Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Kloc
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 163 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Dupuis
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 130 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Miller
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 105 | +5.2% | PB | |
4 |
Simon Fisher
Unattached
|
Unattached | 95 | +2.8% | PB | |
5 |
Daniel Basin
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 94 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jack Niggel
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 84 | -1.3% | ||
7 |
Michael Ducsak
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 61 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Desai
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 38 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Cody Zinn
SJAC
|
SJAC | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
James Cureton
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | +8.9% | PB | |
11 |
Marko Putnik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Avi Ajesh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Dan Sobol
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | +2.7% | PB | |
– |
Malkolmx Rodriguez
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sam Jackson
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adlai Bohn
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 288 | +5.3% | PB | |
2 |
Giuliano Bucciarelli
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 226 | – | ||
3 |
Umut Akus
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 218 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Jason Scheckner
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 207 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Jack Regovich
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 198 | +3.4% | PB | |
6 |
Zach Delgado
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 191 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Walker Cristinziani
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 185 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Danny Hillig
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 182 | +3.6% | PB | |
9 |
Declan Raniowski
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 163 | -0.7% | ||
10 |
Angelo Batario
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 100 | +1.3% | PB | |
11 |
Edward Berndt
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 93 | +9.9% | PB | |
12 |
Raine Guidarelli
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 60 | +5.9% | PB | |
13 |
Karansher Sidhu
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 53 | +3.4% | PB | |
14 |
Garrett Longbons
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 50 | -2.1% | ||
15 |
Jack Meehan
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 49 | +5.9% | PB | |
16 |
Dannik Khais
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 32 | +5.1% | PB | |
17 |
Noah Brown
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
18 |
Payton Goodreau
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 10 | -3.2% | ||
19 |
Keiron Powell
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 10 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Pelzer
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 9 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Tom Plant
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
22 |
Parker Hambly
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Wasilow
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Gavin Schiavone
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Connor Bogan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jack McStravich
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | – | – | ||
– |
Kemith Perera
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kaan Karakas
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Hulbert
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Leonardo Ladik
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
James Ashbaugh
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 256 | – | ||
2 |
Chase Gravuer
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 248 | +8.5% | PB | |
3 |
Michael Guardiola
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 237 | – | ||
4 |
Carter Stoudt
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 206 | – | PB | |
5 |
Isaiah Fernandez
Vineland YMCA
|
Vineland YMCA | 184 | – | ||
6 |
Michael Steenhoff
Lower Merion Aquatic Club
|
Lower Merion Aquatic Club | 126 | +3.5% | PB | |
7 |
Hunter Coghlan
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics
|
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics | 81 | – | ||
8 |
Aiden Crawford
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 78 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Jung
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 73 | – | ||
10 |
Joey Culver
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 73 | – | ||
11 |
Jakob Seibert
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 57 | -1.6% | ||
12 |
Julian Nesbit
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 48 | +4.9% | PB | |
13 |
Luke Sindel
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 41 | – | ||
14 |
Noah Raduns
SJAC
|
SJAC | 36 | +8.3% | PB | |
15 |
Lucas Respicio
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 33 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
Reese Wunderler
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 18 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Aidan gor
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 2 | +3.6% | PB | |
– |
Christopher Czarnecki
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jamie Brinsfield
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 330 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Barry Liu
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 281 | – | ||
3 |
Gabriel Izhakov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 213 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Ben Lee
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 138 | – | ||
5 |
Timmy Hanway
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 132 | +3.0% | PB | |
6 |
Benjamin Oswald
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 106 | +6.3% | PB | |
7 |
Reid Lovett
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 104 | +4.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ian Ploucquet
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 95 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Jawork
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 79 | +6.5% | PB | |
10 |
Joe Lyons
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 69 | +2.3% | PB | |
11 |
Samuel Marks
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 58 | -0.3% | ||
12 |
Jaxon Walsh
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 53 | +3.9% | PB | |
13 |
Theo Lawrence
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 48 | +5.1% | PB | |
14 |
Taylor Mann
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 12 | -1.7% | ||
– |
Aidan Clary
Triton Swim Team
|
Triton Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Judah Baraka
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 496 | PB | |
2 |
Christopher Burslem
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 250 | ||
3 |
Kyle Chi
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 84 | ||
4 |
Logan Saylor
Kids Swim Club
|
Kids Swim Club | 52 | ||
– |
Ben Crosby
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zach Johnson
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 315 | – | ||
2 |
Noah Gibbons
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 254 | – | ||
3 |
Ethan Ruslim
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 209 | +7.3% | PB | |
4 |
Carter Bailey
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 199 | – | ||
5 |
Mohamed Zaher
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 194 | +6.0% | PB | |
6 |
Ian Nguyen
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 192 | +5.4% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Kern
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 161 | – | ||
8 |
Graham Lovett
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 147 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Ben Duffy
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 13 | -6.4% | ||
– |
Nicholas Deaver
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | – | – |