Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 10 | +5.4% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 6 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 5 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | +1.7% | PB | |
7 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 3 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Holden Thomas
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
– |
Logun Cole
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 |
Carter Robertson
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 694 | +3.0% | PB | |
11 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 682 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Chris Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 553 | +6.7% | PB | |
13 |
Andrew Shlomchik
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 546 | +11.2% | PB | |
14 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 649 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 519 | +2.9% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 621 | +0.6% | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
18 |
Jack Yatchenko
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 442 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Riley Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 695 | +4.2% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Hartman
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 678 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Nicholas Ciuffoletti
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 665 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 765 | +3.1% | PB | |
5 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 614 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Trent Powell
Bethel Park Recreation
|
Bethel Park Recreation | 611 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Holden Thomas
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 592 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Logun Cole
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 586 | +7.8% | PB | |
9 |
Jack McGrail
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 566 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Shlomchik
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 562 | +11.9% | PB | |
11 |
Carter Robertson
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 682 | +2.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 671 | +4.1% | PB | |
13 |
Chris Belch
Hampton Dolphins
|
Hampton Dolphins | 544 | +6.2% | PB | |
14 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 640 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
JT Tucker
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 512 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Nicholas Cormas
Norwin Aqua Club
|
Norwin Aqua Club | 631 | +1.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Yatchenko
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 494 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 483 | – | ||
19 |
Owen Williams
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 443 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Caleb Phillips
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 10 | +1.8% | PB | |
2 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Aaron Vandervort
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 7 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Mason Shantz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +7.8% | PB | |
5 |
Ethan Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | +1.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Talon Xing
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 688 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 682 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Mason Shantz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 530 | +7.8% | PB | |
4 |
Aaron Vandervort
Monroeville Marl
|
Monroeville Marl | 502 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Ethan Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 495 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Chris Wu
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 478 | – | PB |