Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 20 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Nail
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 16 | +3.2% | PB | |
4 |
Joel Maldonado
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Kellan Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.2% | PB | |
6 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 13 | +5.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jasper Brown
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 12 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Tres Mungia
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 11 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
David Serrano
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 9 | +2.4% | PB | |
10 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Cedric Brooking
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 6 | +0.7% | PB | |
12 |
Sam Stott
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Cyrus Symington
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 4 | +0.4% | PB | |
14 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | +0.1% | PB | |
15 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | -0.7% | ||
16 |
Ryan Tiffany
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 1 | +2.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Nail
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 717 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Gabe Gonda
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 715 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kellan Pattison
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 701 | +1.5% | PB | |
4 |
Jasper Brown
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 699 | +2.2% | PB | |
5 |
Joel Maldonado
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 794 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Carlos Lattanzi
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 791 | +1.6% | PB | |
7 |
Tres Mungia
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 737 | +5.8% | PB | |
8 |
Isaac Baesler
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 625 | +4.0% | PB | |
9 |
David Serrano
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 615 | -1.1% | ||
10 |
Carson Hamblin
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 708 | – | PB | |
11 |
Colin Campbell
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 606 | +0.0% | PB | |
12 |
Cedric Brooking
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 605 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Cyrus Symington
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 603 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Ryan Tiffany
Vitras Swim Club
|
Vitras Swim Club | 598 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Stott
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 575 | – | PB | |
16 |
Beri Yang
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 544 | -2.3% | ||
17 |
Zinan Shen
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 542 | +3.9% | PB | |
18 |
William Siebrandt
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 519 | +0.4% | PB | |
19 |
Colorado Stanley
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 507 | +0.3% | PB | |
20 |
Keenan Johnson
Tucson Ford
|
Tucson Ford | 502 | +6.1% | PB | |
21 |
Connor Schrader
Arizona Seals
|
Arizona Seals | 500 | +1.7% | PB | |
22 |
Vincent Ferrara
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 493 | +3.8% | PB | |
23 |
Reed Lucero
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 588 | +7.0% | PB | |
24 |
Caleb Humphreys
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 489 | +1.0% | PB | |
25 |
Bryce Kirk
Race Pace Club
|
Race Pace Club | 582 | +0.9% | PB | |
26 |
Oliver Lehmann
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 580 | +1.4% | PB | |
27 |
Belton Pham
YMCA Westside Silver Fins
|
YMCA Westside Silver Fins | 477 | -3.2% | ||
28 |
Ryder Androsky
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 469 | +0.4% | PB | |
29 |
Ben Crabb
SunWest Swimming
|
SunWest Swimming | 467 | -1.3% | ||
30 |
Adam VanLuvanee
Flagstaff Snow S
|
Flagstaff Snow S | 458 | -4.4% | ||
31 |
Justin Song
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 457 | -1.6% | ||
32 |
Mateo Loman
Oro Valley Swim
|
Oro Valley Swim | 552 | -0.3% | ||
33 |
Sam Supriyasilp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 454 | -1.4% | ||
34 |
Rorek Rasp
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 533 | +4.6% | PB | |
35 |
Quinton Wiltbank
Swim Neptune
|
Swim Neptune | 533 | -0.6% | ||
36 |
Eli Kim
Rio Salado Swim Club
|
Rio Salado Swim Club | 532 | +2.5% | PB | |
37 |
Julian Ripley
Mesa Aquatics
|
Mesa Aquatics | 432 | -1.5% | ||
38 |
Seongju Song
Gold Medal Swim Club
|
Gold Medal Swim Club | 509 | – | PB | |
39 |
Owen Litz
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team
|
Flying Fish Arizona Swim Team | 405 | – | PB | |
40 |
Caden Kelleher
Phoenix Swim Club
|
Phoenix Swim Club | 402 | -3.6% | ||
41 |
Wesley Peng
Scottsdale Aquatic Club
|
Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 383 | +2.2% | PB |