Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 10 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Matthew Hinman
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 3 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Schuster
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 604 | – | PB | |
2 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 596 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 783 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Owen Carson
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 585 | – | PB | |
5 |
Matthew Hinman
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 568 | – | ||
6 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 562 | +3.2% | PB | |
7 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 714 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Luke Myers
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 477 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 7 | +11.1% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Shantz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +7.9% | PB | |
5 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Ethan Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | -3.0% | ||
7 |
Jacob Blackledge
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
– |
Brendan Yatchenko
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 721 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 608 | -2.0% | ||
3 |
Wyatt Stetor
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 752 | +10.8% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Shantz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 536 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Deacon Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 533 | +3.2% | PB | |
6 |
Brendan Yatchenko
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 513 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Marcus Zhan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 463 | -2.9% | ||
8 |
Ethan Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 462 | -1.0% | ||
9 |
Jacob Blackledge
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 412 | – | PB |