Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 32 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Luciano Gonzalez Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 28 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Kent Olsen-Stavrakas
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 27 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Thiago Sickert
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 26 | – | ||
5 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 25 | – | ||
6 |
Bryan ALVAREZ
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación | 24 | +5.6% | SB | |
7 |
Preston Harrison
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 23 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Gabriel Araya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 22 | +2.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | +1.7% | SB | |
10 |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | PB | |
11 |
Peter Sacca
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 16 | +2.0% | SB | |
12 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 14 | -3.5% | ||
14 |
Natalio Hercovich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | -1.8% | ||
16 |
David Rowe
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación | 11 | +3.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 9 | +2.9% | SB | |
18 |
Reef Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
19 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 6 | -2.9% | ||
20 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 5 | – | PB | |
21 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
23 |
Trey Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 2 | +1.7% | PB | |
24 |
Pedro Helou
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Jonathan Dixon
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 566 | +3.9% | PB | |
26 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 558 | – | PB | |
27 |
Max Martino
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 555 | +5.0% | PB | |
28 |
Drew Salls
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 546 | – | ||
29 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 541 | +6.3% | SB | |
30 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 536 | -0.2% | ||
31 |
William Zhu
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 534 | +2.1% | SB | |
32 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 512 | +3.1% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luciano Gonzalez Rodriguez
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 740 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Runar Borgen
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 720 | -2.5% | ||
3 |
Kent Olsen-Stavrakas
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 694 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
AJ Barbar
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 671 | – | ||
5 |
Bryan ALVAREZ
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación | 670 | +5.5% | SB | |
6 |
Preston Harrison
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 666 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Gabriel Araya
Unattached
|
Unattached | 660 | +2.8% | SB | |
8 |
Thiago Sickert
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 656 | – | ||
9 |
Daniel Lotano
Unattached
|
Unattached | 650 | – | PB | |
10 |
Steven Aimable
Unattached
|
Unattached | 646 | +0.0% | SB | |
11 |
Sidrell Williams
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 637 | +1.4% | SB | |
12 |
Josiah Morales
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 631 | -3.2% | ||
13 |
Tiago Pereira
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 625 | – | PB | |
14 |
Peter Sacca
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 624 | +1.4% | SB | |
15 |
Natalio Hercovich
Unattached
|
Unattached | 623 | +3.8% | PB | |
16 |
David Rowe
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación | 622 | +3.6% | PB | |
17 |
Reef Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 597 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 583 | – | PB | |
19 |
Pedro Helou
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 580 | – | ||
20 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 579 | +1.3% | SB | |
21 |
Bailey Usey
Pac
|
Pac | 575 | – | ||
22 |
Marco Cabrera
Unattached
|
Unattached | 573 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Josh Balbi
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 571 | -4.2% | ||
24 |
John Beattie
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 567 | +1.7% | PB | |
25 |
Benjamin Wilson
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 563 | – | PB | |
26 |
Trey Wolfram
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 560 | +1.8% | PB | |
27 |
Robert Wilson
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 560 | +7.3% | PB | |
28 |
Max Martino
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 550 | +4.7% | PB | |
29 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 549 | +4.6% | PB | |
30 |
Dean Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 547 | – | PB | |
31 |
Drew Salls
Beaches Aquatic Club.
|
Beaches Aquatic Club. | 543 | – | ||
32 |
William Zhu
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 542 | +2.5% | SB | |
33 |
Michael Fernandez
Saint Andrew's Aquatics
|
Saint Andrew's Aquatics | 540 | – | ||
34 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 539 | +4.7% | PB | |
35 |
Jonathan Dixon
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 538 | +2.3% | PB | |
36 |
Renato Herran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 537 | -0.1% | ||
37 |
Connor Schwartz
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 537 | – | ||
38 |
Marc Bourgeois
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 534 | +4.3% | PB | |
39 |
Ethan Boehle
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 534 | +4.5% | PB | |
39 |
Max Miller
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 534 | +2.9% | PB | |
41 |
Miguel Sierra
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 529 | +5.5% | SB | |
42 |
Jacob Budnitz
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 523 | – | PB | |
43 |
Logan Flesher
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 520 | +6.2% | PB | |
43 |
Gavin Smith
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 520 | – | ||
45 |
Oscar Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 516 | – | ||
45 |
Michael Cline
Cooper City Cyclones
|
Cooper City Cyclones | 516 | +1.1% | PB | |
47 |
Cristian Tortola
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 513 | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Jackson Smith
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 513 | +4.9% | PB | |
49 |
Jose Diaz Lainez
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 512 | – | ||
50 |
Tre’V Monroe
North Palm Beach
|
North Palm Beach | 511 | +5.2% | PB | |
51 |
Juan Mora
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 508 | – | ||
52 |
Nelson Acevedo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 507 | +2.7% | PB | |
53 |
Ryan Reynolds
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 504 | +4.4% | PB | |
54 |
Will Mahone
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 503 | – | ||
55 |
Jose Lopez
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 499 | +1.3% | PB | |
56 |
Sean-Douglas Gooden
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 498 | -2.2% | ||
57 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 495 | – | PB | |
58 |
Mattheus Santos
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 494 | +4.8% | SB | |
59 |
AJ Martinez
Swim Fort Lauderdale
|
Swim Fort Lauderdale | 482 | +0.8% | PB | |
60 |
Dominic Ortanez
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 479 | +6.2% | SB | |
60 |
Yeshwanth Mandava
YMCA of South Florida
|
YMCA of South Florida | 479 | – | PB | |
62 |
Sebastian Arroyo Segura
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación | 477 | +1.2% | SB | |
63 |
Dennis Shea
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 477 | – | PB | |
64 |
Rhansey Morel
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 472 | +1.8% | PB | |
65 |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 470 | – | PB | |
66 |
Ignacio Retana
Asoc Belemita de Natación
|
Asoc Belemita de Natación | 468 | – | ||
67 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 450 | – | ||
68 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 396 | +2.3% | SB | |
69 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 380 | – | PB | |
– |
Ted Ho
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |