Site logo

Virginia Swimming Senior Championships

100 Breast Men

A Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Nichols Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 54.95
957 -0.1%
2 Kendall Ewing Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 55.33
941 +0.1% PB
3 Flynn Crisci 757 Swim logo757 Swim 55.58
872 +1.5% PB
4 Adam Kerr Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 56.55
858 +2.0% PB
5 Kyle Demers Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 57.01
839 +0.0% SB
5 August Lamb Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 57.01
815 -0.5%
7 Aidan Duffy Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 58.04
834 +0.4% PB
8 Cooper Muench Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 58.50
845 +0.3% PB
B Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
9 Jack McCann Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 58.32
852 +1.2% PB
10 John O'Hara Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 58.44
783 +1.5% PB
11 Jack Sheehan Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 58.50
781 +1.1% PB
12 Ben Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 58.86
831 +0.2% PB
13 Maxwell Trias Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 58.95
763 -0.7%
14 Colby Mills Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 59.22
753 +1.6% SB
15 Will Timme Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 59.31
749 +2.9% PB
16 Jason Menninger Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 59.50
777 -0.1%
C Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
17 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 58.37
821 +2.4% PB
18 Jerry Jones Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 58.86
742 -1.3%
19 Sam Long 757 Swim logo757 Swim 59.10
758
20 Erik Cumpston Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 59.16
790 +2.1% PB
20 Lucas Johnson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 59.16
790 PB
22 Colin Whiting SwimRVA logoSwimRVA 59.61
713 +1.5% PB
23 Sam Sterling H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 59.74
708 -2.5%
24 Chase Hensen Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 59.96
760 +1.4% PB
D Final SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
25 Lewis Rockwell H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 1:00.09
784 +2.1% PB
26 Noah Spain Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 1:00.13
783 +1.4% PB
27 Alex Kaplan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:00.36
709 +4.1% PB
28 Collin Feliciano Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 1:00.38
744 -1.8%
29 Dominic Mistretta Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:00.48
770 +0.7% PB
30 Logan Deal Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:00.63
764 -0.8%
31 Kostas Mateer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:00.83
692 -1.3%
32 Colin Clements Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:03.65
588
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Noah Nichols Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 55.28
943 -0.7%
2 Flynn Crisci 757 Swim logo757 Swim 55.53
874 +1.6% PB
3 Adam Kerr Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 56.88
845 +1.4% PB
4 Kyle Demers Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 57.04
838 -0.0%
5 Kendall Ewing Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 57.06
872 -3.0%
6 August Lamb Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 57.13
810 -0.7%
7 Aidan Duffy Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 57.91
839 +0.6% PB
8 Cooper Muench Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 58.14
859 +0.9% PB
9 Ben Eichberg Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 58.49
846 +0.8% PB
10 Maxwell Trias Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 58.69
773 -0.2%
11 Jack McCann Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 59.11
822 -0.2%
12 Colby Mills Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 59.15
756 +1.7% SB
13 John O'Hara Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 59.20
754 +0.3% PB
14 Jason Menninger Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 59.23
788 +0.3% PB
15 Will Timme Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 59.27
751 +3.0% PB
15 Jack Sheehan Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 59.27
751 -0.2%
17 Sam Long 757 Swim logo757 Swim 59.30
750
18 Lucas Johnson Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 59.39
781 PB
19 Sam Sterling H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 59.62
713 -2.3%
20 Colin Whiting SwimRVA logoSwimRVA 59.73
708 +1.3% PB
21 Erik Cumpston Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 59.82
765 +1.0% PB
22 Jerry Jones Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 59.83
705 -3.0%
23 Chase Hensen Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 59.89
762 +1.5% PB
24 Hunter Locher Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 59.90
762 -0.2%
25 Lewis Rockwell H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 59.91
791 +2.4% PB
26 Noah Spain Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 1:00.10
784 +1.5% PB
27 Kostas Mateer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:00.15
717 -0.2%
28 Alex Kaplan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:00.26
713 +4.3% PB
29 Collin Feliciano Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 1:00.46
741 -1.9%
30 Dominic Mistretta Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:00.47
770 +0.7% PB
31 Colin Clements Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:00.50
704 PB
32 Logan Deal Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:00.63
764 -0.8%
33 Edward Finman Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 1:00.68
697 -2.3%
34 Charlie Boykin Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:00.72
731 +1.9% PB
35 Ryan Taylor Atlantic Coast A logoAtlantic Coast A 1:00.87
725 +0.6% PB
