Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thanny Carlos
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Sam Matthews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Eli Lanfear
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 18 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Peyton Broderick
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 16 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Ryan McNutt
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 15 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Rowan Markham
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 14 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 13 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 11 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Caine Taft
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 9 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Kyle Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 8 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Terry Omans
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 5 | -2.1% | ||
17 |
Gabe Rivers
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 4 | -2.1% | ||
18 |
JD Thomas
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 3 | -1.9% | ||
19 |
Vince Tarolli
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Sam Zani
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 1 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thanny Carlos
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 740 | +0.2% | PB | |
2 |
AJ Teixeira
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 739 | +0.2% | PB | |
3 |
Andrew Duszynski
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 670 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Sam Rivera
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 771 | – | PB | |
5 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 682 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Eli Lanfear
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 759 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 648 | +1.3% | SB | |
8 |
Peyton Broderick
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 750 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Rowan Markham
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 687 | +3.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ryan McNutt
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 739 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Sam Matthews
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 624 | – | PB | |
12 |
Caine Taft
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 641 | -3.1% | ||
13 |
Josh Stegner
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 721 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Walker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 619 | +0.9% | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 700 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Aidan Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 637 | -3.1% | ||
16 |
Terry Omans
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 607 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
JD Thomas
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 602 | -1.2% | ||
19 |
Sam Zani
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 598 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Gabe Rivers
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 593 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Vince Tarolli
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
22 |
Nate Grey
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 607 | -0.9% | ||
23 |
Nate Adams
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 574 | -0.4% | ||
24 |
Fred Ginder
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 573 | -3.8% | ||
25 |
Willie Wamsley
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 597 | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Holton Ike
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 563 | -0.7% | ||
27 |
sol Rosner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 591 | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Casey DeLapp
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | 585 | -4.0% | ||
29 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 554 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Aidan Ferguson
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 631 | -3.1% | ||
31 |
Clayton Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 560 | +1.6% | PB | |
32 |
Julian Joseph
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 609 | -2.8% | ||
33 |
Chad Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 551 | +3.2% | PB | |
34 |
Sawyer Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 516 | +6.3% | PB | |
35 |
Duncan Russell-Anelli
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 543 | -2.5% | ||
36 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 577 | -4.7% | ||
37 |
Connor Smith
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 544 | -6.2% | ||
38 |
Josh Goltsman
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 486 | +3.7% | PB | |
39 |
Daniel Russotti
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 353 | – | ||
40 |
Alek Maynard
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 229 | +0.6% | PB | |
– |
Mark Crocker
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | NS | – | – | |
– |
Logan Petralia
North Area Family YMCA
|
North Area Family YMCA | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 24 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Mark Blomberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 19 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 18 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Jackson Bay
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 16 | +3.6% | PB | |
8 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 15 | -4.1% | ||
9 |
J.D. Rejman
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
10 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Billy gorman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Evan Murphy
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 8 | +5.2% | PB | |
14 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 7 | +1.1% | PB | |
15 |
Kurt Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
16 |
Adam Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 5 | +6.9% | PB | |
17 |
Casey Taylor
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 4 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
peter Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ben Novozhenets
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 2 | -1.8% | ||
20 |
Liam Hill
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 695 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Mark Blomberg
Unattached
|
Unattached | 627 | – | ||
3 |
Aly El Shamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 626 | – | PB | |
4 |
Gio Williams
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 718 | -3.1% | ||
5 |
Michael Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 612 | -1.3% | ||
6 |
J.D. Rejman
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 597 | +4.8% | PB | |
7 |
Harry Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 587 | -4.4% | ||
8 |
Aidan Morgan
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 681 | +3.0% | PB | |
9 |
Jackson Bay
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 583 | +0.7% | PB | |
10 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
11 |
Casey Taylor
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 565 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
peter Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 650 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Justin Nowicki
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 650 | +0.7% | PB | |
14 |
Kurt Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 549 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Billy gorman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 541 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Murphy
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 540 | +1.8% | PB | |
17 |
Harrison German
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club
|
Baldwinsville Sharks Swim Club | 539 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Paul Wissel
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 534 | +3.4% | PB | |
19 |
Adam Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 528 | +5.9% | PB | |
20 |
Liam Hill
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 526 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Ben Novozhenets
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 517 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Ben Rabin
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 514 | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
Jacob Rose
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 512 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Kamden Keyes
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 580 | -2.6% | ||
25 |
Adam Fred
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 579 | – | PB | |
26 |
Benjamin Wichhart
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 560 | +3.9% | PB | |
27 |
Scott Kessler
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 465 | -0.2% | ||
28 |
Andrew Schrage
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 463 | -2.2% | ||
