Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Addy Markoja
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ally Leary
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Caroline Vesey
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 20 | +6.7% | PB | |
4 |
Nina Welch
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Claire McCormick
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 18 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Jazelle Ribeiro
Western Connecticut YMCA
|
Western Connecticut YMCA | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Emily Putenis
Southern CT Aquatics Club
|
Southern CT Aquatics Club | 16 | +3.7% | PB | |
8 |
Caroline Suter
Panther Aquatic Club
|
Panther Aquatic Club | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Amelia Curtin
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 14 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Margot Levesque
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Julia Kozma
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
12 |
Caroline Gies
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Stephi Petersen
LEHY Aquatics
|
LEHY Aquatics | 8 | +3.9% | PB | |
14 |
Gabia Gelumbickas
Rapids Swim Team
|
Rapids Swim Team | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
15 |
Amanda Myott
Woodbridge Aquatic Club
|
Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Mirabel Rodgers
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | +6.3% | PB | |
17 |
Maddie Nurenberg
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | 4 | +8.1% | PB | |
18 |
Lyla Harhay
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Christina Kostelni
Charter Oak Aquatic Club
|
Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Sofia Rastelli
Soundview Family YMCA
|
Soundview Family YMCA | 1 | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Alyssa Srdanovic
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | +4.4% | PB | |
22 |
Bella Zurolo
New Milford Barracudas
|
New Milford Barracudas | – | – | ||
23 |
Jacqueline Zipagan
Aquabears
|
Aquabears | – | – | ||
24 |
Charlotte Figler
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | +1.8% | PB | |
25 |
Ellison Charette
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins
|
YMCA of Greenwich Marlins | – | +3.8% | PB | |
26 |
Anna Natoli
New Milford Barracudas
|
New Milford Barracudas | – | – | ||
27 |
Catie Raffaeli
Amity Regional Aquatic Club
|
Amity Regional Aquatic Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
28 |
Caleigh Lane
Chelsea Piers
|
Chelsea Piers | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Claire Nordquist
WHAT Swimming
|
WHAT Swimming | – | +7.0% | PB | |
30 |
Emily Pastushan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans | – | +4.2% | PB | |
31 |
Vedika Menon
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | +1.9% | PB | |
32 |
Rosie Alonzo
Mandell JCC Sharks
|
Mandell JCC Sharks | – | – | ||
33 |
Juliette Arencibia
Ridgefield Aquatic Club
|
Ridgefield Aquatic Club | – | +4.0% | PB | |
34 |
Madison Feller
New Fairfield Aqua Flyers
|
New Fairfield Aqua Flyers | – | +6.8% | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Mui
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | – | – | ||
36 |
Melissa Geiger
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins
|
Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | – | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Chloe Ableman
Zeus Swim Team
|
Zeus Swim Team | – | -3.9% | ||
38 |
Maddy Boland
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim
|
Westport/Weston Family Y Swim | – | -0.7% |