Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 36 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 33 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 32 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 31 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 30 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 29 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 28 | -2.7% | ||
8 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 27 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Shane Rozeboom
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 26 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
Forrest Peterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 25 | +2.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 24 | -1.7% | ||
12 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 21 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Nolan Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 20 | -1.1% | ||
14 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 19 | +4.6% | PB | |
15 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 18 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 17 | +1.7% | SB | |
17 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 16 | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | -0.4% | ||
19 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 14 | +3.0% | PB | |
– |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
22 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | +1.0% | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Adam Braunschweig
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +1.5% | PB | |
25 |
Mark Teske
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.7% | PB | |
26 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | -0.4% | ||
27 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | +0.1% | SB | |
27 |
Benedict Janowski
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | – | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Joseph Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jacob Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 835 | +0.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Lio Perez
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 850 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Constantin Bensch
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 802 | -3.1% | |||
4 |
Desmon Sachtjen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 790 | -0.9% | |||
5 |
Michael Linnihan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 818 | -1.2% | |||
6 |
Drew Nixdorf
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 774 | -4.3% | |||
7 |
Kaiser Neverman
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 806 | -5.2% | |||
8 |
Shane Rozeboom
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 763 | +0.6% | PB | ||
9 |
Jake Larsen
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 748 | +0.1% | SB | ||
10 |
Forrest Peterson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 751 | +2.6% | PB | ||
11 |
Nate Lamers
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 766 | -2.1% | |||
12 |
Nathan Kim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 763 | -2.7% | |||
13 |
Nolan Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 732 | -1.4% | |||
14 |
Jeff Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 724 | -2.3% | |||
15 |
Aidan Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 734 | +4.0% | PB | ||
16 |
Will Lennertz
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 699 | +1.3% | SB | ||
17 |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 787 | -1.9% | |||
18 |
Sam Ryf
Berlin Barracudas
|
Berlin Barracudas | 696 | -4.4% | |||
19 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 780 | -0.1% | |||
20 |
Sam Hower
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 687 | +4.0% | PB | ||
21 |
Adam Braunschweig
Unattached
|
Unattached | 711 | +1.9% | PB | ||
22 |
Isaac Casey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 678 | +0.8% | SB | ||
23 |
Payton Rudeen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 706 | +0.3% | SB | |
24 |
Travis Phillips
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 703 | -0.3% | |||
25 |
Joey Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 666 | -0.9% | |||
26 |
Benedict Janowski
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 671 | +1.4% | PB | ||
27 |
Joseph Decker
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 663 | +2.4% | PB | ||
28 |
Daniel Allard
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 695 | +1.5% | PB | ||
29 |
Ryan Ciolkosz
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 663 | +2.0% | PB | ||
30 |
Mark Teske
Unattached
|
Unattached | 657 | +3.5% | PB | ||
32 |
Adam Fisher
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 686 | +2.2% | PB | ||
31 |
Victor Bulat
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 686 | +2.4% | PB | ||
33 |
Ben Wiegand
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 686 | -0.2% | |||
33 |
Ming Ong
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 686 | +1.6% | PB | ||
35 |
Lucas Farrar
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 652 | -4.6% | |||
36 |
Christian Hedeen
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 650 | -4.5% | |||
37 |
Hunter Johnson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 654 | -1.3% | |||
38 |
Nicholas Starr
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 647 | -0.9% | |||
39 |
Ben Saladar
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 739 | -0.5% | |||
40 |
Michael Scripp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 676 | +1.2% | PB | ||
41 |
Michael Conn
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 647 | +5.9% | PB | ||
42 |
Charlie Feller
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 673 | +1.3% | SB | ||
43 |
Kody Hellenbrand
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 670 | +0.6% | PB | ||
44 |
Josh Wu
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 663 | – | PB | ||
45 |
Caleb Blischke
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Garrett Solum
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 625 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Ryan Biwer
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 653 | -0.9% | |||
48 |
Conner Clark
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 651 | -0.6% | |||
49 |
Nate Frucht
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 648 | +1.4% | PB | ||
50 |
Young Liang
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 704 | +6.0% | PB | ||
51 |
Cade Roggenbauer
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Jacob Laux
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 621 | -1.6% | |||
53 |
Zach Vinson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 618 | +1.2% | PB | ||
54 |
Mason Stimson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 675 | +6.5% | PB | ||
55 |
Joe Kroeger
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 614 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Owen Rothamer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 585 | -0.1% | |||
57 |
Bailey Drager
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 584 | 0.0% | |||
58 |
Ethan Coons
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 579 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Thomas Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 666 | +4.9% | PB | ||
60 |
Evan Weiss
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 577 | +2.9% | PB | ||
61 |
Riley Komp
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 574 | – | PB | ||
62 |
Jacob Trask
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 601 | +4.3% | SB | ||
63 |
Ben Meulemans
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 659 | -0.6% | |||
64 |
Jack Merkatoris
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 566 | – | PB | ||
65 |
Andrew Copeland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 588 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Colin Senke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 645 | +1.2% | PB | ||
67 |
Adam Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 556 | +3.1% | SB | ||
68 |
JP Anhalt
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 633 | -2.6% | |||
69 |
Jon Wroblewski
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 573 | -0.9% | |||
70 |
David King
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 568 | -1.2% | |||
71 |
Kyle Zerbel
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 558 | +4.1% | PB | ||
72 |
Jacob Burgener
DFAC
|
DFAC | 515 | -4.1% | |||
73 |
Joshua Abel
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 602 | +8.3% | PB | ||
74 |
Mark Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 587 | +4.4% | PB | ||
75 |
Alex Tucker
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 486 | – | |||
76 |
Frederick Keating
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 503 | +1.0% | PB | ||
77 |
Nathan Sill
Beloit Tide
|
Beloit Tide | 467 | – | |||
78 |
Campbell Sullivan
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 547 | -2.8% | |||
79 |
David Haun
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 455 | – | |||
80 |
Andrew Hall
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 477 | -1.1% | |||
81 |
Matthew Azcueta
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 524 | +7.9% | PB | ||
82 |
James Schaak
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 426 | -1.7% | |||
83 |
Riley Englebert
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 417 | -5.2% | |||
84 |
Austin Brown
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 412 | +9.4% | PB | ||
85 |
Frankie Jaimes
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 364 | -0.6% | |||
86 |
Cameron Krause
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 366 | – | PB | ||
87 |
Patrick Regan
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 334 | +4.5% | PB | ||
– |
Caleb Saffold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |