Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 21 | +2.2% | PB | ||
3 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | YMCA | 20 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Will Daniel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | YMCA | 19 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Mikel Palaj
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 18 | +5.3% | PB | ||
6 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 17 | -1.6% | |||
7 |
Kris Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 16 | +3.4% | PB | ||
8 |
Michael Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 15 | +3.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 14 | +3.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Max Wolfenden
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 11 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Vincent Zhu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 9 | +0.1% | PB | |
13 |
Riley Twiss
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 8 | +1.6% | PB | |
14 |
Kalen Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 7 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
George Clark
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 6 | +8.6% | PB | |
16 |
Aiden Daly
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
17 |
Alex Khilko
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 4 | +6.3% | PB | |
18 |
Michael Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | +3.3% | PB | |
19 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.9% | PB | |
20 |
Mark Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Liam Flaherty
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club
|
Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club | 799 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Rian Herrmann
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 772 | – | PB | |
3 |
Will Daniel
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 741 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Mitchell Wollen
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 726 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Shane Wynne
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 723 | -3.3% | ||
6 |
Mikel Palaj
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 704 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Kris Janney
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 794 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Michael Ferneini
Bulldog Swimming
|
Bulldog Swimming | 685 | +2.7% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Wu
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 755 | – | ||
10 |
Jerick Lagamao
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 755 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Max Wolfenden
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 648 | -0.8% | ||
12 |
Riley Twiss
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 647 | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Vincent Zhu
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 646 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Mark Platonov
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 624 | -0.4% | ||
15 |
Michael Mostofi
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club
|
Wilton Y Wahoos Swim Club | 620 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Kalen Anbar
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 721 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Nate Oppenheim
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 720 | +4.3% | PB | |
18 |
Alex Khilko
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 605 | +4.9% | PB | |
19 |
Aiden Daly
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 603 | +2.4% | PB | |
20 |
George Clark
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 596 | +6.5% | PB | |
21 |
J.D. Starkey
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 596 | +3.3% | PB | |
22 |
Edward Kim
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 698 | +1.8% | PB | |
23 |
Marko Todorovic
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | 582 | +2.2% | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Grubelich
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 559 | +3.1% | PB | |
25 |
Silas Wang
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 548 | +1.3% | PB | |
26 |
Samuel Peters
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | 648 | +3.0% | PB | |
27 |
Khrystos Yika-Nacarino
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas
|
Darien Community YMCA Piranhas | 543 | – | ||
28 |
Sean Leary
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 543 | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Gerold Gutierrez
Aqua-Jets Swim Club
|
Aqua-Jets Swim Club | 618 | – | ||
30 |
Nathaniel Taft
Weston Swimming Inc.
|
Weston Swimming Inc. | 604 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Brian Pawlowski
Glastonbury Swim
|
Glastonbury Swim | 500 | – | ||
32 |
Alex Ivanovich
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | 590 | +1.2% | PB | |
33 |
Alex Lee
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C
|
Cheshire Y/Sea Dog Swim C | 584 | – | ||
34 |
Jack Clancy
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 582 | +8.2% | PB | |
35 |
Alexander Leclair
Southington-Cheshire YMCA
|
Southington-Cheshire YMCA | 577 | +9.5% | PB |