Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zoe Thatcher
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 32 | -0.3% | ||
2 |
Kate McCarville
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 28 | -1.3% | ||
3 |
Grace Beahan
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 27 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Madeline Marks
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 26 | -0.2% | ||
5 |
Paige Mitchell
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 25 | -0.2% | ||
6 |
Addi Barnes
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 24 | -0.8% | ||
7 |
Berkeley Livingston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 23 | -2.4% | ||
8 |
Joanna Dohrman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 22 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Maddy Rey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 20 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Snyder
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 17 | +1.6% | SB | |
11 |
Astrid Dirkzwager
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 16 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Bethany Glen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 15 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Chloe Thompson
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Nora Lee Brown
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 13 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Gracey Hiebert
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
16 |
Sydney Cole
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Eleni Kotzamanis
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 9 | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Natalya Woods
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 7 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ainsley Jenkins
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
20 |
lauren Hervey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 5 | +0.5% | PB | |
21 |
Kadence Jeffries
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 4 | – | ||
22 |
Greer Johnson
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 3 | -2.1% | ||
23 |
Morgan Jones
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
24 |
Ariana Dirkzwager
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 1 | -4.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Maya Ferrell
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 673 | +0.4% | PB | |
26 |
Angel Ke
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 659 | -0.3% | ||
27 |
Brooke Punnewaert
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 693 | -0.7% | ||
28 |
Makoa Montgomery
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 655 | +1.2% | SB | |
29 |
Maddie Mather
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 632 | +0.4% | SB | |
30 |
Ella Blake
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 619 | -1.3% | ||
31 |
Margaret Beimdiek
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 636 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Elise Henderson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 592 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kate McCarville
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA)
|
Springfield Aquatics (Missouri) (SPA) | 821 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Zoe Thatcher
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 784 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Paige Mitchell
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 736 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Berkeley Livingston
Unattached
|
Unattached | 736 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Grace Beahan
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 736 | -1.5% | ||
6 |
Madeline Marks
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 716 | -1.1% | ||
7 |
Addi Barnes
Cool Swim Team
|
Cool Swim Team | 723 | -0.3% | ||
8 |
Joanna Dohrman
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 713 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Bella Snyder
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 704 | +0.9% | SB | |
10 |
Maddy Rey
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 696 | -1.8% | ||
11 |
Bethany Glen
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 716 | +0.1% | PB | |
12 |
Nora Lee Brown
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 781 | 0.0% | ||
13 |
Astrid Dirkzwager
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 688 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Gracey Hiebert
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 684 | +3.3% | PB | |
15 |
Chloe Thompson
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 704 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Sydney Cole
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn
|
Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 684 | +0.3% | SB | |
17 |
Greer Johnson
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 667 | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Kadence Jeffries
Topeka Swim Association
|
Topeka Swim Association | 696 | – | ||
19 |
Eleni Kotzamanis
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 669 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Ainsley Jenkins
