Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 36 | +0.2% | PB | ||
2 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 33 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 32 | -1.3% | |||
4 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 31 | +1.1% | SB | |
5 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 30 | -1.9% | |||
6 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 29 | +2.7% | PB | ||
7 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 28 | -0.7% | |||
8 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 27 | +2.2% | PB | ||
9 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 26 | -0.4% | |||
10 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 25 | +1.3% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 24 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 21 | -0.5% | ||
13 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | -0.4% | ||
14 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 19 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 18 | -3.5% | ||
16 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 17 | +1.0% | PB | |
17 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 16 | +1.2% | PB | |
18 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 15 | -2.7% | ||
19 |
Jenna Brandenburg
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 14 | -0.2% | ||
20 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 13 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 735 | -0.6% | ||
22 |
Emma Clifford
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 716 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 714 | +0.8% | PB | |
24 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 694 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 704 | +0.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 714 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 704 | -0.4% | ||
28 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 658 | – | PB | |
29 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 689 | – | ||
30 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 657 | +0.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emma Lasecki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 804 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Trinity Gilbert
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 774 | – | PB | |
3 |
Erin Szczupakiewicz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 796 | -2.2% | ||
4 |
Eri Remington
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 763 | -0.1% | ||
5 |
Lizzi Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 792 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 791 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Gabriela Pierobon Mays
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 769 | -3.2% | ||
8 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 749 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Zoe Woods
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 740 | +1.4% | SB | |
10 |
Nicole Beckman
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 729 | -1.9% | ||
11 |
Cassidy Carey
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 719 | -1.5% | ||
12 |
Abby Carlson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 747 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 746 | -1.3% | ||
14 |
Emma Harris
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 727 | +1.0% | PB | |
15 |
Mekenzie Hammer
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 743 | +2.6% | PB | |
16 |
Anna Vandehey
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 709 | -2.4% | ||
17 |
Jenna Brandenburg
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 721 | +0.7% | SB | |
18 |
Bri Zablocki
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 705 | -4.1% | ||
19 |
Violet Anderson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 703 | +0.6% | PB | |
20 |
Faith Sill
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 734 | +1.2% | PB | |
21 |
Reegan Tiltmann
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 702 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Evelyn Lima
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 716 | +0.9% | PB | |
23 |
Emma Clifford
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 714 | +0.2% | PB | |
24 |
Sara Stewart
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 697 | -2.4% | ||
25 |
Ali Beay
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 728 | -0.3% | ||
26 |
Malia Francis
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 719 | – | ||
27 |
Bailey Felsheim
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 697 | +0.2% | SB | |
28 |
Isabelle Holbrook
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 674 | – | PB | |
29 |
Grace Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 704 | -0.4% | ||
30 |
Ella DeFever
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 686 | +2.2% | SB | |
32 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 701 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Grace Sala
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 684 | -2.3% | ||
33 |
Brianna Homontowski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 665 | -1.8% | ||
33 |
Natalie Schick
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 680 | +4.1% | PB | |
35 |
Natalia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 695 | +2.5% | PB | |
36 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 692 | +0.3% | SB | |
37 |
Sara Desing
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 658 | +1.5% | PB | |
38 |
Natalie Sepic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 657 | +0.3% | SB | |
39 |
Lacy Geurts
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 687 | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Casey Summers
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA
|
SPDY - Stevens Point Area YMCA | 654 | -4.2% | ||
41 |
Megan Bingenheimer
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 652 | -3.3% | ||
42 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 681 | +0.6% | SB | |
43 |
Emily Keebler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 646 | +0.3% | PB | |
44 |
Jayci Scheff
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 643 | +0.4% | PB | |
45 |
Maya Novack
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 643 | -1.5% | ||
46 |
Grace Radke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 674 | +0.4% | SB | |
47 |
Stephanie Marks
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 642 | +1.4% | PB | |
48 |
madison Misko
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 640 | +2.0% | SB | |
49 |
Maddie Paar
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 654 | -0.3% | ||
50 |
Paris Fullerton
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 638 | -1.5% | ||
51 |
Kristin Schaars
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 652 | – | ||
52 |
Hallory Domnick
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 648 | +0.6% | PB | |
53 |
Melanie Golden
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 645 | -1.6% | ||
54 |
Molly Haag
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 661 | +0.5% | PB | |
55 |
Gabriela de Moya-Cotter
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 641 | -2.3% | ||
56 |
Paige Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 625 | +0.2% | SB | |
57 |
Grace Mayes
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 639 | -0.3% | ||
58 |
Kate Messner
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 654 | +1.8% | SB | |
59 |
Maddie Guman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 619 | +0.1% | PB | |
60 |
Makenna Winnicki
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 633 | +0.6% | PB | |
61 |
Lucia Estrada
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 614 | -0.6% | ||
62 |
Kaitlyn Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 609 | +0.2% | SB | |
62 |
