Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 32 | +0.4% | PB | |
2 |
Lukas Macek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 28 | – | ||
3 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 27 | – | PB | |
4 |
Arnold Luk
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 26 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 25 | – | PB | |
6 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 24 | -4.4% | ||
7 |
Jacob Budnitz
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 23 | – | PB | |
8 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 22 | +3.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
10 |
Gabe Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 17 | – | ||
11 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 16 | – | PB | |
12 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Quintero
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
14 |
Connor Schwartz
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 13 | – | PB | |
15 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 12 | – | ||
16 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 11 | -0.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
18 |
Harvey Beckwith
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 7 | – | ||
19 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
20 |
Sean-Douglas Gooden
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 5 | +2.1% | SB | |
21 |
Jack Hoppe
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 3 | +2.8% | PB | |
23 |
Noah Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
24 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 557 | +2.7% | SB | |
26 |
Tristan Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 553 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 536 | – | ||
28 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 530 | – | ||
29 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 529 | +1.8% | PB | |
30 |
Brandon Cheong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 527 | – | ||
31 |
Kadin Denner
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 526 | – | PB | |
32 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 518 | +1.8% | SB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas Macek
Unattached
|
Unattached | 638 | – | ||
2 |
Ryaan Hatoum
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 634 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Hector Rodriguez
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 621 | – | PB | |
4 |
Arnold Luk
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 614 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Shourds
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 612 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Budnitz
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 600 | – | PB | |
7 |
Christian March
Performance Aquatics
|
Performance Aquatics | 592 | -5.3% | ||
8 |
Josh Hanks
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 592 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Gabe Parnell
Unattached
|
Unattached | 583 | – | ||
10 |
Caleb Brandon
Titusville Swim
|
Titusville Swim | 581 | – | PB | |
11 |
Juan Pablo Pineda
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 580 | +2.7% | PB | |
12 |
Connor Schwartz
Crew Swimming
|
Crew Swimming | 580 | – | PB | |
13 |
Brandon Moran
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 575 | – | ||
14 |
Shark kevin Degrijze
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 571 | – | ||
15 |
Carlos Nava
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 568 | +0.2% | SB | |
16 |
Samuel Quintero
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 567 | – | ||
17 |
Harvey Beckwith
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 565 | – | ||
18 |
Jackson Harlan
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 560 | +4.1% | PB | |
19 |
Andy Rogatinsky
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
20 |
Sean-Douglas Gooden
Tornadoes Swim Club
|
Tornadoes Swim Club | 554 | +1.5% | SB | |
21 |
Jack Hoppe
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
22 |
Diego Jesus Duarte
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 549 | – | ||
23 |
Caleb Petranchuk
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team
|
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |
24 |
Marc Bourgeois
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 545 | – | ||
25 |
Noah Sipowski
Westminster Academy Swim Club
|
Westminster Academy Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
26 |
Cameron Brown
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 544 | +1.9% | SB | |
27 |
Peyton Werner
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
29 |
Brandon Cheong
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
28 |
Tristan Ide
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 532 | – | ||
30 |
Kadin Denner
Colorado Stars
|
Colorado Stars | 531 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ethan Di Egidio
