Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Alyssa Schonbachler
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 9 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Charlotte Jones
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 5 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 4 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Brittney Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 3 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Jade Miller
Trinity Swim Club
|
Trinity Swim Club | 2 | +2.3% | SB | |
9 |
Annabel Morrisard
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emily Morrissey
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 794 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Sarah Stevens
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 738 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Bella Stefanowicz
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 721 | +2.1% | PB | |
4 |
Sarah Heilman
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 696 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Alyssa Schonbachler
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 704 | -1.1% | ||
6 |
Charlotte Jones
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 667 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Abby Rutkowski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 664 | – | PB | |
8 |
Catie Kress
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 634 | +0.7% | SB | |
9 |
Brittney Carmazzi
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 620 | -2.3% | ||
10 |
Ariana Clark
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 590 | -2.2% | ||
11 |
Jade Miller
Trinity Swim Club
|
Trinity Swim Club | 599 | +2.5% | SB | |
12 |
Annabel Morrisard
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 577 | – | ||
13 |
Lydia Nebiolo
Shaler Area Swim Club
|
Shaler Area Swim Club | 556 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lilly Bernard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 557 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Carly Frizzell
Peters Township
|
Peters Township | 515 | – | PB | |
16 |
Emily Kavanagh
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 488 | +1.9% | SB | |
17 |
Dilini Ranaweera
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 501 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Gabrielle Webster
West Allegheny Aqua Club
|
West Allegheny Aqua Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 10 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 9 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
4 |
Peri Gaguzis
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | +4.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | +0.7% | PB | |
7 |
Natalie Carlantonio
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 2 | – | PB | |
7 |
Payton O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 2 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Vivian Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 1 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Maeve Kelley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 690 | -2.7% | ||
11 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 688 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Allyson Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 648 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Sydney Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 646 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Riley Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 551 | -1.5% | ||
15 |
Lizzy Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 549 | +1.0% | PB | |
16 |
Brenna Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 546 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Amanda McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 528 | -3.5% | ||
18 |
Nicole Susie
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 453 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talia Bugel
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 812 | -0.7% | ||
2 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 765 | +0.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ella Ogden
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 717 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Rosalie Van Deusen
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 712 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Peri Gaguzis
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 702 | +3.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Shao
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 691 | -2.3% | ||
7 |
Vivian Roy
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club
|
Mount Lebanon Aqua Club | 718 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Payton O'Toole
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 710 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Natalie Carlantonio
Slippery Rock Swim Team
|
Slippery Rock Swim Team | 625 | – | PB | |
10 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 659 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Allyson Hilty
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 656 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Maeve Kelley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 656 | -4.2% | ||
13 |
Sydney Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 641 | +1.1% | PB | |
14 |
Amanda McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 586 | -0.9% | ||
15 |
Brenna Bonnett
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 571 | +0.7% | SB | |
16 |
Riley Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 570 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Jenna Hayson
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood
|
Riverside Aqua Club of Ellwood | 549 | +4.1% | PB | |
18 |
Lizzy Sindhi
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 510 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Nicole Susie
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 480 | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Mila Cribbs
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 513 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Emma Burke
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 486 | -5.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 10 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Rhoades
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 9 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Bella Kling
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 7 | +2.6% | SB | |
4 |
Riley Amory
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
5 |
Mary Gotaskie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Natemeier
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 4 | +1.2% | PB | |
7 |
Ariana Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 3 | – | PB | |
8 |
Maddie Berg
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 2 | – | PB | |
9 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 1 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Chloe Black
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 661 | +5.8% | PB | |
11 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 728 | +8.5% | PB | |
12 |
Brooklyn O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 535 | -2.5% | ||
13 |
Madisen Newton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 532 | – | PB | |
14 |
Charlee Sunday
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 520 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Lena Rothrock
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 502 | +3.7% | PB | |
16 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 627 | – | ||
17 |
Anna Schomaker
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 482 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 697 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Rhoades
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 649 | -1.1% | ||
3 |
Kendell Drew
Moon Aqua Club
|
Moon Aqua Club | 626 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Ellie Natemeier
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | 606 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Riley Amory
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 601 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Bella Kling
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 601 | +0.7% | SB | |
7 |
alissa wilson
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 595 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ariana Anderson
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 580 | – | PB | |
9 |
Mary Gotaskie
Unattached
|
Unattached | 570 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maddie Berg
South Fayette Aqua Club
|
South Fayette Aqua Club | 553 | – | PB | |
11 |
Reagan Connelly
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 670 | +6.0% | PB | |
12 |
Brooklyn O'Connor
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 529 | -2.8% | ||
13 |
Chloe Black
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 528 | -0.3% | ||
14 |
Anna Schomaker
Pine Richland Aq
|
Pine Richland Aq | 520 | – | PB | |
15 |
Charlee Sunday
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 519 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 644 | – | ||
17 |
Lena Rothrock
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 506 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
Madisen Newton
Seneca Valley Sw
|
Seneca Valley Sw | 476 | – | PB |