Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 36 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 33 | +5.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Schluesche
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 32 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 31 | +1.5% | PB | |
5 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 30 | +2.4% | PB | |
6 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 29 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Ian Ridlehoover
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 28 | – | PB | |
8 |
Graham Mayberry
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 27 | – | PB | |
9 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 26 | – | PB | |
10 |
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 25 | +2.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Jonah Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 24 | +4.7% | PB | |
12 |
Giovanni Romero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 21 | +3.1% | PB | |
13 |
Maxwell Copeland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 19 | +3.8% | PB | |
15 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 18 | – | PB | |
16 |
Evan Schmidt
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 17 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Owen Konop
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 16 | +2.9% | PB | |
18 |
Alexander Wayda
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 15 | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Zach Meighan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 14 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | +0.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 792 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Cameron Tejeda
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 700 | +2.4% | PB | |
3 |
Jonathan Schluesche
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 685 | -1.5% | ||
4 |
Tyler Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 680 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 764 | +0.6% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Henderson
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 670 | – | PB | |
7 |
Graham Mayberry
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 661 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nathan Mudry
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 650 | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Ian Ridlehoover
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 643 | – | PB | |
10 |
Benton Greenberg
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 626 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Jackson Hodek
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 610 | – | PB | |
12 |
Maxwell Copeland
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 607 | – | PB | |
13 |
Evan Schmidt
Stoughton Aqua Racers
|
Stoughton Aqua Racers | 605 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Jonah Gunnink
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 603 | +3.2% | PB | |
15 |
Ben Connor
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 687 | +2.7% | PB | |
16 |
Giovanni Romero
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 685 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Alexander Wayda
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 591 | +0.9% | PB | |
18 |
Tommy Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 572 | +1.9% | PB | |
19 |
Owen Konop
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 565 | +2.0% | PB | |
20 |
Zach Meighan
Green County Y
|
Green County Y | 563 | +1.0% | PB | |
21 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 650 | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
David Mayer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 648 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Spencer Stluka
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 645 | +0.3% | PB | |
24 |
Jack Madoch
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 549 | +0.6% | PB | |
25 |
Thomas Merkatoris
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 536 | +3.5% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Lahey
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 535 | +0.3% | PB | |
27 |
Jack Sullivan
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 610 | -1.1% | ||
28 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 608 | -0.2% | ||
29 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 518 | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Hunter Dobrinsky
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 588 | -0.7% | ||
31 |
Thomas Shaw
Pulaski Area Swim Club
|
Pulaski Area Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
32 |
Nolan Wallace
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 579 | -1.5% | ||
33 |
Charlie Ragland
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 477 | +5.5% | PB | |
34 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 551 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Francis Donovan
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 447 | -0.9% | ||
36 |
Avery Tucker
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 531 | – | PB | |
37 |
Joe Lorenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 423 | -5.0% | ||
– |
Owen Tan
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |