Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 10 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Lucas Cerchiaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luka Stratimirovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | 0.0% | ||
4 |
Nolan Jacob
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 6 | -0.6% | ||
5 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 5 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 4 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
JOSIAH SHAFFER
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 3 | -0.5% | ||
8 |
Alexander Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Owen Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 718 | -2.7% | ||
2 |
Ethan Tulenko
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 747 | -2.3% | ||
3 |
Nolan Jacob
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 689 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Drew Scheib
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 714 | -2.7% | ||
5 |
Alex Grahor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 672 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Lucas Cerchiaro
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 647 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Loper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 666 | +0.8% | PB | |
8 |
Adam Morrison
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 662 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Matthew McHugh
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 634 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Eammon Anderson
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 725 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Micah Phillips
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 619 | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Luka Stratimirovic
Unattached
|
Unattached | 634 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Max Bredl
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 609 | +1.6% | SB | |
14 |
Justin Manhollan
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 652 | +1.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Rose
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 643 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Matt Cummings
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 583 | -0.6% | ||
17 |
JOSIAH SHAFFER
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 598 | -0.1% | ||
18 |
R.J. Swanson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 590 | +0.5% | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 673 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Drew Holmes
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 671 | +0.4% | PB | |
21 |
Jonathan Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 584 | -0.6% | ||
21 |
Alec Haag
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 614 | -2.0% | ||
23 |
Matthew Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 565 | +2.5% | PB | |
24 |
Braden Zukowski
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 564 | +0.5% | PB | |
25 |
Max Skeen
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 560 | -1.9% | ||
26 |
Matthew Turzai
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 586 | -1.5% | ||
27 |
Michael Grimenstein
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 580 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Tim Rankin
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 539 | -1.0% | ||
29 |
Audric Pastor
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 526 | -2.3% | ||
30 |
Connor Frank
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 605 | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Matthew Kuzmich
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 531 | +2.5% | PB | |
32 |
Patrick Upton
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 500 | -4.2% | ||
33 |
Gannon Mellett
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 525 | +1.3% | PB | |
34 |
Stephen Adametz
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 472 | +5.9% | SB | |
35 |
Santiago Maza-Urick
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 572 | +1.0% | SB | |
36 |
Alex Lepri
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 515 | -2.0% | ||
37 |
Isaiah Raimondo
Belle Vernon Swim Club
|
Belle Vernon Swim Club | 567 | +0.6% | PB | |
38 |
Patrick Bryant
Trinity Swim Club
|
Trinity Swim Club | 481 | +2.1% | PB | |
39 |
Maxim Yaskolko
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 509 | – | PB | |
39 |
Justin Adametz
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 561 | – | PB | |
41 |
Mike Pazuchanics
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 508 | 0.0% | ||
42 |
Richie Donato
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 497 | +1.5% | PB | |
43 |
Evren Cetin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 492 | -1.3% | ||
44 |
Renhan Xu
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 489 | -2.3% | ||
45 |
Aleksey Schabanow
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 537 | -0.9% | ||
46 |
Andrew Chiappetta
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 531 | -1.0% | ||
47 |
Caleb Kemp
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 465 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Andrew Murray
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 508 | +3.6% | PB | |
49 |
Richard Jensen
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 453 | -4.3% | ||
50 |
Garrett Fincke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 451 | -4.9% | ||
51 |
Larry Lu
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 495 | +1.4% | PB | |
52 |
Jacob Weiland
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 487 | -3.0% | ||
53 |
Blaise Kehl
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 387 | -0.8% | ||
54 |
James Aker
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 410 | -1.8% | ||
55 |
Gus Dering
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 455 | – | PB | |
– |
Nate Segall
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nate Cleary
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Michael Phillips
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Pirollo
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joel Robertson
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Petru Mihailescu
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marko Kosanovich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Will Ganoe
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 10 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Nathaniel Ross
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Will Retsch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 5 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
7 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 3 | +2.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 1 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 654 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 652 | – | PB | |
12 |
Sam Kline
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 628 | +3.4% | PB | |
13 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 604 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Evan Kemp
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 602 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Chase Dustevich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 595 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Landon Newell
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 587 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Winslow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 585 | -1.2% | ||
18 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 634 | -7.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel Simoes
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 773 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 854 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Kevin Donaldson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 709 | -2.8% | ||
4 |
Ethan O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 696 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Jo Roth
