Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 36 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 33 | +1.2% | SB | |
3 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 32 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 31 | – | PB | |
5 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 30 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 29 | – | PB | |
7 |
Nick Schuster
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 28 | +0.7% | PB | |
8 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 27 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 26 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Bell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 25 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 24 | +5.6% | PB | |
12 |
Parker Sonnabend
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josh Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | – | ||
14 |
Ian Olson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 19 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 18 | -1.4% | ||
16 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +0.5% | SB | |
17 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 16 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 15 | +10.9% | PB | |
19 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 14 | +1.2% | PB | |
20 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +0.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 700 | +1.1% | PB | |
22 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 713 | – | PB | |
23 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 683 | – | PB | |
24 |
Bailey Drager
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 640 | 0.0% | ||
25 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 663 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 631 | +3.4% | PB | |
27 |
Caleb Saffold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 630 | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Jack Mondi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 622 | +0.1% | SB | |
29 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 639 | – | PB | |
30 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 574 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Henry Miller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 838 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Truman teDuits
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 808 | -3.4% | ||
3 |
Ben Gabbey
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 781 | -0.8% | ||
4 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 797 | – | PB | |
5 |
Dylan Webb
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 780 | – | PB | |
6 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 766 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Schuster
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 764 | +0.4% | PB | |
8 |
Ethan Dong
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 759 | +3.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ozan Kalafat
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 770 | +0.0% | PB | |
10 |
Cole Bell
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 681 | – | ||
11 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 678 | +1.2% | PB | |
12 |
Parker Sonnabend
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 742 | – | PB | |
13 |
Josh Douberly
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 677 | – | ||
14 |
Ethan Murphy
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 713 | +3.7% | SB | |
15 |
Jonathan Pella
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 734 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Sam Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 729 | +11.4% | PB | |
17 |
Blake Baertlein
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 724 | +1.3% | PB | |
18 |
Ben Halambeck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 739 | +4.5% | PB | |
19 |
Ian Olson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 684 | -0.7% | ||
20 |
Ethan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 681 | +1.3% | PB | |
21 |
Wyatt Dickman
Wittenberg Area Swim Program
|
Wittenberg Area Swim Program | 710 | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Adam Braunschweig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 688 | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 703 | – | PB | |
24 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 685 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 638 | -1.7% | ||
26 |
Bailey Drager
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 637 | -0.1% | ||
27 |
Victor Kostov
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 670 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jack Mondi
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 627 | +0.3% | SB | |
29 |
Caleb Saffold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 622 | +1.5% | PB | |
30 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 638 | – | PB | |
31 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 637 | +2.3% | PB | |
32 |
Joe Esterle
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 607 | +2.4% | PB | |
33 |
Thaddeus Heck
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 628 | – | PB | |
34 |
Camden Leonard
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 559 | +5.9% | SB | |
35 |
Jack Gardner
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 597 | +9.1% | SB | |
36 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 631 | – | PB | |
37 |
Nick Messamore
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 609 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nathan Rozeboom
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 624 | +4.9% | PB | |
39 |
David Stevenson
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 617 | +9.3% | PB | |
40 |
Austin Johnson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 565 | -3.3% | ||
41 |
Trevor Gundrum
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 559 | – | PB | |
42 |
Luke Bedalov
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 519 | +7.3% | PB | |
43 |
Vincent Patti
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 543 | +2.3% | PB | |
44 |
Matthew Krug
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 510 | -0.5% | ||
45 |
Jackson Schneider
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 534 | +1.3% | PB | |
46 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 548 | +2.2% | PB | |
47 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 547 | – | ||
48 |
Dylan Luckmann
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
– |
Andrew Herman
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |