Site logo

Niagara Swimming Short Course Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mikhail Kabunov unattached 55.56
694 PB
2 Jailang XU unattached 56.66
651
3 Jonah Williams Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 56.99
638 PB
4 Owen Carter Fairport Area Swim Team logo 57.59
615 +7.1% PB
5 Jacob Griffin Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 57.91
603 PB
6 Matthew Lewis Victor Swim Club logo 58.94
565 +6.0% PB
7 Roman Tedeschi Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club logo 59.40
548
8 Awab El Ghissassi Vestal Area Swim Club logo 59.42
547 +0.6% PB
9 Matthew Dunn Hammerhead Swim Club logo 1:00.19
519 PB
10 Peter Peyser Clarence Swim Cl logo 1:01.15
628 -1.4%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Trent Green Hilton Area Swim Team logo 59.97
527 +5.4% PB
12 Creed Hackett Chemung Sailfish Swim Team logo 1:01.28
480 +6.3% PB
13 Johnathan Fox Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 1:01.74
465 +4.7% PB
14 Conner Dean Star Swimming logo 1:01.85
461 +2.8% PB
15 William Slavinski Franklinville Swim Club logo 1:01.99
456 PB
16 Mingxuan Wang unattached 1:02.40
584
17 Luciano Rank Newark Wahoos Swim Club logo 1:02.57
436 +3.1% PB
18 Nicholas Lemmo Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 1:02.93
424 +2.3% PB
19 Kai Faller Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club logo 1:03.12
418
20 Isaac Gwitt Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club logo 1:03.94
391
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Mikhail Kabunov unattached 55.69
689 PB
2 Jonah Williams Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 56.27
666 PB
3 Jailang XU unattached 57.67
612
4 Jacob Griffin Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 58.37
586 PB
5 Roman Tedeschi Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club logo 58.79
570
6 Awab El Ghissassi Vestal Area Swim Club logo 58.83
569 +1.5% PB
7 Matthew Dunn Hammerhead Swim Club logo 1:00.08
523 PB
8 Peter Peyser Clarence Swim Cl logo 1:00.29
659 -0.0%
9 Owen Carter Fairport Area Swim Team logo 1:00.38
512 +2.6% PB
10 Matthew Lewis Victor Swim Club logo 1:00.50
508 +3.5% PB
11 Trent Green Hilton Area Swim Team logo 1:01.05
489 +3.7% PB
12 Creed Hackett Chemung Sailfish Swim Team logo 1:01.37
477 +6.1% PB
12 Conner Dean Star Swimming logo 1:01.37
477 +3.6% PB
14 William Slavinski Franklinville Swim Club logo 1:02.55
437 PB
14 Kai Faller Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club logo 1:02.55
437
16 Luciano Rank Newark Wahoos Swim Club logo 1:02.65
433 +3.0% PB
16 Isaac Gwitt Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club logo 1:02.65
433
18 Nicholas Lemmo Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 1:02.72
431 +2.6% PB
19 Mingxuan Wang unattached 1:02.75
572
20 Johnathan Fox Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 1:03.28
412 +2.3% PB
21 Howard Tang Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 1:03.58
543 -0.9%
22 Hamza Attuwaybi Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 1:03.70
539 +5.3% PB
23 Alexander Napier Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 1:03.81
535 +1.6% PB
24 Jonas Borden Buffalo Area Aquatic Club logo 1:03.98
389
25 Dominic DiGiacomo Clarence Swim Cl logo 1:04.06
387 PB
26 Jack Cavallerano Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 1:04.09
526 +2.7% PB
27 Erik Parkes White Water Swim logo 1:04.10
385
28 Caden Griffin Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 1:04.14
384 PB
29 Felipe Oliveira Syracuse Chargers logo 1:04.25
521 PB
30 Samuel Segal Cpp River Hawks logo 1:04.34
378
31 CARTER MARKS Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:04.50
373 PB
32 Jinyi Zhou unattached 1:04.89
360
33 Peter LaJeunesse Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 1:05.43
343 +0.9% PB
34 Alex Peng Cpp River Hawks logo 1:05.56
339
35 Kevin O'Brien Clarence Swim Cl logo 1:05.78
332 +4.5% PB
36 Luka Cvijanovic Hamburg Swim Club logo 1:05.82
469 PB
37 Kaden Milliman Wolcott Greenfins Swim Club logo 1:05.85
330 +1.7% PB
38 William Boyle Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 1:06.02
325 +7.7% PB
38 Daniel Hayter Sweet Home Aquatics logo 1:06.02
325 +4.9% PB
40 Wesley Warren Webster Swim Association logo 1:06.90
298 +1.0% PB
41 ASA CERASANI Springville Waves Aquatic Team logo 1:07.67
410 PB
42 Eli Kligerman Syracuse Chargers logo 1:08.05
265
43 Cooper Arron Union Aquatic Club logo 1:08.77
376 PB
William Andrews Mexico Tiger Sha logo DQ

Filters