Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

  • Completed
  • Feb. 28, 2019 - Mar. 03, 2019
  • LCM
  • College Station, TX

200 Back Women

A Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:10.94
976 +0.7% SB
2 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics OT 2:12.86
943 +2.3% PB
3 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:15.52
917 -0.5%
4 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:16.43
883
5 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:17.25
869 PB
6 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:18.40
684 +0.8% PB
7 Tara Halsted DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:20.18
820
8 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:22.83
777 +1.0% SB
B Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
9 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:15.92
891 +2.6% PB
10 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 2:16.33
884 PB
11 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:18.04
856 PB
12 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:18.69
845 +6.4% SB
13 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:19.80
827
14 Kimi Raheem Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:19.83
663
15 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:20.80
810 PB
16 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:23.36
769 +1.5% SB
C Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
17 Jamie Dellwardt Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 2:18.66
865 PB
18 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:18.88
861 +2.9% PB
19 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:19.36
834 PB
20 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 2:19.38
834
21 Rylee Moore Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 2:20.13
821
22 Zoe Gawronska Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:20.40
817
23 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:22.57
801
24 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:22.83
777 +2.6% SB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
25 Kara Eisenmann Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:20.17
659 +2.6% SB
26 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:21.73
795 0.0%
27 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:22.75
798 +4.2% SB
28 Kaia Li Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:22.86
796 PB
29 Marie Williams Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:23.72
763 PB
30 Paige Gambetta Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:24.07
757
31 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:26.83
714 +4.2% PB
32 Hannah Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 2:27.54
702
E Final LCM
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
33 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:21.99
791 +7.4% PB
34 Sydney Stanford Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 2:23.44
767
35 Shea Burcham Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:24.20
755
36 Meredith Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:24.47
770
37 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:25.40
755
38 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:25.99
727
39 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:26.76
734
40 Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:30.07
663
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time Pts. Imp.
1 Lisa Bratton Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 1:50.04
1058 -0.8%
2 Madisyn Cox Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 1:54.77
963 +1.5% PB
3 Mollie Wright Texas A & M logoTexas A & M B 1:56.77
787 +1.1% PB
4 Ana Herceg Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 1:57.09
933 -1.3%
5 Zoe Cosgrove DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:57.37
912 +0.1% PB
6 Tara Halsted DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 1:57.84
903 +0.1% SB
7 Maddie Mechling Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 1:57.87
904 +1.6% SB
8 Sophia Tuinman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:58.08
910 -1.0%
9 Danielle Carter Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:58.17
898 -0.7%
10 Casey Chung Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:58.26
896 +0.5% PB
11 Natalie Whalen Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:58.36
892 -0.9%
12 Erin Lang Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 1:58.51
892 +1.3% SB
13 Kimi Raheem Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 1:58.56
752 -0.3%
14 Norah Hay Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 1:58.86
895 +0.9% PB
15 Brooke Schaffer Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 1:59.24
878 +2.6% PB
16 Sydney Stricklin Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 1:59.27
887 +1.7% SB
17 Abby Koczo Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 1:59.60
871 +1.7% SB
18 Zoe Gawronska Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:00.01
861 -1.9%
19 Jamie Dellwardt Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 2:00.14
874 +2.1% PB
20 Emma Clark Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:00.17
869 -0.1%
21 Eason Jones Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:00.21
873 -0.5%
22 Abigail Ahrens Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics 2:00.37
866 -2.6%
23 Addie Armistead Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:00.74
847 +0.5% SB
24 Shannon Bagnal Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:00.81
862 +0.1% PB
25 Rylee Moore Crawfish Aquatics logoCrawfish Aquatics 2:00.88
856 -0.1%
26 Paige Gambetta Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:01.13
841 +0.9% PB
27 Kara Eisenmann Texas A & M logoTexas A & M 2:01.14
705 -2.0%
28 Abi Carroll Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:01.45
850 +0.4% SB
29 Kaia Li Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:01.51
848 +2.9% PB
30 Marie Williams Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:01.64
841 +1.8% PB
31 Sydney Roycraft Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:01.69
831 -0.1%
32 Meredith Bolinger Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:01.81
827 -0.9%
33 Hannah Huenefeld Bulldog Aquatic logoBulldog Aquatic 2:01.93
826 +1.0% PB
34 Maddie Welborn Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:02.46
826 +0.8% PB
35 Sydney Stanford Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 2:02.53
815 +1.1% PB
36 Meredith Brown First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:03.12
818 +2.7% PB
37 Shea Burcham Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:03.14
802 +1.7% SB
38 Milan Hilde-Jones Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:03.27
799
38 Rebecca Waterson DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:03.27
811 +9.4% PB
40 Annaliese Streeter Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:03.33
814 +4.8% PB
41 Isabella Urlando DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:03.65
808 -0.5%
42 Riley Rhodes Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:03.86
800 -1.0%
43 Katherine Fronczak Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:03.91
789 0.0%
44 Holly Pringle Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:04.25
797 +2.1% SB
45 Margaret Gholston Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:04.59
777 +1.3% PB
46 Aspen Stallworth Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 2:04.62
790 +0.6% PB
47 Isabella Barrientos Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:05.05
782 +0.2% PB
48 Rebecca Rivers Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 2:05.06
768 -0.4%
49 Julia Coffman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:05.22
775 +3.7% SB
50 Rhianna Hensler Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:05.37
762 +0.7% PB
51 Ella Flowers Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics 2:05.38
776 +0.8% PB
52 Kaylyn King Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:05.40
776 -0.4%
52 Jenna Watson Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:05.40
771 +0.6% SB
54 Abby Pfeifer unattached 2:05.69
766 -2.5%
55 Josie Carpenter Loveland Swim Club logoLoveland Swim Club 2:05.73
754 -1.1%
56 Allison Scott Pearland Aquatics logoPearland Aquatics 2:05.74
753 +2.3% PB
57 Cali Castro Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:05.79
764 +1.0% PB
58 Madeline Kruchten Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:06.02
760 +4.0% PB
58 Diana Kolb Ambush Swim Team logoAmbush Swim Team 2:06.02
750 PB
60 Kirsten Schlortt Streamline Aquat logoStreamline Aquat 2:06.06
764 -0.8%
61 Ellis Fox Lubbock Swim Clu logoLubbock Swim Clu 2:06.13
785 -0.9%
62 Julianna Lopez The Woodlands Swim Team logoThe Woodlands Swim Team 2:06.30
755 +1.0% SB
63 Cat Stephen Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:06.32
759 +2.8% PB
64 Morgan Votava DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:06.39
741 +1.7% PB
65 Margot Gibbons Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:06.54
778 -0.8%
66 Kathryn Schwartz Houston Cougar logoHouston Cougar 2:06.57
750 +0.3% PB
67 Emily Tran Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:06.68
748 +2.1% PB
68 Stella Chapman Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:07.10
866 +4.8% PB
69 Brooke Dalbey Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:07.17
729 +3.5% PB
70 Abby David unattached 2:07.21
738 +3.9% PB
71 Kathryn Zimmerman Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:07.29
737 +2.2% PB
72 Skye Pineda Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:07.41
725 -1.6%
73 Zody Bennett Aggie Swim Club logoAggie Swim Club 2:07.44
808 -0.8%
74 Megan Murphy Magnolia Aquatic logoMagnolia Aquatic 2:07.45
734 -0.1%
75 Mikaela Van De Heetkamp DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:07.56
736 PB
76 Addison Leavitt Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:07.58
722 +0.8% PB
77 Joelle Reddin Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:07.61
731 +3.0% SB
78 Corbyn Cormack North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 2:07.64
731 PB
79 Natalie Womack Metroplex Aquatics logoMetroplex Aquatics 2:07.99
712 -0.5%
80 Tyler Cates ATAC logoATAC 2:08.31
718 -0.2%
81 Amy Wu Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:08.48
715 PB
82 Emma Ruland Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:08.54
719 +1.2% PB
83 Noelle Tong Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:08.60
718 +0.5% PB
84 Jenna Hood Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:08.63
717 +1.5% PB
85 Lauren Michaels Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:08.69
702 +1.0% PB
86 Lindsey Witte Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:08.74
711 0.0%
86 Morgan Gullette Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:08.74
711 +2.0% SB
88 Caitlyn Sligh Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logoCypress Fairbanks Swim Club 2:08.84
709 -1.5%
88 Jia Bertrand North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 2:08.84
699 +0.7% SB
90 Maysen Hauck Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:08.89
698 +1.4% PB
91 Skylar Tranberg Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:08.99
697 +5.2% PB
92 Valerie Brilanti Montgomery Aquatic Race Club logoMontgomery Aquatic Race Club 2:09.05
695 PB
93 Karen Yin ATAC logoATAC 2:09.06
705 -3.2%
94 Natalie Klaas Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:09.24
706 +3.7% PB
95 Jemma Burns Longhorn Aquatics logoLonghorn Aquatics 2:09.37
773 +0.4% PB
96 Kylee Conrad Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic 2:09.45
702 +0.2% PB
97 Natalie Tang City of Plano Swimmers, Inc logoCity of Plano Swimmers, Inc 2:09.54
723 -0.1%
98 Olivia Khan Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:09.68
698 +0.3% PB
99 Julia Wozniak Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:09.81
696 +4.2% PB
100 Lily Cramer Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:09.89
717 +3.4% SB
101 Landry Stewart Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:09.95
694 +2.2% PB
102 Christina Loewe Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club 2:10.05
687 +0.1% PB
103 Jessica Dziergowski Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:10.14
686 -1.5%
104 Avery Fuhr Swim Streamline at Northampton logoSwim Streamline at Northampton 2:10.18
689 -2.5%
105 Victoria Blum Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:10.55
683 +4.1% PB
106 Claudia Blowers First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logoFirst Colony Swim Team, Inc. 2:10.88
663 +1.3% SB
107 Ashley Woods North Texas Nada logoNorth Texas Nada 2:11.05
660 +1.0% PB
108 Paisley Tramp Texas Gold logoTexas Gold 2:11.20
694 -4.1%
109 Matti Friesz ATAC logoATAC 2:11.21
657 -0.8%
110 Annick Gardon Club Wolverine logoClub Wolverine 2:11.26
670 PB
111 Theresa Hunt Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:11.37
664 +0.1% SB
112 Delaney Crowder Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics 2:11.59
650 +0.8% SB
113 Fernanda Gamez Dads Club Swim Team logoDads Club Swim Team 2:11.64
647 +1.5% SB
114 Abbey Liao Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:11.75
657 -1.7%
115 Jaynie Ferguson Tigershark Swim logoTigershark Swim 2:11.79
661
116 Brooke Bryant Mansfield Aquati logoMansfield Aquati 2:12.16
650 +0.4% PB
117 Audrey Portello DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:12.32
674 +3.8% PB
118 Morgan Schield Aqua Swift Aquatics logoAqua Swift Aquatics 2:12.35
647 -0.8%
119 Aly Voos Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:12.66
632 +1.0% SB
120 Claire Rankin Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:12.75
630 -1.2%
121 Kalie Landrum Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:12.82
643 +0.1% SB
122 Abigail Hardy ATAC logoATAC 2:13.25
658 -2.1%
123 Aubrey Mai Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati 2:13.51
617 -1.2%
123 Kalissa Niles Energy Core Swimming logoEnergy Core Swimming 2:13.51
627 +1.5% PB
125 Sophia Buhr Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:13.70
628 -0.3%
126 Lillian Tichenor Christus Louisia logoChristus Louisia 2:13.81
695 -3.8%
127 Keely Ohlhauser Lakeside (TX) logoLakeside (TX) 2:14.17
615 +0.3% PB
128 Jules Steil Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:14.30
618 -3.4%
129 Erika Dahlgren DART Swimming logoDART Swimming 2:14.32
617
130 Morgan Riley Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:15.19
588 -1.6%
131 Alexis Morgan Texas Ford Aquat logoTexas Ford Aquat 2:15.21
602 -1.9%
132 Bella Gamez Nitro Swimming logoNitro Swimming 2:15.24
602 -0.6%
133 Nicole Dundas Palo Alto logoPalo Alto 2:18.46
533
Sophie Ebert Blue Tide Aquatics logoBlue Tide Aquatics NS
Sarah Kutz Austin Swim Club logoAustin Swim Club NS
Beth McNeese Katy Aquatics logoKaty Aquatics NS
Katie Shelburne Rice Aquatics logoRice Aquatics NS
Preliminaries LCM
Name Team Time
Helena Skrobanek Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logoAlamo Area Aquatic Associati NS
Grace Oliver Rockwall Aquatic logoRockwall Aquatic NS