Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 36 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 33 | -1.0% | ||
3 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 32 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 31 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 30 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 29 | -4.0% | ||
7 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 28 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 27 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 26 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 25 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 24 | +0.6% | PB | |
12 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | +0.2% | PB | |
13 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | -3.0% | ||
14 |
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | -2.3% | ||
14 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | -0.9% | ||
16 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 17 | -1.8% | ||
17 |
Hannah Kujawa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | -2.0% | ||
17 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 14 | -2.1% | ||
– |
Bree Moericke
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -0.8% | ||
23 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | – | -2.1% | ||
25 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -0.2% | ||
26 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | -2.5% | ||
28 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | -3.3% | ||
30 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | -2.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Bennin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 827 | -2.3% | ||
2 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 822 | 0.0% | ||
3 |
Alex Moderski
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 815 | -3.2% | ||
4 |
Sophie Fiske
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 815 | -2.8% | ||
5 |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 786 | +0.3% | SB | |
6 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 795 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Kylee Theiler
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 791 | +2.0% | PB | |
8 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 772 | -1.5% | ||
9 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 782 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 760 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Anna teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 772 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Bree Moericke
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 766 | +1.5% | PB | |
13 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 764 | 0.0% | ||
14 |
Maeve O'Driscoll
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 760 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 743 | -1.6% | ||
16 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 754 | +0.2% | PB | |
17 |
Hannah Kujawa
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 735 | -1.1% | ||
17 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 735 | -0.5% | ||
19 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 734 | -1.3% | ||
19 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 734 | -2.8% | ||
21 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 730 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 730 | +1.4% | PB | |
23 |
Kaitlyn Barth
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 724 | -1.3% | ||
24 |
Makenna Licking
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 723 | -0.6% | ||
25 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 737 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Bridget Sullivan
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 736 | -2.1% | ||
27 |
Julia Larson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 718 | -0.8% | ||
28 |
Hannah Aegerter
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 717 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 730 | -1.1% | ||
30 |
Lauren Szolyga
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 704 | +0.8% | SB | |
31 |
Maddy Ahluwalia
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 719 | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Katrina Marty
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 699 | -2.1% | ||
32 |
Taylor Short
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 714 | 0.0% | ||
34 |
Cam Hargraves
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 698 | -0.8% | ||
35 |
Sara Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 711 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Brigid Gwidt
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 713 | -0.7% | ||
36 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 713 | +0.2% | PB | |
38 |
Kiara Bissen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 712 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Naomi Kissel
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 693 | -0.7% | ||
39 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 693 | +2.3% | PB | |
41 |
Sophia Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 706 | +0.7% | SB | |
42 |
Mikala Leppla
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 686 | -1.3% | ||
43 |
Carly McKeon
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 693 | -1.2% | ||
44 |
Jillian Watkinson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 677 | +0.9% | SB | |
45 |
Kristin Schaars
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 689 | – | PB | |
45 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 674 | -0.3% | ||
45 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 674 | – | ||
48 |
Casey Summers
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 671 | -2.8% | ||
49 |
Diana Walker
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 685 | +0.5% | PB | |
50 |
Paige Dressel
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 684 | +1.2% | PB | |
51 |
Allison Spielman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 668 | -0.4% | ||
52 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 667 | -1.6% | ||
53 |
Emma Gatzke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 681 | -0.5% | ||
54 |
Kaitlyn Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 665 | +2.3% | SB | |
54 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 683 | -0.5% | ||
56 |
Alden Von Bargen
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 682 | -1.0% | ||
56 |
Alaina Breitbach
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 679 | +2.4% | SB | |
58 |
Hannah Marshall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 662 | -1.0% | ||
59 |
Lacy Geurts
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 675 | -0.3% | ||
60 |
Amelia Kuennen
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 671 | +1.2% | SB | |
61 |
Tola Klabough
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 664 | -2.2% | ||
61 |
Kaitlyn Curtis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 664 | -0.2% | ||
63 |
Natalie Chandler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 663 | +0.2% | PB | |
63 |
Brynn Malcomson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 663 | +1.2% | PB | |
65 |
Abbie Bangs
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 662 | +0.6% | PB | |
66 |
Cora Mack
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 643 | +4.7% | SB | |
67 |
Alexandra Pecore
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 651 | -1.4% | ||
68 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 649 | +0.6% | SB | |
69 |
Brooklyn Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 646 | +0.8% | PB | |
70 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 628 | -2.7% | ||
71 |
Sydney Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 637 | +0.4% | PB | |
72 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 618 | -1.8% | ||
73 |
Lydia Barnes
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 613 | +3.6% | SB | |
74 |
Nefeli Tselemegkou
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 626 | -1.4% | ||
75 |
Katy Volz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 601 | -2.5% | ||
76 |
Gabriella Lecaptain
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 607 | +0.2% | PB | |
76 |
Kate Messner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 610 | +8.6% | SB | |
78 |
Estella Gabor
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 587 | -0.4% | ||
79 |
Amanda Richards
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 569 | +0.5% | PB |