Site logo

Niagara Swimming Short Course Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Clough Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 51.45
817 +2.3% PB
2 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 51.98
743 +4.4% PB
3 Christopher Bushnell Syracuse Chargers logo 52.30
745 -1.9%
4 Owen Matteson Star Swimming logo 52.50
823 +2.1% PB
5 Terry Omans Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 53.96
670 +1.3% PB
6 Cooper Mattice Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 54.34
740 -0.1%
7 Benjamin Kisker Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 54.42
737 -0.3%
8 Tyler Prosser Fairport Area Swim Team logo 54.94
611 -0.5%
9 Nick D'Arrigo Sweet Home Aquatics logo 55.05
623 -1.3%
10 Griffin Merkling Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 55.14
706 -1.0%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Carter Matteson Star Swimming logo 54.00
669 +4.3% PB
12 Carter Anderson Swim Ithaca logo 54.70
671 PB
13 Michael Schultz Chenango Valley logo 55.02
624 +0.8% PB
14 Phillip Morgan Mercury Swimming logo 55.26
614 +3.7% PB
15 Joe Blake Star Swimming logo 55.32
611 +0.7% PB
16 Alex Hiltbrand Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 55.40
608 PB
17 Matthew Triaszin Fairport Area Swim Team logo 56.59
542 +2.3% PB
18 Ethan Riester Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 56.78
583 PB
19 Seth Kibler Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 57.79
541 -2.0%
Nathanial Carlos Mexico Tiger Sha logo DQ
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 52.50
719 +3.4% PB
2 Christopher Bushnell Syracuse Chargers logo 53.58
687 -4.4%
3 Owen Matteson Star Swimming logo 53.71
768 -0.2%
4 Cooper Mattice Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 53.87
761 +0.8% PB
5 Andrew Clough Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 53.99
702 -2.5%
6 Terry Omans Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 54.07
665 +1.1% PB
7 Benjamin Kisker Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 54.65
727 -0.7%
8 Tyler Prosser Fairport Area Swim Team logo 54.72
621 -0.1%
9 Nick D'Arrigo Sweet Home Aquatics logo 54.95
627 -1.1%
10 Griffin Merkling Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 55.11
707 -1.0%
11 Carter Matteson Star Swimming logo 55.31
612 +2.0% PB
12 Joe Blake Star Swimming logo 55.34
610 +0.7% PB
13 Michael Schultz Chenango Valley logo 55.59
600 -0.2%
14 Joseph Angotti Auburn-NY logo 55.94
618 PB
15 Matthew Triaszin Fairport Area Swim Team logo 56.11
562 +3.2% PB
16 Phillip Morgan Mercury Swimming logo 56.50
562 +1.5% PB
17 Seth Kibler Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 56.59
591 +0.2% PB
18 Ethan Riester Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 56.66
588 PB
19 Nathanial Carlos Mexico Tiger Sha logo 56.76
551 PB
19 Carter Anderson Swim Ithaca logo 56.76
584 PB
21 Alex Hiltbrand Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 56.89
545
22 Sam Glaubitz Swim Ithaca logo 56.97
575 +5.7% PB
23 Domenic Palumbo Cpp River Hawks logo 57.09
537 +2.0% PB
24 Curtis Merrick Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 57.28
562
25 Liam Murphy Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 57.43
523 +0.8% PB
26 Kyle Dean Star Swimming logo 57.53
605 +8.8% PB
27 Gabriel Rivers Mexico Tiger Sha logo 57.72
512 -0.8%
28 Aaron Kusch Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 57.76
596 -3.0%
29 Matt Lawler Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 57.82
593 -0.6%
30 Patrick McCrone Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 57.94
588 -1.5%
31 Chad Egloff East Aurora Swim Team logo 58.18
526 -0.5%
31 Samuel Baxter Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 58.18
493 +5.2% PB
33 Bradford Jacobs Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 58.46
482 -0.1%
34 Duncan Russell-Anelli Swim Ithaca logo 58.58
510 +1.0% PB
35 Benson Dinh Marlins Swimming logo 59.12
541 -6.7%
36 Parker Brod East Aurora Swim Team logo 59.28
535 -1.1%
37 Nicholas Johnston Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 59.73
465 -0.3%
38 Brandon Kuppel Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 1:03.01
299 -3.1%
Michael Damelio Webster Swim Association logo NS

Filters