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 786 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Keller Sens
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 681 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Nathaniel Ross
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 669 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Ethan Neal
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 648 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 741 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 740 | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Luka Misic
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 628 | -4.3% | ||
12 |
Will Retsch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 624 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Coleman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 622 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Will Laubacher
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 619 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Matt Littleton
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 613 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ben Winslow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 611 | -0.1% | ||
16 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 611 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Landon Newell
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 609 | +3.2% | PB | |
19 |
Zach Lozowski
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 605 | -2.3% | ||
20 |
Chase Dustevich
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 603 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Sam Wygonik
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 601 | +0.4% | PB | |
22 |
Noah Long
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 694 | -4.7% | ||
23 |
Sam Kline
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 597 | +2.1% | PB | |
24 |
Evan Kemp
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 593 | +0.9% | PB | |
25 |
Trent Vacula
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 590 | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Purcell
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 683 | – | PB | |
27 |
Allheim DeVan-Bey
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 581 | +6.6% | PB | |
28 |
Justin Bogacz
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 576 | +3.3% | PB | |
29 |
Frank Walton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 573 | +2.6% | PB | |
30 |
Lenny Demartino
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 571 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Connor Wallace
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 663 | 0.0% | ||
32 |
Andrei Tudorascu
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 649 | +1.8% | PB | |
33 |
Henry Miller
Mount Pleasant A
|
Mount Pleasant A | 541 | – | ||
34 |
Wyatt Courville
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 630 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
David Shi
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 536 | +0.8% | PB | |
36 |
Matvey Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 533 | +1.4% | PB | |
37 |
Ryan Turner
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 620 | – | PB | |
38 |
David Schlor
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 522 | +8.2% | PB | |
39 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 606 | +0.7% | PB | |
40 |
Ben Sheets
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 605 | +6.2% | PB | |
41 |
Hayden Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 510 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Connor Seeley
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 509 | – | PB | |
43 |
Zachary Jubeck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 595 | +2.9% | PB | |
44 |
Gavin Blazer
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 491 | -1.5% | ||
45 |
Emmanuel Drappatz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 483 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Garrett Rogos
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 480 | -0.2% | ||
47 |
Nathan Kostrobala
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 547 | +5.5% | PB | |
48 |
Connor Lydon
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 544 | +4.1% | PB | |
49 |
Chris Zhou
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 535 | -0.4% | ||
50 |
Colby Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 431 | +6.0% | PB | |
51 |
Brady Lawrence
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 518 | – | PB | |
52 |
Daniel Wang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 422 | -2.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 10 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Zach Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 7 | +4.8% | PB | |
4 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 5 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 4 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Landon Seman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 3 | +0.3% | PB | |
8 |
Logun Cole
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Noah Lang
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 593 | +7.7% | PB | |
11 |
Dominik Wilderer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 726 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 576 | +1.6% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 561 | +4.8% | PB | |
14 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 544 | +1.5% | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 518 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Soren Cooper
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 669 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Riley Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 660 | +3.7% | PB | |
3 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 643 | +5.5% | PB | |
4 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 642 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 774 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Zach Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 627 | +3.1% | PB | |
7 |
Landon Seman
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 614 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 603 | +2.6% | PB | |
9 |
Logun Cole
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 573 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 565 | +1.1% | PB | |
11 |
Holden Thomas
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 554 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Lang
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 547 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 541 | +1.4% | PB | |
14 |
Cory Chen
North Hills Aquatic
|
North Hills Aquatic | 540 | +3.0% | PB | |
15 |
Dominik Wilderer
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 682 | +0.5% | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 523 | +1.6% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 519 | +2.9% | PB | |
– |
Carter Robertson
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | -0.6% | ||
2 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Mason Shantz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +5.2% | PB | |
6 |
Rinzen Sherpa
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 4 | – | PB | |
7 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
– |
William Wiegand-Hammond
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 662 | -4.6% | ||
2 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 661 | -1.8% | ||
3 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 596 | -1.7% | ||
4 |
Mason Shantz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 549 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Rinzen Sherpa
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 510 | – | PB | |
6 |
Sam Lowman
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | 490 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Ethan Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 485 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 473 | – | ||
9 |
William Wiegand-Hammond
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 469 | -1.8% |