29 |
Dylan Magda
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 553 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Connor Burke
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 545 | +5.3% | PB | |
31 |
Tyler Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 534 | +0.3% | PB | |
32 |
Matthew Lindquist
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 477 | +2.1% | PB | |
33 |
Chris Caswell
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 454 | +3.1% | PB | |
34 |
Jackson Duval
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 311 | – | ||
35 |
ANDERS KJELLSTROM
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 359 | +0.2% | PB | |
– |
Dave Xie
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Misha Kabunov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jailang XU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Owen Carter
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 19 | +7.1% | PB | |
5 |
Jake Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Matthew Lewis
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 17 | +6.0% | PB | |
7 |
Roman Tedeschi
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Peter Peyser
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 13 | -1.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Trent Green
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 11 | +5.4% | PB | |
12 |
Creed Hackett
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 9 | +6.3% | PB | |
13 |
Jack Fox
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 8 | +4.7% | PB | |
14 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 7 | +2.8% | PB | |
15 |
Billy Slavinski
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 6 | +7.3% | PB | |
16 |
Mingxuan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Luciano Rank
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
|
Newark Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Lemmo
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 3 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Kai Faller
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 2 | +1.6% | PB | |
20 |
Isaac Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 1 | +6.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Misha Kabunov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 689 | – | PB | |
2 |
Jonah Williams
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 666 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jailang XU
Unattached
|
Unattached | 612 | – | ||
4 |
Jake Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
5 |
Roman Tedeschi
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 570 | – | PB | |
6 |
Awab El Ghissassi
Vestal Area Swim Club
|
Vestal Area Swim Club | 569 | +1.5% | PB | |
7 |
Matt Dunn
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
8 |
Peter Peyser
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 659 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Owen Carter
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 512 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Matthew Lewis
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 508 | +3.5% | PB | |
11 |
Trent Green
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | 489 | +3.7% | PB | |
12 |
Conner Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 477 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Creed Hackett
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 477 | +6.1% | PB | |
14 |
Billy Slavinski
Franklinville Swim Club
|
Franklinville Swim Club | 437 | +6.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kai Faller
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 437 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 433 | +8.0% | PB | |
16 |
Luciano Rank
Newark Wahoos Swim Club
|
Newark Wahoos Swim Club | 433 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Nick Lemmo
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 431 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Mingxuan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 572 | – | ||
20 |
Jack Fox
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 412 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Howard Tang
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 543 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Hamza Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 539 | +5.3% | PB | |
23 |
Alexander Napier
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 535 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 389 | – | ||
25 |
Dominic DiGiacomo
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 387 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jack Cavallerano
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 526 | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Erik Parkes
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 385 | – | ||
28 |
Caden Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 384 | – | PB | |
29 |
Felipe Oliveira
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 521 | – | PB | |
30 |
Sam Segal
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 378 | – | PB | |
31 |
Carter Marks
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 373 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Jinyi Zhou
Unattached
|
Unattached | 360 | – | ||
33 |
Peter LaJeunesse
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 343 | +0.9% | PB | |
34 |
Alex Peng
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 339 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Kevin O'Brien
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 332 | +4.5% | PB | |
36 |
Luka Cvijanovic
Hamburg Swim Club
|
Hamburg Swim Club | 469 | +9.0% | PB | |
37 |
Kaden Milliman
Wolcott Greenfins Swim Club
|
Wolcott Greenfins Swim Club | 330 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Danny Hayter
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 325 | +4.9% | PB | |
38 |
Will Boyle
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 325 | +7.7% | PB | |
40 |
Wes Warren
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 298 | +1.0% | PB | |
41 |
Asa Cerasani
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | 410 | – | PB | |
42 |
Eli Kligerman
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 265 | – | PB | |
43 |
Cooper Arron
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 376 | +4.5% | PB | |
– |
Billy Andrews
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Aidan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Aiden Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 21 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Lesha Kabunov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Max Anderson
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 19 | +2.3% | PB | |
5 |
Luke McCormack
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 18 | +5.7% | PB | |
6 |
Louis Low
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Peyton Conner
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team
|
Gananda Racing Aquatic Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 15 | +4.2% | PB | |
9 |
Koen Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ethan Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – | ||
11 |
Aidan Clark
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Samuel Gwitt
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 9 | +6.1% | PB | |
13 |
Charan Venkataswamy
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 8 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Yassine Elshamy
Unattached
|
Unattached | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Emmett King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 6 | +15.9% | PB | |
16 |
Landon Ray
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Camden Reygers
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Thomas Moldenhauer
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 3 | +2.6% | PB | |
19 |
Luke Olmsted
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 2 | -2.8% | ||
20 |
Landon Johnson
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics
|
Enchanted Mountain Aquatics | 1 | +9.4% | PB | |
21 |
Joe Donlon
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Brady Lyman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
23 |
BRYCE COOK
Springville Waves Aquatic Team
|
Springville Waves Aquatic Team | – | +5.6% | PB | |
24 |
Duke Neal
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Andrew Bilotta
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Elliott Cunniffe
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | +7.3% | PB | |
27 |
Max Broeker
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | – | – | ||
28 |
Liam Sugar
Oswego Laker Swim Club
|
Oswego Laker Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Ian Miller
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Lucas Berdysiak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | – | -2.6% | ||
31 |
TOMASZ ZOLET
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Jake Schoen
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Michael Wang
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Noah Moran
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | – | – | ||
35 |
Joey Rogers
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -5.4% | ||
– |
Tritan Boucher
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ian Rodgers
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | NS | – | – |