Site logo

Niagara Swimming Short Course Championships

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Andrew Clough Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 1:52.82
831 +1.6% PB
2 AJ Teixeira Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 1:52.85
830 +0.8% PB
3 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 1:54.93
734 +5.3% PB
4 Owen Matteson Star Swimming logo 1:56.29
797 -1.1%
5 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:56.34
738 +0.5% SB
6 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 1:57.10
721 -2.3%
7 Andrew Duszynski Star Swimming logo 1:57.32
680 +0.4% SB
8 Brayden Murphy Victor Swim Club logo 1:59.68
676 -2.4%
9 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 2:01.10
645 -4.6%
10 Matthew Walker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 2:03.17
591 -3.2%
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
11 Samuel Rivera Irondequoit Swim Club logo 1:57.68
765 PB
12 Joe Blake Star Swimming logo 1:59.78
662 -1.4%
13 Christopher Bushnell Syracuse Chargers logo 2:00.39
649
14 Aidan Delehanty Rochester Rapids Swim Team logo 2:00.54
703 PB
15 Tanner Eisenhut Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 2:00.55
610 -2.9%
16 Gerald Porretta Irondequoit Swim Club logo 2:00.63
655 PB
17 Nick D'Arrigo Sweet Home Aquatics logo 2:01.54
625 -0.6%
18 Maxim Kruglov Star Swimming logo 2:02.17
668 -1.4%
19 Sam Glaubitz Swim Ithaca logo 2:03.11
603 +1.2% PB
20 Nick Schultz unattached 2:04.50
564 -4.1%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 AJ Teixeira Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 1:54.34
795 -0.5%
2 Thomas Chapman Victor Swim Club logo 1:54.69
776 -0.2%
3 Benjamin Ludlow Mercury Swimming logo 1:55.83
713 +4.6% PB
4 Aidan Kreiley Mercury Swimming logo 1:56.38
749 -0.5%
5 Brayden Murphy Victor Swim Club logo 1:57.03
734 -0.1%
6 Owen Matteson Star Swimming logo 1:57.20
776 -1.9%
7 Matthew Walker Town of Tonawanda Titans Swim Club logo 1:57.54
711 +1.5% PB
8 Andrew Clough Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 1:57.62
721 -2.6%
9 Shoonhsin Li Horsehead Thrashers logo 1:57.71
708 -0.7%
10 Andrew Duszynski Star Swimming logo 1:58.54
653 -0.6%
11 Joe Blake Star Swimming logo 1:59.28
673 -0.9%
12 Samuel Rivera Irondequoit Swim Club logo 1:59.84
718 PB
13 Maxim Kruglov Star Swimming logo 2:00.51
703 0.0%
14 Sam Glaubitz Swim Ithaca logo 2:01.20
643 +2.8% PB
15 Christopher Bushnell Syracuse Chargers logo 2:01.24
631
16 Nick D'Arrigo Sweet Home Aquatics logo 2:01.37
628 -0.4%
17 Aidan Delehanty Rochester Rapids Swim Team logo 2:01.84
675 PB
18 Tanner Eisenhut Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 2:02.37
572 -4.5%
19 Gerald Porretta Irondequoit Swim Club logo 2:02.50
616 PB
20 Nick Schultz unattached 2:02.58
603 -2.4%
21 Peyton Broderick Chenango Valley logo 2:02.69
657 +2.7% PB
22 Nathanial Carlos Mexico Tiger Sha logo 2:02.74
600 -3.1%
23 Max Murray Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 2:03.04
605 -2.1%
24 Carter Matteson Star Swimming logo 2:03.12
592 +0.4% PB
25 Michael Schultz Chenango Valley logo 2:03.14
591 -0.6%
26 Reed Lautenslager Victor Swim Club logo 2:03.19
602 PB
27 Sam Matthews Mercury Swimming logo 2:03.39
551 +2.8% PB
28 Matt Lawler Velocity Aquatics, Llc logo 2:04.45
620 -0.0%
29 Aaron Kusch Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 2:04.87
612 -0.5%
30 Charlie Wangelin Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 2:05.32
602 +2.1% PB
31 Allan Lee unattached 2:05.66
551 0.0%
32 Connor O'Shea Fairport Area Swim Team logo 2:05.75
550 +5.1% PB
33 Kai D'Alessandro Victor Swim Club logo 2:05.81
548 +3.8% PB
34 Alex Hiltbrand Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 2:06.69
520 PB
35 Jacob Fargo Pack Swim Team Of Pittsford logo 2:07.55
514
36 Benson Dinh Marlins Swimming logo 2:07.58
557 +1.6% PB
37 Ryan McMahon Skaneateles Lightning Swimming logo 2:07.95
506 -0.4%
38 Curtis Merrick Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 2:08.47
496
39 Chad Egloff East Aurora Swim Team logo 2:11.13
446 +5.5% PB
40 Luke Sapio Town Wrecker Swim Team logo 2:12.16
428 -5.2%
41 Griffin Merkling Liverpool Jets Swim Club logo 2:15.30
413 -14.8%
42 Mason Wolcott Mercury Swimming logo 2:18.58
318 +4.4% PB
43 Chris Mueller Sea Dragons Swim Club logo 2:20.19
292 -1.2%

Filters