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 686 | -0.1% | ||
21 |
Morgan Jones
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 663 | – | ||
22 |
Natalya Woods
Nebraska Aquatics
|
Nebraska Aquatics | 751 | +0.4% | PB | |
23 |
Ariana Dirkzwager
Wichita Swim Club
|
Wichita Swim Club | 682 | -0.1% | ||
24 |
lauren Hervey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 661 | -0.7% | ||
25 |
Makoa Montgomery
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 676 | +1.9% | PB | |
26 |
Angel Ke
Arkansas Dolphins
|
Arkansas Dolphins | 652 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Maya Ferrell
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 649 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Maria Newton
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 637 | +1.2% | SB | |
28 |
Ella Blake
Ad Astra Area Aquatics
|
Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 648 | -0.3% | ||
30 |
Margaret Beimdiek
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 659 | +0.5% | PB | |
31 |
Brooke Punnewaert
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 682 | -1.1% | ||
32 |
Maddie Mather
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 636 | +0.6% | SB | |
33 |
Lexie Shelton
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 632 | +0.2% | SB | |
34 |
Mackenzie Bravence
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 616 | +0.4% | PB | |
35 |
Ansley Barnes
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 625 | +0.3% | SB | |
36 |
Elise Henderson
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 622 | +0.4% | SB | |
37 |
Lindsey Hervey
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 709 | -1.4% | ||
38 |
Rylee Trojan
GOAL
|
GOAL | 641 | +0.0% | PB | |
39 |
Maci McCullough
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes
|
Wichita Northwest YMCA Neptunes | 618 | -2.5% | ||
40 |
Isabelle Packard
Trident Aquatics Club
|
Trident Aquatics Club | 607 | -0.9% | ||
41 |
Bella Morales
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 661 | -0.6% | ||
42 |
Courtney Posey
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 630 | +0.3% | PB | |
43 |
Allie Hathaway
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | -1.9% | ||
44 |
Avery Spencer
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics
|
Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 625 | +0.7% | PB | |
45 |
Payton Kollmorgen
Lincoln Select Swimming
|
Lincoln Select Swimming | 646 | -2.0% | ||
46 |
Faith Littleton
Cape County Castaways
|
Cape County Castaways | 602 | -0.1% | ||
47 |
Jessica Briers
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 645 | -0.2% | ||
48 |
Aisling Allen
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 619 | -0.5% | ||
49 |
Lizzie Stevens
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | ||
50 |
Lauren Naeger
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
51 |
Nancy Hulslander
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 592 | -0.3% | ||
52 |
Taylor Horan
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs
|
Razorback Aquatic Club Aquahawgs | 677 | -1.3% | ||
53 |
Natalie Cannell
Empire KC Swim Club
|
Empire KC Swim Club | 585 | 0.0% | ||
54 |
Laney Fenton
Jenks Trojan Swim Club
|
Jenks Trojan Swim Club | 583 | +0.3% | PB | |
55 |
Grace Maxwell
Wichita Aqua Shocks
|
Wichita Aqua Shocks | 625 | +4.4% | PB | |
56 |
Sidney Durbin
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 568 | – | ||
57 |
Lauren Fakhoury
Saluki Swim Club
|
Saluki Swim Club | 653 | -0.2% | ||
58 |
Camille Lease
Columbia Swim Club
|
Columbia Swim Club | 566 | -3.0% | ||
59 |
Alex Fox
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 555 | +0.7% | PB | |
60 |
Ainsley Bennett
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | -2.5% | ||
61 |
Kelly Peterson
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 550 | +0.9% | SB | |
62 |
Abby Bomball
Parkway Swim Club
|
Parkway Swim Club | 556 | -1.6% | ||
63 |
Tori Hollen
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 552 | -0.8% | ||
64 |
Ceci Howell
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 571 | -0.8% | ||
65 |
Ashleigh Espinoza
Kansas City Blazers
|
Kansas City Blazers | 547 | -2.4% | ||
66 |
Ruby Nussbaum
Seahawks Swim Club (IL)
|
Seahawks Swim Club (IL) | 628 | -2.1% | ||
67 |
Jenny Flores
Rockwood Swim Club
|
Rockwood Swim Club | 526 | – | PB | |
68 |
Torie Whitbeck
King Marlin Swim
|
King Marlin Swim | 567 | -0.6% | ||
69 |
Noelle DeFabio
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 526 | -3.6% | ||
70 |
Klair Bradley
SwimTulsa
|
SwimTulsa | 525 | -1.0% | ||
71 |
Kate Huyser
Club North Swimming
|
Club North Swimming | 502 | -1.6% | ||
72 |
Ally DeSordi
Swim Omaha
|
Swim Omaha | 508 | – | ||
73 |
Courtney Myers
Northland United Swim Team
|
Northland United Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
74 |
Sophie Thompson
CSP Tideriders
|
CSP Tideriders | 490 | -2.0% | ||
75 |
Anna Schroeter
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 458 | -0.7% | ||
76 |
Emma Cox
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | 419 | -3.0% | ||
– |
Meg Heveroh
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team
|
Flyers Aquatic Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Agee
Sooner Swim Club
|
Sooner Swim Club | NS | – | – |