Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 36 | +1.1% | PB | |
2 |
Oscar Best
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 33 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 32 | +1.7% | PB | |
4 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 31 | +0.1% | PB | |
5 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 30 | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 29 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Jonathan Schluesche
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 28 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 27 | +0.7% | PB | |
9 |
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 26 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 25 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Mikhail Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 24 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jonah Elfers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 21 | – | PB | |
13 |
Ben Witt
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
14 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 19 | +4.8% | PB | |
15 |
Carson Chavannes
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 18 | +3.1% | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +0.1% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Madoch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 16 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Jack Antonuk
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 15 | – | PB | |
19 |
Tyler Choedak
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 14 | -0.8% | ||
20 |
Caleb Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Will Hayon
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 898 | -3.8% | ||
2 |
Oscar Best
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 802 | -5.3% | ||
3 |
Jonathan Schluesche
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 725 | – | PB | |
4 |
Samuel Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 723 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 720 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Adrian Bellido
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 716 | -0.1% | ||
7 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 680 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 673 | -0.5% | ||
9 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 672 | – | ||
10 |
Adam Skrzeszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 657 | -1.1% | ||
11 |
Jonah Elfers
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 642 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mikhail Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 738 | – | PB | |
13 |
Samuel Coufal
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 628 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Choedak
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 729 | +1.9% | PB | |
15 |
Ryan Slonac
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 726 | +0.9% | PB | |
16 |
Ben Witt
South Central Swim Team
|
South Central Swim Team | 617 | +5.3% | PB | |
17 |
Jack Antonuk
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 589 | – | PB | |
18 |
Carson Chavannes
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 589 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Caleb Jondle
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 550 | +1.7% | PB | |
20 |
Jack Madoch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 536 | +1.6% | PB | |
21 |
Giovanni Romero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 639 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Abram Mueller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 629 | +0.7% | PB | |
23 |
Owen Konop
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 521 | +0.5% | PB | |
24 |
Thomas Merkatoris
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 514 | – | PB | |
25 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 616 | +0.6% | PB | |
26 |
Ian Ridlehoover
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 502 | -0.2% | ||
27 |
Fernando Islas
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 598 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Matthew Vayts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 593 | +5.4% | PB | |
29 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 591 | +0.5% | PB | |
30 |
Ben Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 472 | -0.5% | ||
31 |
Tyler Gross
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 456 | – | PB | |
32 |
Alexander Wayda
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 445 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Zach Hanse
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 377 | – | PB | |
34 |
Hudson Witte
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 346 | – | ||
– |
Francis Donovan
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | – |