
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 16 | +7.6% | PB | |
8 |
Rory Keller
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 15 | +0.9% | PB | |
9 |
Emma Peloso
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 14 | +4.3% | PB | |
10 |
Millie Bailey
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 13 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ella Nadeau
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 11 | +5.1% | PB | |
12 |
Ella Gussen
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 9 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Anna McCauley
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 8 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Samantha Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
15 |
Annam Olasewere
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 6 | +6.1% | PB | |
16 |
Sorina Cheng
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 5 | +6.8% | PB | |
17 |
Lily Dunn
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | +3.4% | PB | |
18 |
Laura DeGennaro
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 3 | +6.2% | PB | |
19 |
Libby Turner
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
20 |
Samantha Taylor
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 1 | +9.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moore
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 842 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ingrid Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 803 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Brianna Deierlein
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 788 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ella Shafman
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 729 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Victoria Layden
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 714 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Olivia Cieciwa
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 708 | +7.3% | PB | |
7 |
Kate Fedor
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 816 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Rory Keller
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 685 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Millie Bailey
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 680 | +1.4% | PB | |
10 |
Emma Peloso
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 665 | +3.2% | PB | |
11 |
Ella Nadeau
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 653 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Annam Olasewere
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 773 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Ella Gussen
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 767 | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Anna McCauley
Valley Shore YMCA
|
Valley Shore YMCA | 634 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Samantha Haley
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 625 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Laura DeGennaro
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 615 | +5.6% | PB | |
17 |
Sorina Cheng
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 608 | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Libby Turner
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 605 | +1.5% | PB | |
19 |
Samantha Taylor
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 604 | +8.7% | PB | |
20 |
Lily Dunn
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 584 | +1.1% | PB | |
21 |
Kelsey O'Donnell
Shoreline Aquatic Club
|
Shoreline Aquatic Club | 582 | – | PB | |
22 |
Audrey Lin
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 579 | +0.8% | PB | |
23 |
Addie Sedlak
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 562 | +1.4% | PB | |
24 |
Erin Richards
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 686 | -1.9% | ||
25 |
Abheri Basak
Middlesex Aquatics Club
|
Middlesex Aquatics Club | 553 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Sabrina Schuster
GRIT Aquatics
|
GRIT Aquatics | 553 | +9.1% | PB | |
27 |
Ellen Pan
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
|
Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 550 | +3.3% | PB | |
28 |
Juliana Bell
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 548 | +4.7% | PB | |
29 |
Esme Van Orden
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 547 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Belle Christensen
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 545 | +5.3% | PB | |
31 |
Michelle Weissler
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 665 | +5.8% | PB | |
32 |
Ruth Riccobon
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 535 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Meghan MacLaren
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 529 | +2.7% | PB | |
34 |
Aanya Kongettira
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 523 | +0.2% | PB | |
35 |
Elizabeth Bodie
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 504 | -4.9% | ||
36 |
Reaghan Samson
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 631 | -0.3% | ||
37 |
Stephanie Tang
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 496 | -0.4% | ||
38 |
Natalia Gajecki
Meriden Silver Fins
|
Meriden Silver Fins | 613 | +0.5% | SB | |
39 |
Seorin Kim
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 481 | +5.8% | PB | |
40 |
Mia Hatzis
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 465 | +1.0% | PB |