Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

100 Free Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 William Wagner Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 50.64
795
2 Steven Richardson Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 50.88
784 PB
3 Jack Armstrong Bat logoBat 51.13
772 +1.9% PB
4 Coco Bratanov Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 51.54
754
5 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 51.97
735
6 Teo D'Alessandro Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 52.17
727
7 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 52.32
721 -1.4%
8 Konnar Klinksiek Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 52.92
697 PB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Kaan Tuerker Ayar Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 51.43
759
10 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 52.06
732 PB
11 Donald Scott Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 52.22
725 +2.0% PB
12 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 52.59
710
13 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 52.80
701
14 Beau Fusilier unattached 52.84
700
15 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 52.85
699
16 Jacob Bulseco South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 54.49
638
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Kevin Hammer Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 52.68
706 PB
18 Isaac Barrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 52.91
697 +5.3% PB
19 Cole Bruns Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 53.10
689 PB
20 Trent Piercy Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 53.21
685 PB
21 Connor Wiedemeier Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 53.36
679 PB
22 Eric Fierro DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 53.93
658 PB
23 Amechi Nwaeze Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 53.98
656 PB
24 Sion Cavana Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 54.92
623
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Samuel Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 53.20
686 +4.8% PB
26 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 53.52
673
27 Dominic Toledo Sanchez Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 53.64
669
28 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 54.05
654 PB
29 Nathan Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 54.18
649 PB
30 Felipe D'Orsi Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 54.35
643 +3.4% SB
31 Chase Cooke Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 55.26
612 PB
32 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 56.79
564
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
33 Justin Culetu Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 53.22
685
34 Alex Flores Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 53.34
680 PB
35 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 53.40
678 PB
36 Tim Holt unattached 53.52
673
37 Mark Levchenko First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 54.03
654 PB
38 Christopher Ranlett DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 55.12
616
39 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 55.60
601 -3.3%
40 James Henderson Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 57.27
550
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 William Wagner Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 43.46
774 +1.9% PB
2 Jack Armstrong Bat logoBat 43.93
749 -1.3%
3 Steven Richardson Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 44.25
733 -0.8%
4 Coco Bratanov Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 44.43
724 -0.8%
5 Dalton Lowe Spring Swim Team logoSpring Swim Team 44.64
714 +1.5% PB
6 Konnar Klinksiek Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 44.89
702 0.0%
7 Teo D'Alessandro Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 44.90
702
8 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 44.96
699 -0.8%
9 Kaan Tuerker Ayar Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 44.97
698 +0.1% SB
10 Caleb Duncan Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 45.11
692 -0.7%
11 Matthew Tannenberger Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 45.17
689 +2.3% PB
12 Donald Scott Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 45.21
687 +0.4% PB
13 Corby Furrer Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 45.40
679 -0.6%
14 Bryan Collins Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 45.50
674 +2.1% PB
15 Connor Daniels DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 45.60
670 +5.7% PB
16 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 45.65
668 +1.0% SB
17 Beau Fusilier unattached 45.70
666 -1.2%
18 Jacob Bulseco South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 45.82
660 +0.4% PB
19 Cole Bruns Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 45.93
656 -1.5%
20 Sion Cavana Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 45.96
654 +0.8% PB
21 Trent Piercy Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 45.97
654 +2.3% PB
22 Isaac Barrera Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 45.98
653 -0.3%
23 Kevin Hammer Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 46.00
653 -0.5%
24 Connor Wiedemeier Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 46.05
650 -0.2%
25 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 46.07
650 +1.7% SB
26 Amechi Nwaeze Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 46.11
648 0.0%
26 Eric Fierro DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 46.11
648 +2.1% PB
28 Nathaniel Hickman-Chow Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 46.14
647 -0.3%
29 Felipe D'Orsi Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 46.15
646 0.0%
30 Nathan Bruner Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 46.18
645 +4.3% PB
30 Cam Katzman Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 46.18
645 +0.0% SB
32 Dominic Toledo Sanchez Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 46.19
645 +0.2% SB
33 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 46.23
643 +0.9% PB
34 Eric Stelmar Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 46.28
641 -0.3%
35 Samuel Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 46.29
640 -0.0%
36 Alex Flores Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 46.31
640 -0.5%
37 Justin Culetu Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 46.32
