Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 36 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Martin
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 33 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Hurricane Harris
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 32 | – | PB | |
4 |
BEN Ramminger
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 31 | +2.6% | PB | |
5 |
Evan Szablewski
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 30 | – | ||
6 |
Jackson Lustig
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 29 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brady Basile
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 28 | +5.7% | PB | |
8 |
Conner Arneson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 27 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
Sam Lanham
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 26 | +1.2% | PB | |
10 |
Alex Foti
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 25 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 24 | – | PB | |
12 |
Andrew Busse
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | -1.2% | ||
13 |
Willy Pinnow
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
14 |
Nathan Gupton
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 19 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Brian Daniels
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 18 | – | ||
16 |
Ben Wirch
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | – | PB | |
17 |
Jesse Drake
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
18 |
Ryan O'Neill
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 15 | +3.5% | PB | |
19 |
Micah Sweet
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
20 |
Paul Busse
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 13 | +0.8% | SB | |
21 |
Zachary Topritzhofer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | – | – | ||
22 |
Bennett Balogh
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Conner Clark
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | – | -0.2% | ||
24 |
Isaac Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
25 |
Dylan Luckmann
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Nick Niven
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
27 |
Aaron Shibilski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Johnson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 36 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 33 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Nick Chirafisi
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 32 | +3.9% | PB | |
4 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 31 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 30 | – | ||
6 |
Devin Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 29 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ian Ridlehoover
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 28 | – | PB | |
8 |
Evan Schmidt
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 27 | +0.5% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Lahey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 26 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Nick Austin
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 25 | +3.7% | PB | |
11 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 24 | +2.4% | PB | |
12 |
Mason Bruhn
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 19 | – | PB | |
15 |
Theo Wolf
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 18 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Gabe Pitzen
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | -1.2% | ||
17 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 16 | +2.8% | PB | |
18 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
19 |
Emre Gunay
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 14 | – |