Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tommy Wonka
Buffalo Swim Club
|
Buffalo Swim Club | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Lantz Fulton
Converse County Wave
|
Converse County Wave | 17 | +8.5% | PB | |
3 |
Mark Constantino
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Finn Richards
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Masen Decker
Worland Waterjets
|
Worland Waterjets | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ryan Olson
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 13 | +7.1% | PB | |
7 |
Brodyn Lambert
Buffalo Swim Club
|
Buffalo Swim Club | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Kody Mathill
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lantz Fulton
Converse County Wave
|
Converse County Wave | – | +8.1% | PB | |
2 |
Mark Constantino
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | – | – | ||
3 |
Tommy Wonka
Buffalo Swim Club
|
Buffalo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
4 |
Finn Richards
Lander Swim Club
|
Lander Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Masen Decker
Worland Waterjets
|
Worland Waterjets | – | – | PB | |
6 |
Kody Mathill
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Ryan Olson
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | – | +5.2% | PB | |
8 |
Brodyn Lambert
Buffalo Swim Club
|
Buffalo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Caleb Brewer
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
CJ Gaskins
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
11 |
Malachi Villarreal
Kemmerer Swim Cl
|
Kemmerer Swim Cl | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Edguar Fernandez
Worland Waterjets
|
Worland Waterjets | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Kevin Montez
Laramie Swim Club
|
Laramie Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Myles Bailey
Cody Kountry Aquatic Team
|
Cody Kountry Aquatic Team | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Spencer Erickson
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Asher Murray
Buffalo Swim Club
|
Buffalo Swim Club | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dailen Pedersen
Sweetwater Aquatic Team
|
Sweetwater Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
18 |
Victor Lebsock
Casper Swim Club
|
Casper Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Cam Kulze
Buffalo Swim Club
|
Buffalo Swim Club | – | – | ||
20 |
Josh Fackrell
Sheridan Swim Team
|
Sheridan Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Eric Granat
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | – | +7.6% | PB | |
22 |
Hayden Chambers
Gillette Swim Team
|
Gillette Swim Team | – | +2.9% | PB | |
23 |
Chance Penrod
Casper Swim Club
|
Casper Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Gio Monterastelli
Buffalo Swim Club
|
Buffalo Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Bradley McKenzie
Cody Kountry Aquatic Team
|
Cody Kountry Aquatic Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Kase Reckling
Cheyenne Swim Club
|
Cheyenne Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Samuel Crouch
Capital City Athletics
|
Capital City Athletics | – | – | ||
28 |
Cole Fauskee
Powell Swim Club
|
Powell Swim Club | – | – |