Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max DeYoung
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 20 | -4.4% | ||
2 |
Kellan Chadderdon
Casper Swim Club
|
Casper Swim Club | 17 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Nolan McFadden
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 16 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Isaac Nitschke
Rawlins Rebels Swim Team
|
Rawlins Rebels Swim Team | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Luke Constantino
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
6 |
Jared Price
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 13 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
John Wonka
Buffalo Swim Club
|
Buffalo Swim Club | 12 | -3.3% | ||
8 |
Mace Spiker Miller
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Max DeYoung
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | – | -4.9% | ||
2 |
Kellan Chadderdon
Casper Swim Club
|
Casper Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Nolan McFadden
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | – | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Jared Price
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | – | +3.7% | PB | |
5 |
Isaac Nitschke
Rawlins Rebels Swim Team
|
Rawlins Rebels Swim Team | – | -1.3% | ||
6 |
John Wonka
Buffalo Swim Club
|
Buffalo Swim Club | – | -3.8% | ||
7 |
Luke Constantino
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | – | +1.4% | PB | |
8 |
Mace Spiker Miller
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | – | +1.5% | PB | |
9 |
Caden Morton
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 8 | +1.3% | PB | |
9 |
Jason Richmond
Sweetwater Aquatic Team
|
Sweetwater Aquatic Team | 8 | +4.0% | PB | |
11 |
Preston Plaisted
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
T Whiting
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 5 | +6.5% | PB | |
13 |
Drew Shroyer
Riverton Swim Club
|
Riverton Swim Club | 4 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Rees Mullins
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 3 | +6.2% | PB | |
15 |
Stuart Trombley
Worland Waterjets
|
Worland Waterjets | 2 | -2.9% | ||
16 |
Thomas Smith
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 1 | +1.2% | PB | |
17 |
Collin Fontana
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | – | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Logan Schaad
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Hager
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | – | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Hardy Greene
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | – | +7.3% | PB | |
– |
Riley Roedel
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Jonas Armstrong
Casper Swim Club
|
Casper Swim Club | – | – |