Lauren Lansing
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 609 | +0.5% | PB | |
64 |
Jillian Watkinson
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 604 | +10.2% | SB | |
65 |
Elena Kitzman
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 635 | -2.9% | ||
66 |
Natalie Chandler
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 621 | -0.3% | ||
67 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 618 | +6.5% | PB | |
68 |
Grace Mautz
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 600 | +9.2% | SB | |
69 |
Max Teng
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
70 |
Rachel Ceren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 596 | +2.2% | PB | |
71 |
morgan Champagne
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 580 | +1.8% | SB | |
71 |
Lily Joachim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 580 | +1.3% | PB | |
73 |
Sophia Davis
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 591 | +5.3% | PB | |
74 |
Olivia Johnson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 602 | +4.2% | PB | |
75 |
Mary O'Malley
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 580 | -3.0% | ||
76 |
Eden Goldenberg
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 595 | -1.8% | ||
77 |
Lindsey Landvatter
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 589 | -0.1% | ||
78 |
Ari Meyer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 571 | +1.1% | PB | |
79 |
Grace Schaetz
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 570 | -1.0% | ||
80 |
Brynn Malcomson
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 572 | -3.6% | ||
81 |
Emmigail Belzer
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 531 | -0.8% | ||
82 |
Claire Sweeney
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 531 | -0.9% | ||
83 |
Abi Schauske
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 511 | +1.8% | SB | |
84 |
Michelle Gutierrez-Jakobi
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 521 | +2.0% | PB | |
85 |
Madison Jankowski
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 516 | -3.0% | ||
86 |
Moira Shea
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 456 | +0.3% | PB | |
87 |
Aly Wallander
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 465 | +0.8% | PB | |
88 |
Alissa Mickol
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 435 | +3.1% | PB | |
– |
Cassie Stegner
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 36 | +1.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 33 | +6.8% | PB | ||
3 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 32 | -0.9% | |||
4 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | YMCA | 31 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Izzy Enz
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 30 | +5.5% | PB | ||
6 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 29 | -0.1% | |||
7 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 28 | +0.7% | PB | ||
8 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 27 | +0.9% | PB | ||
9 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 26 | +1.2% | PB | ||
10 |
Hannah Mello
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 25 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 24 | +0.5% | PB | |
12 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 21 | +2.5% | PB | |
13 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 20 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Claudia Carson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 19 | -2.2% | ||
15 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 17 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Kassandra Miller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
17 |
Alyssa Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 16 | +5.2% | PB | |
18 |
Adie Tooley
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 15 | – | PB | |
19 |
Jordyn Davis
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 14 | +1.8% | PB | |
20 |
Ellen Osthelder
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 13 | +2.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 851 | +0.0% | PB | |
2 |
Campbell Stoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 887 | +6.5% | PB | |
3 |
Tori Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 862 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Kamryn Dembny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 739 | -1.0% | ||
5 |
Izzy Enz
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 780 | +3.6% | PB | |
6 |
Bethany Rahn
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 726 | -1.5% | ||
7 |
Hannah Mello
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 767 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Kate Larsen
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 717 | +0.0% | PB | |
9 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 712 | +0.4% | PB | |
10 |
Bella Granetzke
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 708 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 749 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Claudia Carson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 700 | -2.3% | ||
13 |
Ella Lohr
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 698 | -2.0% | ||
14 |
Gloria Kawai
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 683 | -1.4% | ||
15 |
Ava Goodno
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 671 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kassandra Miller
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 668 | +2.4% | PB | |
17 |
Adie Tooley
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 663 | – | ||
18 |
Jordyn Davis
Fort Atkinson Swim Team
|
Fort Atkinson Swim Team | 706 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Ellen Osthelder
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | 657 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Alyssa Roelli
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 653 | +4.0% | PB | |
21 |
Kenzie Zuehl
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 652 | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Gracie Colvin
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 698 | +0.3% | PB | |
23 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 649 | +1.6% | PB | |
24 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 696 | – | PB | |
25 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 645 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Isabella Block
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 687 | -0.9% | ||
27 |
Emily Schoenbrodt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 633 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Eva Anagnostopoulos
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 681 | +1.6% | PB | |
29 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 631 | +1.9% | PB | |
30 |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 662 | -0.8% | ||
31 |
Carley Miller
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 660 | +0.6% | PB | |
32 |
Amanda Beckman
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 654 | -0.4% | ||
33 |
Lilbit Schutz
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 594 | +5.5% | PB | |
34 |
Adriana Nickels
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 591 | +1.4% | PB | |
35 |
Sarah Schroeder
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 545 | -2.8% | ||
35 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 545 | -2.4% | ||
37 |
Mia Pagel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 515 | -0.7% | ||
38 |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 507 | +1.1% | PB | |
39 |
Molly Garvin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 504 | -2.0% | ||
– |
Lucie Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Paige Dulski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Madeline Bunton
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | – | – |