Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 24 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 21 | +4.4% | PB | |
3 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 20 | -1.9% | ||
4 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 19 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Terry Omans
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 18 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Cooper Mattice
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 17 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 16 | -0.7% | ||
8 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 15 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 14 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 13 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 11 | +4.3% | PB | |
12 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
13 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
14 |
Phil Morgan
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 7 | +3.7% | PB | |
15 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Matthew Triaszin
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
18 |
Ethan Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 3 | +0.7% | PB | |
19 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 2 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Thanny Carlos
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben Ludlow
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 719 | +3.4% | PB | |
2 |
Chris Bushnell
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 687 | -4.4% | ||
3 |
Owen Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 768 | -0.2% | ||
4 |
Cooper Mattice
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 761 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Clough
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 702 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Terry Omans
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 665 | +1.1% | PB | |
7 |
Ben Kisker
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 727 | -1.1% | ||
8 |
Tyler Prosser
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 621 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Nicholas D'ARRIGO
Sweet Home Aquatics
|
Sweet Home Aquatics | 627 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Griffin Merkling
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 707 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Carter Matteson
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 612 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Joe Blake
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 610 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Mikey Schultz
Chenango Valley
|
Chenango Valley | 600 | -0.2% | ||
14 |
Joseph Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 618 | – | PB | |
15 |
Matthew Triaszin
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 562 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Phil Morgan
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 562 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Seth Kibler
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 591 | +0.2% | SB | |
18 |
Ethan Riester
Sea Dragons Swim Club
|
Sea Dragons Swim Club | 588 | +0.9% | PB | |
19 |
Thanny Carlos
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 551 | – | PB | |
19 |
Carter Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 584 | -2.9% | ||
21 |
Alex Hiltbrand
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 545 | – | ||
22 |
Sam Glaubitz
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 575 | +5.7% | PB | |
23 |
Domenic Palumbo
Cpp River Hawks
|
Cpp River Hawks | 537 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Curt Merrick
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
25 |
Liam Murphy
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 523 | +0.8% | PB | |
26 |
Kyle Dean
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 605 | +8.8% | PB | |
27 |
Gabe Rivers
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 512 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Aaron Kusch
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 596 | -3.0% | ||
29 |
Matt Lawler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 593 | -0.6% | ||
30 |
Patrick McCrone
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 588 | -1.5% | ||
31 |
Chad Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 526 | -2.8% | ||
31 |
Sam Baxter
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 493 | +0.6% | PB | |
33 |
Brad Jacobs
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 482 | -0.1% | ||
34 |
Duncan Russell-Anelli
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 510 | -1.6% | ||
35 |
Benson Dinh
Marlins Swimming
|
Marlins Swimming | 541 | -6.7% | ||
36 |
Parker Brod
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 535 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Nick Johnston
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 465 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Brandon Kuppel
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 299 | -3.1% | ||
– |
Michael Damelio
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 24 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jackson Bay
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
4 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 19 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
peter Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 18 | +5.3% | PB | |
6 |
Thomas Kashino
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 17 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Adam Fred
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 16 | +7.1% | PB | |
8 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 15 | +3.4% | PB | |
9 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 14 | -2.8% | ||
10 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 13 | -2.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 11 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 9 | -0.8% | ||
13 |
Ben Novozhenets
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 8 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Kurt Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 7 | +0.7% | PB | |
15 |
Ethan Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 6 | +3.4% | PB | |
16 |
Adam Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 5 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Matt Koffman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
18 |
Jacob Rose
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 3 | -0.3% | ||
19 |
Aidan Losito
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 2 | +8.8% | PB | |
20 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 1 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Hewett
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 764 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Matt Woyksnar
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 637 | – | PB | |
3 |
peter Angotti
Auburn YMCA (NY)
|
Auburn YMCA (NY) | 712 | +6.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jackson Bay
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 574 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Warner
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | 570 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Jude Strittmatter
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 567 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Huddy Hall
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 553 | -2.1% | ||
8 |
Thomas Kashino
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 539 | -1.4% | ||
9 |
Adam Fred
Hammerhead Swim Club
|
Hammerhead Swim Club | 621 | +5.8% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Palmer
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 513 | -2.0% | ||
11 |
Ben Novozhenets
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 509 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Marshall Adams
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 489 | -1.3% | ||
13 |
Matt Koffman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 477 | +0.6% | PB | |
14 |
Shoonfon Li
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 567 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Kurt Hahn
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 475 | -0.2% | ||
16 |
Jacob Rose
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 441 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Ethan Egloff
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | 428 | +0.8% | PB | |
18 |
Adam Klein
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 426 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Aidan Losito
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 406 | +8.2% | PB | |
20 |
Zack Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 492 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Matthew Lindquist
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 481 | +0.8% | PB | |
22 |
Matt Cole
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 389 | +1.9% | PB | |
23 |
Declan King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 466 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Andrew Schrage
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 372 | -1.0% | ||
25 |
Dominic Mintz
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 330 | -4.5% | ||
26 |
Aidan Chasman
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 417 | +2.0% | PB | |
27 |
Lucas Weiner
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 307 | -2.6% | ||
28 |
Ismail Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 297 | +2.0% | PB | |
29 |
Chris Caswell
Golden Comets Swim Club
|
Golden Comets Swim Club | 324 | -2.3% | ||
– |
Jake Runyon
Hilton Area Swim Team
|
Hilton Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Andrew Fleming
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Van Kersbergen
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Roman Tedeschi
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Creed Hackett
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
4 |
Hamza Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 19 | +4.8% | PB | |
5 |
Howard Tang
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 18 | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kyler Huyck
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emmitt Lynch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 15 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Zaki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mingxuan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 10 | – | PB | |
11 |
Liam Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 10 | +6.9% | PB | |
13 |
Tristen Madden
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 8 | +12.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jack Cavallerano
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
15 |
Carter Marks
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jayden Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 5 | +4.2% | PB | |
17 |
Kaden TenEyck
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 4 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Matthew Lewis
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Eric Osterstrom
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 2 | -0.4% | ||
– |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Van Kersbergen
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming
|
Skaneateles Lightning Swimming | 877 | – | PB | |
2 |
Roman Tedeschi
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
3 |
Creed Hackett
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team
|
Chemung Sailfish Swim Team | 523 | +4.6% | PB | |
4 |
Kyler Huyck
Syracuse Chargers
|
Syracuse Chargers | 453 | – | PB | |
5 |
Hamza Attuwaybi
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 601 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Jake Griffin
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
7 |
Howard Tang
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 584 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Emmitt Lynch
Fairport Area Swim Team
|
Fairport Area Swim Team | 359 | +0.8% | PB | |
9 |
Daniel Zaki
Unattached
|
Unattached | 354 | – | ||
10 |
Jonas Borden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 350 | – | PB | |
11 |
Tristen Madden
Falcon Aquatics, Inc.
|
Falcon Aquatics, Inc. | 495 | +12.1% | PB | |
12 |
Liam Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 331 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Mingxuan Wang
Unattached
|
Unattached | 485 | – | PB | |
14 |
Matthew Lewis
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 319 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Carter Marks
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 316 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jack Cavallerano
Liverpool Jets Swim Club
|
Liverpool Jets Swim Club | 458 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Jayden Bruzgul
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 448 | +3.0% | PB | |
18 |
Kaden TenEyck
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | 287 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Eric Osterstrom
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club
|
Amherst TigerSharks Swim Club | 439 | +0.8% | PB | |
19 |
Lucas Golembiewski
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford
|
Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford | 280 | -3.5% | ||
21 |
Will Boyle
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 277 | +7.2% | PB | |
22 |
Colin Kobielski
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 254 | +14.9% | PB | |
23 |
Peter LaJeunesse
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 251 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Nick Lemmo
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 246 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ethan Evans
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 378 | -1.0% | ||
26 |
Cooper Arron
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 363 | +0.7% | PB | |
– |
Siraj Amer
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | – | – | ||
– |
Billy Andrews
Mexico Tiger Sharks
|
Mexico Tiger Sharks | – | – | ||
– |
Atticus Young
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke McCormack
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | 24 | +5.1% | PB | |
2 |
Lesha Kabunov
Unattached
|
Unattached | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Max Broeker
White Water Swim
|
White Water Swim | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Jacob Kreiley
Mercury Swimming
|
Mercury Swimming | 19 | +3.9% | PB | |
5 |
Ian Miller
Irondequoit Swim Club
|
Irondequoit Swim Club | 18 | +4.1% | PB | |
6 |
Emmett King
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club
|
Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club | 17 | +6.6% | PB | |
7 |
Mitchell Coen
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | 16 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Aidan Clark
Waverly Area Aquatic Club
|
Waverly Area Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Brady Lyman
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 14 | +3.1% | PB | |
10 |
William Parsnick
Clarence Swim Club
|
Clarence Swim Club | 13 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Sean Putnam
Camillus Swim Club
|
Camillus Swim Club | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Wesley Harris
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Koen Anderson
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Enrique Sondermann
Swim Ithaca
|
Swim Ithaca | 7 | +4.1% | PB | |
15 |
Jack Shepler
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Andrew Bilotta
Union Aquatic Club
|
Union Aquatic Club | 5 | +4.8% | PB | |
17 |
Ben Battaglia
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 4 | -0.5% | ||
18 |
Noah Kneeland
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 3 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Michael Wang
Velocity Aquatics, Llc
|
Velocity Aquatics, Llc | 2 | +6.1% | PB | |
20 |
Lucas Berdysiak
Town Wrecker Swim Team
|
Town Wrecker Swim Team | 1 | -3.1% | ||
21 |
Andrew Fouraker
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | – | -2.1% | ||
22 |
Brendan Winter
Wolcott Greenfins Swim Club
|
Wolcott Greenfins Swim Club | – | – | ||
23 |
Nate Reimann
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | -5.0% | ||
– |
Aidan Lee
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Ethan Chen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
– |
Brody Peresan
East Aurora Swim Team
|
East Aurora Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jake Schoen
Webster Bluefins
|
Webster Bluefins | – | – | ||
– |
Magavin Allen
Horsehead Thrashers
|
Horsehead Thrashers | – | – | ||
– |
Joey Rogers
Star Swimming
|
Star Swimming | – | – |