36 Jason Seitz Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:00.89
754 +3.5% PB
37 Jacob Winn South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:01.04
684 +5.8% PB
38 Blake Rouzie Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:01.07
683 +2.8% PB
39 Austin Orange Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 1:01.29
650 +0.5% SB
40 Nick Barrows Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:01.30
739 +1.6% PB
40 Davis Wheeler Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:01.30
674 +0.0% PB
40 Russell Smith Stafford Aquatics Team logoStafford Aquatics Team 1:01.30
674 -0.8%
43 Andrew Turbyfill Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:01.33
708 +1.8% PB
44 Andy Lee Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:01.38
671 +2.4% PB
45 Tyler Hill Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 1:01.39
646 +2.7% PB
46 Brock Rempe Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:01.43
734 +4.7% PB
47 Nicholas Fillo H2okie Aquatics logoH2okie Aquatics 1:01.54
730 -1.1%
48 Alexander Franklin South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:01.96
685 -0.3%
49 Charlie Cross Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:01.99
684 -0.1%
50 Trevor Andrewski SwimRVA logoSwimRVA 1:02.00
683 +1.5% PB
51 Ethan Spencer Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:02.02
648 +2.7% PB
52 Victor Valovalo Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:02.23
705 +0.6% PB
53 Jake Blackburn Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:02.26
639 -1.3%
54 Preston Hudak Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:02.27
703 -1.6%
55 Carter Bunting South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:02.34
636 +0.4% SB
56 Sam McKey Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 1:02.37
635 PB
57 Paul Southern Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 1:02.39
634 -3.1%
58 Brian Kwon Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:02.49
665 +3.4% PB
59 Chris Homer 757 Swim logo757 Swim 1:02.55
663 +3.1% PB
60 John Conrad Tan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:02.56
663 -0.4%
61 Brandon Brewer Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:02.67
624 -0.2%
62 Justin Geiszler Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 1:02.70
623 +3.3% PB
63 Tim Higgins SwimRVA logoSwimRVA 1:02.76
656 +1.4% PB
64 Caleb Smietana Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 1:02.80
594 -1.3%
65 Paul Warnagiris Winchester Swim Team logoWinchester Swim Team 1:02.88
838 +3.6% PB
66 Ryan Deavers Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:02.99
647 -0.1%
67 Shayom Debopadhaya Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:03.11
583 +1.8% PB
68 Ari Semper Williamsburg Aqu logoWilliamsburg Aqu 1:03.20
605 +3.5% SB
69 Kaelig Michel Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 1:03.32
635 -1.5%
70 Stephen Wallach Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:03.35
599 -0.4%
71 Daniel Murray Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 1:03.43
631 -1.7%
72 Howard Zhu Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. logoPiedmont Family YMCA Inc. 1:03.45
660 -1.0%
72 Corey Rogness Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 1:03.45
631 +5.4% PB
74 Connor Brooks Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:03.61
590 +7.6% PB
75 Michael Senter Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:03.62
565 -2.4%
76 Hunter Muench Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:03.63
624 +0.8% SB
77 Ezekiel Brubaker Atlantic Coast A logoAtlantic Coast A 1:03.75
718 +10.3% PB
78 Michael Pilar Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:03.77
584 -2.0%
79 Derek Lang Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:03.85
581 -3.4%
80 Jack Dragone SwimRVA logoSwimRVA 1:04.03
610 -0.0%
81 Gus Jones Atlantic Coast A logoAtlantic Coast A 1:04.06
707 -2.2%
82 Jack Spinnanger Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:04.07
608 -0.5%
83 Erik Payne Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:04.12
607 -1.3%
84 Chris Farrell Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:04.19
569 +1.0% PB
85 Alexi Gentz Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming 1:04.34
599 +2.2% SB
86 Smith Martin Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:04.55
621 +0.6% PB
87 Hunter Strickland Virginia Gators logoVirginia Gators 1:04.57
620 +2.1% PB
88 John Lotz Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA 1:04.85
581 -2.1%
89 Lorenzo Galang Poseidon Swimming Inc logoPoseidon Swimming Inc 1:04.87
610 +1.1% SB
90 Collin Marks SwimRVA logoSwimRVA 1:05.05
539 +1.6% PB
91 Tee Bowles SwimRVA logoSwimRVA 1:05.27
596 -0.5%
92 Luke Osleger Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) 1:05.42
561 -0.6%
93 Benjamin Beaudoin Valley Swim Team-Phoenix logoValley Swim Team-Phoenix 1:05.71
580 -1.8%
94 Jonathan Bettis Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team 1:05.72
516 -1.9%
95 Hunter Howery Prince William S logoPrince William S 1:05.98
482 -3.4%
96 Joey Sims Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins 1:06.16
565 -1.9%
97 Joseph Brunetti Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia 1:06.36
558 -2.6%
98 Aidan Campbell South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:07.03
535 -3.5%
99 Kolby Hoge South Eastern Virginia Aquatic logoSouth Eastern Virginia Aquatic 1:07.28
527 +1.1% PB
Liam Ryan Nova of Virginia logoNova of Virginia DQ
Declan Young Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins DQ
Mark Southern Tide Swim Team logoTide Swim Team DQ
Thomas McGowan Stingrays Swim Team (Virginia) logoStingrays Swim Team (Virginia) DQ
William Burkey Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming NS
Stephen Durham Quest Swimming logoQuest Swimming NS
Jaz Paraham Coast Guard Blue Dolphins logoCoast Guard Blue Dolphins NS
Jonathan Kerr SwimRVA logoSwimRVA NS
Connor Sauls Lynchburg YMCA logoLynchburg YMCA NS