639 0.0%
38 Vincent Ribeiro Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 46.42
635 +3.3% PB
39 Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 46.50
632 -1.2%
40 Tim Holt unattached 46.51
631 -1.9%
41 Michael Peron Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 46.53
631 +5.0% PB
42 Christopher Ranlett DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 46.56
629 +1.0% PB
43 Mark Levchenko First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 46.61
627 +2.6% PB
44 Jacob Dix Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 46.70
624 PB
45 James Henderson Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 46.76
621 +1.2% PB
46 James Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 46.77
621 -1.8%
47 Mason Kelber North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 46.80
620 +2.3% PB
48 Will Barton Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 46.82
619 +2.0% PB
49 Chase Cooke Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 46.83
619 -0.3%
50 Elijah Sohn Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team 46.85
618 -2.1%
50 Tyler Johns Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 46.85
618 +0.7% SB
52 Andreas Mason Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 46.87
617 +0.6% PB
53 Logan Graham Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 46.88
617 -0.0%
54 Lance Butler Capital of Texas Aquatics logoCapital of Texas Aquatics 46.89
616 -1.4%
54 Justin Mills Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 46.89
616 -0.5%
56 Ty Gibbs Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 46.91
615 +2.7% PB
57 Jonathan Tybur Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 46.92
615
57 Jack McKenna Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 46.92
615 +0.2% PB
59 Aidan Glynn Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 47.02
611 -1.4%
60 Niccolo Velasquez Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 47.05
610 +0.7% PB
60 Connor Gamble Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 47.05
610 -0.0%
62 Michael Belair Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 47.07
609 -0.4%
63 Joshua Dodrill Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 47.08
609 0.0%
63 Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 47.08
609 +2.1% SB
65 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 47.13
607 +3.4% SB
66 Ethan Nguyen Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 47.14
606 +0.1% PB
67 Thad Dickerson Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 47.17
605 +1.5% PB
68 James Vaughn Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 47.20
604 +3.4% PB
69 Max Oberg Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 47.23
603 +0.1% PB
70 Gabriel Ross Aqua Swift Aquatics logoAqua Swift Aquatics 47.27
601 -0.2%
71 Cash Woolsey Francos Fins Swimming logoFrancos Fins Swimming 47.28
601 +1.9% PB
72 Brandon Garcia Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 47.29
601 +1.0% SB
73 Jack Easton Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 47.38
597 -0.1%
74 Clayton Conklin South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 47.43
595 +0.7% PB
75 Sokol Bajraktari Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 47.46
594 +0.8% SB
76 Jackson Kennedy Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 47.47
594 -1.2%
77 Grayden Nelson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 47.48
593 PB
78 Jakob Borrman Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 47.49
593 PB
79 Logan Sandidge Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 47.51
592 +1.8% SB
79 Nathan Early Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 47.51
592 -0.2%
81 David Alas Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 47.52
592 +1.6% PB
82 Ryan Kim Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 47.56
590 +2.0% PB
83 Jordan Dorado unattached 47.64
587 +2.0% PB
83 Colton Smith Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 47.64
587 +3.4% PB
85 Peter Paulus Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 47.65
587 -0.0%
85 Chris Lindley North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 47.65
587 -0.1%
87 Mitchell Imrie First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 47.67
586 +2.4% PB
87 Colin Feehery Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 47.67
586 +3.1% SB
87 Justice Hunt Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 47.67
586 +2.0% PB
90 Christian Johnson South Bay Aquatics logoSouth Bay Aquatics 47.68
586 +0.1% PB
91 Bryce Flynn Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 47.72
585 +2.4% PB
91 Vincent Sok Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 47.72
585 +0.5% PB
91 Steven Kuhn Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 47.72
585 +0.6% PB
91 Henry Wang Dallas Mustangs logoDallas Mustangs 47.72
585 +2.5% PB
91 Jackson Stallworth Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 47.72
585 +2.4% PB
91 Michael Kietzman North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 47.72
585 +1.6% PB
97 Adrian Guzman Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 47.73
584 +0.6% PB
98 Seth Reno South Shore Sails logoSouth Shore Sails 47.76
583 +0.3% PB
99 Brian Jiang Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 47.80
582 +0.4% PB
100 Fox Pope Aquatex Swim Team logoAquatex Swim Team 47.81
581 -1.5%
101 Jeffrey De Groot Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 47.83
581 +1.4% PB
102 Hunter Scott Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 47.84
580 +1.9% PB
103 Nathaniel Epp Christus Louisia logoChristus Louisia 47.90
578 -0.6%
104 Eric Wang unattached 47.92
577 +2.4% SB
105 Joseph Kelly Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 48.00
574 +1.5% PB
106 Allen Zheng First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 48.07
572 -1.5%
107 Brendan Debergh Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 48.11
570 +0.8% PB
108 Jase Pinckney Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 48.12
570 +1.8% PB
109 Jake Mitchell Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 48.13
570 +0.5% PB
109 Xavier Navarro El Paso Aqua Posse logoEl Paso Aqua Posse 48.13
570 -0.8%
109 Aidan Simpson Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 48.13
570 +1.0% PB
112 Alec Vercruysse Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 48.14
569 -0.0%
113 Adam Haig Aquatex Swim Team logoAquatex Swim Team 48.18
568 -1.0%
114 Jared McArthur Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 48.19
568 -0.1%
115 Scott Roberson Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 48.24
566 -0.8%
116 Tristan Olstad Aquatex Swim Team logoAquatex Swim Team 48.28
564 -0.1%
117 Thuc Nguyen First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 48.31
563 +1.2% PB
118 Andrew Scoggin Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 48.32
563 +0.3% PB
118 Bob Timuruly Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 48.32
563 -0.3%
120 Christopher Wucher Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 48.33
563 +4.3% SB
121 Will Sampson Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 48.35
562 -0.7%
121 Tucker Hermes Montgomery Aquatic Race Club logoMontgomery Aquatic Race Club 48.35
562 +1.8% PB
123 Skyler Carmelich DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 48.36
562 PB
124 Alex Mora Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houst logoTeam Yes!Aquatics Of Houst 48.37
561 +1.4% PB
125 Dylan Tran North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 48.42
560 +0.6% PB
126 Nicholas Chao Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 48.44
559 -1.7%
127 Danny Pineiro Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 48.48
557 -2.0%
128 Matt Clark Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 48.53
556 -0.1%
129 Caleb Farris Western Hills logoWestern Hills 48.55
555 -1.3%
129 Maguire Sheppard City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 48.55
555 -2.6%
131 Ethan Doehler Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 48.58
554 -2.0%
131 Lucas Abounader Western Hills logoWestern Hills 48.58
554 -1.7%
133 Marko Vujosevic Aquatex Swim Team logoAquatex Swim Team 48.61
553 -1.4%
134 Mason Wong Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 48.62
553 -0.4%
135 Terrin Boehmer Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 48.65
552 -0.5%
136 Jackson Pogue North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 48.67
551 PB
137 Alex To DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 48.68
551 -0.1%
138 Thom Naccarato Hays Swim Club logoHays Swim Club 48.72
549 -4.4%
139 Jack Grieshop Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 48.73
549 -1.1%
140 William Nickel Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 48.79
547 -1.5%
140 Arnoldo Cisneros-Siller Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 48.79
547 +1.7% SB
142 Garrett Stansel Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 48.82
546 -2.1%
143 Aidan Clark Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 48.85
545 -0.7%
144 Trent Reeder Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 48.87
544 +0.6% SB
145 Nicolas Gomez Elite Swim Program  logoElite Swim Program 48.92
543 -0.9%
146 Kyle Jardenil Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 48.98
541 -1.8%
147 Alexander Skowronski Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 49.01
540 -0.1%
148 Davis Gaudette Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 49.02
539 -3.0%
149 Marcelo Chauvet Desert Shark Swim Club logoDesert Shark Swim Club 49.06
538 -1.4%
150 Nathan Keller COM Aquatics logoCOM Aquatics 49.07
538 -1.8%
151 Jordan Wasson Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 49.09
537 +0.1% SB
152 Benjamin Offereins Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 49.12
536 +2.1% PB
152 Daniel Seabolt Montgomery Aquatic Race Club logoMontgomery Aquatic Race Club 49.12
536 +0.9% SB
154 Bryce Johnson Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 49.19
534 -1.6%
155 George Jenov Inland Coastal Aquatic Club logoInland Coastal Aquatic Club 49.23
532 -0.7%
156 Hunter Lee Lost Creek Aquatics logoLost Creek Aquatics 49.27
531 +0.4% PB
157 Henry McClure Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 49.29
530 -1.5%
158 Alex Lynch Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 49.30
530 -0.5%
159 Justin Holmes Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 49.31
530
160 Alan Manzo Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 49.32
529 -2.3%
161 William Tennison Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 49.34
529 -0.6%
162 Kam Villafana Southwestern Aquatics Team logoSouthwestern Aquatics Team 49.35
529 -1.8%
163 Jake Litchfield unattached 49.37
528 -0.7%
164 Raul Santos Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 49.38
528 -0.5%
165 Harrison Williams Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 49.40
527 -1.0%
165 Sergio Pereira Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 49.40
527 -0.3%
167 Thomas Shomper Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 49.41
527 -3.7%
167 Mark Shenouda Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 49.41
527 -1.4%
169 Andrew Anderson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 49.43
526 -0.9%
170 Andrew Osorio Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 49.46
525 -1.4%
171 Trey Jackson Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 49.49
524 +5.6% SB
172 Carter Hill Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 49.51
523 -1.0%
173 Yurack Jung Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 49.63
520 +1.1% PB
174 Tyler Andruss Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 49.65
519 -1.3%
175 Jack Papp Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 49.70
517 +0.9% SB
176 Wayne King Bat logoBat 49.71
517 -2.0%
177 Noah Beladi Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 49.73
516 +2.8% PB
178 Evan Vicencio Desert Shark Swim Club logoDesert Shark Swim Club 49.83
513 -1.6%
179 Wally Baskett Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 49.88
512 -1.8%
180 Giancarlo Saint Lo Desert Shark Swim Club logoDesert Shark Swim Club 50.01
508
181 Justin Roberts Waterloo Swimming logoWaterloo Swimming 50.36
497 -2.6%
182 Joseph Hunt Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 50.77
485 -9.1%
183 Thomas Kuo Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 51.37
469 -5.7%
184 Jacob Chappelear Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 51.48
466 -3.1%
Tom Higdon DART Swimming logoDART Swimming DQ
Nicholas Lanting DART Swimming logoDART Swimming DQ
Tony Martinez Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati NS
Ian Neville Fort Worth Area Swim Team logoFort Worth Area Swim Team NS
Hunter Boniface Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time
Logan Rushing Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics NS