Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Adrianna Cera
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 20 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Brooke Zettel
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Katia Soudakova
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | -2.1% | ||
4 |
Emily Knorr
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Emily Aycock
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 13 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Lyndsey Reeve
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 12 | -1.4% | ||
8 |
Emma Hastings
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Duracinsky
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
2 |
Sarah Mundy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 7 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Sadie Covington
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 6 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 5 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Pilecki
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 4 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Sarah Jahns
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 3 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Ella Gibbs
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 2 | 0.0% | ||
8 |
Caroline Crouse
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | – | -4.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddie Bachand
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 746 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ashley Worden
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 738 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Laura Davis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 735 | +1.3% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Aycock
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 712 | -1.7% | ||
5 |
Rhiannon Wozny
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 690 | +1.1% | PB | |
6 |
Karen Zhao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 693 | – | PB | |
7 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 693 | +1.6% | PB | |
8 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 735 | -1.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sophie Boulware
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 752 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 720 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 713 | -1.1% | ||
4 |
Sarah Riley
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 704 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 738 | +0.3% | PB | |
6 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 753 | – | PB | |
7 |
Sophie Lange
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 660 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Morgan Wimberly
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 672 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ashley WALL
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 944 | – | ||
2 |
Adrianna Cera
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 788 | -0.9% | ||
3 |
Katia Soudakova
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 783 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Brooke Zettel
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 802 | +0.4% | SB | |
5 |
Lyndsey Reeve
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 779 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Emily Aycock
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 763 | +0.4% | SB | |
7 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 791 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emily Knorr
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 786 | -1.8% | ||
9 |
Emma Hastings
East Carolina Aquatics
|
East Carolina Aquatics | 803 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Sarah Jahns
Gwinnett Aquatics
|
Gwinnett Aquatics | 741 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Caroline Crouse
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 748 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sarah Mundy
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 744 | +0.7% | PB | |
13 |
Maddie Duracinsky
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 744 | +4.7% | SB | |
14 |
Ella Gibbs
Performance Elit
|
Performance Elit | 752 | +0.4% | SB | |
15 |
Sadie Covington
Greensboro Swimming Assoc
|
Greensboro Swimming Assoc | 751 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
lauren murray
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 729 | +1.5% | PB | |
17 |
Sarah Pilecki
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 722 | -0.3% | ||
18 |
Karen Zhao
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 722 | – | PB | |
19 |
Caroline Parker
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 721 | +2.6% | PB | |
20 |
Laura Davis
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 698 | +0.0% | PB | |
21 |
Maddie Bachand
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 696 | -1.7% | ||
21 |
Skylar Bruner
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 786 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Rachel Aycock
Atomic City Aquatic Club
|
Atomic City Aquatic Club | 695 | -2.2% | ||
23 |
Rhiannon Wozny
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 693 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ashley Worden
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 691 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Morgan Wimberly
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 709 | +1.2% | PB | |
26 |
Hayley Mason
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 685 | -1.3% | ||
27 |
Sarah Riley
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 684 | +0.5% | SB | |
28 |
Sterling Burd
Hilton Head Aquatics
|
Hilton Head Aquatics | 725 | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 679 | -0.1% | ||
30 |
Megan Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 764 | – | PB | |
31 |
Sophie Boulware
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 674 | -1.4% | ||
32 |
Sophie Lange
Carolina Aquatic Team
|
Carolina Aquatic Team | 673 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Elizabeth Jensen
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 671 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Amber Rydzewski
Raleigh Swimming Association
|
Raleigh Swimming Association | 690 | +0.4% | PB | |
34 |
Emma Sullivan
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 669 | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Caitlin Hefner
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 684 | -0.3% | ||
36 |
Cady Martin
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 662 | +0.2% | PB | |
37 |
Reagan Martin
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 650 | -0.6% | ||
38 |
Emma Stolberg
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 704 | -0.6% | ||
39 |
Jackie Taylor
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 658 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Allison Brown
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 702 | +0.6% | PB | |
41 |
Erica Losey
MSA Swim
|
MSA Swim | 655 | +0.7% | SB | |
42 |
Hannalee Ellison
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 651 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Lindsay Schroeder
Dekalb Aquatics
|
Dekalb Aquatics | 650 | +0.9% | SB | |
44 |
Mary-Kate Wichalonis
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club
|
Chattahoochee Gold Swim Club | 638 | +1.5% | PB | |
45 |
Victoria Dichak
SwimMAC Carolina
|
SwimMAC Carolina | 631 | -0.3% | ||
46 |
Lucy Yeomans
Athens Bulldogs
|
Athens Bulldogs | 631 | +3.2% | PB | |
47 |
Halle Schart
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 648 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Meghan Slowey
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 613 | -1.0% | ||
49 |
Ashley Hughes
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 640 | -2.2% | ||
50 |
MaKayla Ciancanelli
Granite Falls Makos
|
Granite Falls Makos | 635 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Jill Smiley
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 631 | +0.8% | PB | |
52 |
Emily Regelsberger
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 611 | -2.0% | ||
53 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 600 | -2.7% | ||
54 |
Caroline Duhamel
Unattached
|
Unattached | 630 | -2.2% | ||
55 |
Ashlyn Walton
Marlins of Raleigh
|
Marlins of Raleigh | 610 | -2.6% | ||
56 |
Bella KELLY
Team Greenville
|
Team Greenville | 598 | -1.4% | ||
57 |
Audrey HINES
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 606 | -1.0% | ||
58 |
Julie Lahiff
New Wave (NC)
|
New Wave (NC) | 624 | -1.3% | ||
59 |
Caitlin Mason
South Carolina Swim Club
|
South Carolina Swim Club | 628 | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
Morgan Reilly
TAC Titans
|
TAC Titans | 573 | -2.9% | ||
61 |
Megan Strynar
Carolina Aquatic
|
Carolina Aquatic | 548 | -0.1% | ||
62 |
Mia Rose
North Carolina Aquatic Club
|
North Carolina Aquatic Club | 544 | -1.5% | ||
63 |
McClain Hermes
Unattached
|
Unattached | 75 | – |