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 530 | +1.8% | PB | |
32 |
Jack Pillsbury
Westbrook Seals
|
Westbrook Seals | 529 | – | ||
33 |
Miguel Angel Caballero
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 529 | +2.4% | SB | |
34 |
Dylan Hacker
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 528 | – | ||
35 |
Jimmy Hart
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 526 | – | ||
36 |
Bradley Stoker
Berkeley Barracudas
|
Berkeley Barracudas | 523 | +8.3% | SB | |
37 |
Javier Roman
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 523 | +2.3% | PB | |
37 |
Wilson Ward
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 523 | – | PB | |
39 |
Jake Burns
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 520 | – | ||
40 |
Zachary Szmania
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 508 | +5.7% | PB | |
41 |
Griffin Sutek
Pipeline Swimmin
|
Pipeline Swimmin | 503 | – | PB | |
42 |
Marc Rojas
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 502 | – | ||
43 |
Daniel Langlois
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 501 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ebraham Cabiling
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 483 | – | ||
45 |
Robert Flannery
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 483 | – | ||
46 |
Seth Scoggins
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 475 | – | ||
47 |
Ivan Capalbo
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
48 |
Oscar Marquardt
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 469 | – | ||
49 |
Max Eckerman
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 468 | – | PB | |
50 |
Crispy Barton
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 467 | +5.7% | SB | |
50 |
Will Heck
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 467 | – | ||
52 |
Dylan Smiley
Miami Country Day Aquatics
|
Miami Country Day Aquatics | 462 | – | PB | |
53 |
Robert Liz
Unattached
|
Unattached | 459 | +0.1% | PB | |
54 |
Kevin Sinanan
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 458 | +6.4% | PB | |
55 |
Bora Hurst
Flood Aquatics Swim Team
|
Flood Aquatics Swim Team | 452 | +2.8% | SB | |
56 |
William Zhu
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team
|
Hopkins Mariner Swim Team | 447 | – | ||
57 |
Yender Rojas
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami
|
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami | 447 | +0.1% | SB | |
58 |
Erick Zepeda
Pine Crest
|
Pine Crest | 446 | +4.4% | SB | |
59 |
Callum Grobler
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 444 | +2.5% | SB | |
60 |
Wyatt Porch
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 441 | – | ||
61 |
Dean Goldman
Spartans Aquatic Club
|
Spartans Aquatic Club | 436 | – | ||
62 |
Joshua Eaton
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 433 | – | PB | |
63 |
Coleman Flynn
Seacoast Swimming Association
|
Seacoast Swimming Association | 433 | – | ||
64 |
Dylan Bechtold
Sarasota Sharks
|
Sarasota Sharks | 429 | +0.9% | SB | |
65 |
John Paul Handal
South Florida Aquatic Club
|
South Florida Aquatic Club | 428 | – | ||
66 |
Brent Baker
Swim Florida
|
Swim Florida | 427 | – | PB | |
67 |
Cam Taddonio
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 427 | +2.7% | SB | |
68 |
Juan Domecq
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 426 | – | PB | |
69 |
Jacques Sonnier
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 424 | – | ||
70 |
Keegan Rutledge-Jukes
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 423 | – | ||
71 |
Darion Louis-Jeune
Coral Springs Swim Club
|
Coral Springs Swim Club | 420 | – | ||
72 |
Canaan Timberlake
Race Aquatics
|
Race Aquatics | 419 | – | PB | |
73 |
Steven Behar
East Coast Aquatic Club
|
East Coast Aquatic Club | 418 | – | ||
74 |
Dowl Bowen
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 416 | – | PB | |
75 |
Faris Khattak
City of Lafayette Aquatics
|
City of Lafayette Aquatics | 413 | +4.7% | PB | |
76 |
Alan Oved
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 411 | – | PB | |
77 |
Tanner Bloom
Sea Dragon Aquat
|
Sea Dragon Aquat | 410 | – | ||
78 |
Denis Dapo
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 407 | – | PB | |
79 |
aidan paro
Bolles School Sharks
|
Bolles School Sharks | 398 | – | PB | |
80 |
Troy Gardner
Wahoos of Wellington
|
Wahoos of Wellington | 396 | – | ||
81 |
David Genz
Boca Raton Swim Team
|
Boca Raton Swim Team | 394 | -1.0% | ||
82 |
Max Uttenreuther
North Miami Swim Team
|
North Miami Swim Team | 386 | – | PB | |
83 |
evan Abraham
Pac
|
Pac | 386 | – | ||
84 |
Carl Eisen
Charlotte County Swimming
|
Charlotte County Swimming | 385 | – | ||
85 |
Payton Sanders
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas
|
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas | 383 | – | PB | |
86 |
Ian Hamilton
Azura Florida Aquatics
|
Azura Florida Aquatics | 379 | +3.7% | SB | |
– |
Dylan Brisco
Gator Swim Club
|
Gator Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Mateo Valdivieso
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |