Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Kloc
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 186 | – | ||
2 |
Dylan Katz
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 135 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ronald Aaron Batario
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 76 | +10.9% | PB | |
4 |
Christian Selverian
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 64 | – | ||
5 |
Jack Niggel
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 58 | – | ||
6 |
Cyrus Desai
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 56 | – | ||
7 |
James Cureton
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 2 | – | ||
8 |
Marko Putnik
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
9 |
Avi Ajesh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Isaac Lo
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Jon Hanway
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Akhil Sethukarthy
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matthew Buchanan
Cheltenham Aquatic Club
|
Cheltenham Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian Dec
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 286 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Timmy Tran
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 265 | – | PB | |
3 |
Keegan Stack
Unattached
|
Unattached | 183 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ethan Loh
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 180 | – | PB | |
5 |
Aaron Taylor
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 162 | +11.6% | PB | |
6 |
Henry Caldwell
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 143 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Declan Raniowski
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 139 | – | ||
8 |
Akira Black
Lehigh Valley Aq
|
Lehigh Valley Aq | 137 | – | ||
9 |
Danny Hillig
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 92 | +2.7% | PB | |
10 |
Andrew Taylor
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 81 | – | PB | |
11 |
Edward Berndt
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 70 | – | ||
12 |
Karansher Sidhu
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 56 | – | PB | |
13 |
Jack Meehan
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 49 | – | ||
14 |
Braden Lipman
SJAC
|
SJAC | 43 | +4.0% | PB | |
15 |
Alec DeLuca
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 28 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Payton Goodreau
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 27 | – | ||
17 |
Connor Bogan
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 14 | – | ||
18 |
Noah Brown
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 8 | +4.3% | PB | |
19 |
Keiron Powell
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 5 | +2.9% | PB | |
20 |
Tom Plant
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
21 |
Parker Hambly
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jack Pelzer
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
23 |
PJ Neary
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
Drew Campbell
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | – | ||
– |
Sean Hetzel
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | ||
– |
Giuliano Bucciarelli
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kemith Perera
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Swartz
SJAC
|
SJAC | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack Montgomery
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jack McStravich
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Edwards
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 206 | +8.0% | PB | |
2 |
Julian Nesbit
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 143 | +9.2% | PB | |
3 |
Gavin Kennedy
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 130 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Ryan Jung
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 116 | +4.6% | PB | |
5 |
Luke Sindel
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 112 | +6.5% | PB | |
6 |
Logan Seiss
Caa
|
Caa | 111 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Leone
SJAC
|
SJAC | 85 | – | ||
8 |
Skye Kammerzelt
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 73 | +3.9% | PB | |
9 |
Aiden Crawford
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 72 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Adam Brango
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics
|
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics | 70 | +2.4% | PB | |
11 |
Matthew Miranda
Tiger Sharks
|
Tiger Sharks | 65 | +2.9% | PB | |
12 |
Noah Van Beurden
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 55 | +1.4% | PB | |
13 |
Daniel Klachkivski
Unattached
|
Unattached | 54 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Hunter Coghlan
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics
|
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics | 43 | -1.8% | ||
15 |
Aryan Ajesh
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 38 | – | ||
16 |
Jon Alstrom
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 31 | -0.9% | ||
17 |
Joseph Svetz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 22 | – | ||
18 |
Matt Cohn
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 20 | -2.6% | ||
19 |
Noah Raduns
SJAC
|
SJAC | 17 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Matt Lund
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 8 | +1.7% | PB | |
21 |
Aidan Middleton
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 3 | +2.1% | PB | |
22 |
Bret Edwards
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | +9.6% | PB | |
23 |
Aidan gor
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Landon Dobleman
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 2 | +4.5% | PB | |
25 |
Edwin Schofield
Caa
|
Caa | 2 | +1.0% | PB | |
26 |
Lucas Respicio
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 2 | -1.7% | ||
27 |
Jack Marinaro
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.2% | PB | |
28 |
Neiv Sinha
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.0% | PB | |
– |
Tripp McEvoy
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Reese Wunderler
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Feldman
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Max Sawyer
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Dustin Schrader
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aiden Braadt
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 445 | +9.1% | PB | |
2 |
Zac Baldino
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 374 | +6.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Kearney
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 368 | +6.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jamie Brinsfield
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 353 | +6.4% | PB | |
5 |
Dominick Aievoli
Caa
|
Caa | 353 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Tommy Quintieri
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 352 | +3.9% | PB | |
7 |
Andersen Borst
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 349 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Barry Liu
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 338 | +7.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ronan Burns
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 333 | +2.5% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 308 | – | ||
11 |
Conor Fisher
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 264 | +5.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jayden Snook
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 247 | +1.8% | PB | |
13 |
Aarav Shah
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 239 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Shreyas Sao
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 217 | +9.9% | PB | |
15 |
Dhruv Shevade
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 198 | +13.9% | PB | |
16 |
David Dian
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 196 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Timmy Hanway
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 187 | +8.9% | PB | |
18 |
Benjamin Oswald
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 184 | +6.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jack Connolly
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 183 | +6.0% | PB | |
20 |
Ben Lee
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 182 | +5.8% | PB | |
21 |
sebastian smith
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 180 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Brendan Porter
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics
|
Fitness and Wellness Aquatics | 176 | +3.6% | PB | |
23 |
Jack Jawork
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 176 | +5.9% | PB | |
24 |
Brooks Leonhartt
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | 165 | – | ||
25 |
Dima Lee
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 160 | +4.9% | PB | |
26 |
Ian Ploucquet
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 158 | +4.2% | PB | |
27 |
Reid Lovett
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 153 | +0.4% | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Rose
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 150 | +7.3% | PB | |
29 |
Travis Ng
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 149 | – | ||
30 |
Anthony Gray
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 147 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Ryan Miller
Caa
|
Caa | 141 | +8.3% | PB | |
32 |
Chase Klein
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 134 | +17.5% | PB | |
33 |
Nick Furia
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 131 | +5.9% | PB | |
34 |
Max Bekes
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | 131 | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Mason Jestice
ACAC Dolphins
|
ACAC Dolphins | 127 | +4.7% | PB | |
36 |
Theo Lawrence
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 122 | +4.9% | PB | |
37 |
Troy Fink
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | 115 | +1.9% | PB | |
38 |
Joe Lyons
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 100 | +3.6% | PB | |
39 |
Tristan Schneider
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 99 | +6.2% | PB | |
40 |
Jaxon Walsh
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 89 | +5.9% | PB | |
41 |
Samuel Marks
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 85 | +1.0% | PB | |
42 |
Taylor Mann
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 84 | +4.3% | PB | |
43 |
Dyllan Banks
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 82 | – | ||
44 |
Daniel Iannacone
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 79 | +13.7% | PB | |
45 |
Benjamin LI
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 64 | – | PB | |
46 |
Ace Cratin
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 50 | – | PB | |
47 |
Will VanBuskirk
Norristown Area Aquatic Club
|
Norristown Area Aquatic Club | 42 | -1.5% | ||
48 |
RJ Bordenick
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 41 | +5.1% | PB | |
49 |
Jack Costello
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 34 | +10.0% | PB | |
50 |
Jason Loh
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 31 | +0.1% | PB | |
51 |
Travis Saverino
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 23 | – | ||
52 |
Alex Young
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 20 | +5.5% | PB | |
53 |
Peter Connolly
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | +6.1% | PB | |
54 |
Gavin Dalton
Triton Swim Team
|
Triton Swim Team | 2 | 0.0% | ||
55 |
Liam Paradise
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | +1.3% | PB | |
– |
James Plant
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Greg Filimoshin
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Chandler Choy
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Keller Tannehill
Margate Sharks
|
Margate Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kent Sarsuelo
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Max Destro
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Matt Kuznicki
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aidan Clary
Triton Swim Team
|
Triton Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Osmand Lopez
Norristown Area Aquatic Club
|
Norristown Area Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Chazan
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 129 | +14.0% | PB | |
2 |
Luke Stahley
Parkland Swimming Club
|
Parkland Swimming Club | 74 | +8.2% | PB | |
3 |
Reece Murdocca
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Jordy Robinson
SJAC
|
SJAC | 10 | +4.1% | PB | |
5 |
Rocco Zingarelli
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 9 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Mason Seder
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 2 | +5.0% | PB | |
7 |
Max Jung
Friends Select Aquatics
|
Friends Select Aquatics | 2 | +5.9% | PB | |
8 |
Vihaan Sinha
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jack Duerholz
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | +0.9% | PB | |
10 |
Levi Sausman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
11 |
Jax LaRussa
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | -3.9% | ||
– |
Benton Mason
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
James Casey
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carter Bailey
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 240 | +12.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Duffy
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 187 | +9.3% | PB | |
3 |
Max Maciorowski
Devilrays
|
Devilrays | 159 | +7.6% | PB | |
4 |
Luc Knight
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 155 | – | ||
5 |
Tyler Scime
Golden Ram Aquatics
|
Golden Ram Aquatics | 147 | +6.9% | PB | |
6 |
Blake Weimer
Delaware Swim Team
|
Delaware Swim Team | 85 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Eamonn Walsh
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 74 | – | ||
8 |
Brixon Ryan
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 42 | +8.6% | PB | |
9 |
Grayson Zimmer
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 41 | – | ||
10 |
Peter Silipino
Jersey Storm Swimming
|
Jersey Storm Swimming | 9 | -0.7% | ||
11 |
Paul Corbett
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.7% | ||
12 |
Luke Nimohay
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | ||
13 |
Elias Kang
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
14 |
Frankie Papadopoulos
Triton Swim Team
|
Triton Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
15 |
Gabriel Feliciano
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | +6.0% | PB | |
– |
Max Boucher
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Evan LaRussa
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Nate Beun
Life Time Philly
|
Life Time Philly | – | – | ||
– |
Reed Escritor
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
– |
Cooper Alfree
Wilmington Aquatic Club
|
Wilmington Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |