Site logo

Speedo Champions Series - Southern - College Station

200 Fly Men

A Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:55.76
894 +1.1% SB
2 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz unattached 2:01.81
767
3 Seungjoon Ahn Katy Aquatics logo 2:03.22
741 +5.6% SB
4 Kaan Tuerker Ayar Dallas Mustangs logo 2:07.58
668
5 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:07.76
665 +0.7% SB
6 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo 2:07.92
662 -1.9%
7 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logo 2:08.46
654
8 Ethan Riser Waterloo Swimming logo 2:09.23
642
B Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
9 Jackson Dement Katy Aquatics logo 2:05.70
698 +6.4% PB
10 Collin Klingman Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:05.88
695 PB
11 Jed Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:07.45
670 +4.8% PB
12 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 2:08.21
658 PB
13 Lucius Yu-Kisselbach Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:08.38
655 +2.6% PB
14 Munzy Kabbara Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:09.22
643
15 James Vaughn Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:10.37
626 PB
16 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logo 2:12.36
598
C Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
17 Jake Peterson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:07.75
665 +11.6% SB
18 Hunter Boniface Metroplex Aquatics logo 2:07.81
664 PB
19 David Boylan Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:10.12
629
20 Chris Seymour The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:10.31
627
21 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logo 2:11.21
614
22 Matt Hardy Lakeside (TX) logo 2:11.70
607 +12.4% PB
23 Joshua Dodrill Loveland Swim Club logo 2:15.66
555 0.0%
24 Adam Gonzalez Lakeside (TX) logo 2:16.66
543 PB
D Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
25 Jack Grieshop Nitro Swimming logo 2:08.19
658
26 AJ, Addison English Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:09.24
642 +10.8% SB
27 Samuel Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:10.50
624 +2.1% SB
28 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 2:13.43
584 PB
29 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 2:13.65
581 -1.5%
30 Eric Tran Palo Alto logo 2:17.62
532
31 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 2:18.98
517
Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logo DQ
E Final LCM
Name Team Time FINA Imp
33 Conor McKenna Texas Ford Aquat logo 2:08.35
656 PB
34 Danila Erzakov Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 2:09.27
642 PB
35 Mundo Gomez El Paso Aqua Posse logo 2:10.79
620 0.0%
36 Ryan Kim Palo Alto logo 2:11.40
611 PB
37 Kolos Nagy Lubbock Swim Clu logo 2:12.24
600
38 Jerry Yang Palo Alto logo 2:16.22
549 PB
39 Steven Laflamme Nitro Swimming logo 2:17.30
536
40 Omar Shahatit Austin Swim Club logo 2:17.73
531
Swim-off SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Lucius Yu-Kisselbach Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:51.98
657 +1.3% PB
2 Matt Hardy Lakeside (TX) logo 1:59.34
543 -5.0%
Preliminaries SCY
Name Team Time FINA Imp
1 Luca Urlando DART Swimming logo 1:42.56
855 -1.6%
2 Brooks Taner Palo Alto logo 1:47.84
736 -1.2%
3 Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz unattached 1:48.03
732 -2.3%
4 Greyson Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo 1:48.81
716 -0.2%
5 Seungjoon Ahn Katy Aquatics logo 1:48.93
714 -1.4%
6 Kaan Tuerker Ayar Dallas Mustangs logo 1:49.19
709 -0.7%
7 Ethan Riser Waterloo Swimming logo 1:49.51
703 +1.0% PB
8 Jace Brown Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:49.77
698 +0.5% SB
9 Munzy Kabbara Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:50.37
686 +1.7% PB
10 Jed Jones Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:50.63
681 +2.1% PB
11 Collin Klingman Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:50.83
678 +1.1% PB
12 Jackson Dement Katy Aquatics logo 1:50.89
677 +1.7% PB
13 Tate Cutler DART Swimming logo 1:50.93
676 +2.4% PB
14 James Vaughn Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:51.12
672 +1.1% PB
15 Shogo Moridaira Palo Alto logo 1:51.20
671 -0.3%
17 Matt Hardy Lakeside (TX) logo 1:51.34
668 +2.1% PB
16 Lucius Yu-Kisselbach Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:51.34
668 +1.8% PB
18 Noah Czelusta Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:51.36
668 PB
19 Chris Seymour The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:51.51
665 +2.1% SB
20 David Boylan Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:51.57
664 -0.3%
21 William Coakley Katy Aquatics logo 1:51.60
664 +1.6% PB
22 Jake Peterson Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:51.93
658 +0.9% SB
23 Tyler Hulet The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:52.03
656 0.0%
24 Joshua Dodrill Loveland Swim Club logo 1:52.18
654 0.0%
25 Adam Gonzalez Lakeside (TX) logo 1:52.24
652 +4.0% PB
26 Wyatt Welch Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:52.28
652 +7.6% SB
27 Hunter Boniface Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:52.30
651 +1.3% PB
28 Tyler Kopp Katy Aquatics logo 1:52.45
649 +4.3% PB
29 Kevin Repice North Texas Nada logo 1:52.53
647 +0.1% PB
30 Sam Lucas Lakeside (TX) logo 1:52.70
645 +4.0% PB
31 Samuel Player Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:52.98
640 -2.2%
32 Jack Grieshop Nitro Swimming logo 1:53.08
638 +0.2% SB
33 David Tao Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:53.12
637 +1.1% PB
34 Eric Tran Palo Alto logo 1:53.22
636 +1.1% PB
35 AJ, Addison English Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:53.27
635 +2.8% PB
36 Ethan Autry Katy Aquatics logo 1:53.36
633 +8.7% SB
37 Ryan Kim Palo Alto logo 1:53.64
629 +0.1% PB
38 Danila Erzakov Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club logo 1:53.95
624 +0.8% PB
39 Conor McKenna Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:54.06
622 +5.0% PB
40 Gus Karau Texas A & M logo 1:54.11
621 -1.3%
40 Omar Shahatit Austin Swim Club logo 1:54.11
621 +1.7% PB
42 Mundo Gomez El Paso Aqua Posse logo 1:54.15
620 0.0%
43 Kolos Nagy Lubbock Swim Clu logo 1:54.23
619
44 Jerry Yang Palo Alto logo 1:54.32
618 +1.1% PB
45 Steven Laflamme Nitro Swimming logo 1:54.36
617 -0.1%
46 Conley Savage Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:54.46
615 +0.4% PB
47 Cotton Fields The Woodlands Swim Team logo 1:54.49
615 PB
48 Jacques Rathle Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:54.52
614 PB
49 Hector Bayaborda Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:54.61
613 +3.1% PB
50 Greg Raper Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:54.79
610 -1.0%
51 Christopher Rinard Palo Alto logo 1:54.89
608 +0.1% SB
52 Elijah Sohn Fort Worth Area Swim Team logo 1:54.91
608 -0.9%
53 Harrison Say Crawfish Aquatics logo 1:55.23
603 +4.4% PB
54 Connor Jones Nitro Swimming logo 1:55.30
602 +1.2% SB
55 Connor Wiedemeier Bulldog Aquatic logo 1:55.33
601 PB
56 Evan Roberts Waterloo Swimming logo 1:55.39
600 +1.6% PB
57 Joshua Louie Waterloo Swimming logo 1:55.54
598 +0.8% PB
58 Ben Smith Loveland Swim Club logo 1:55.71
596
59 Cade Branum Loveland Swim Club logo 1:55.76
595 +1.4% PB
60 Caleb Jahnke Texas Gold logo 1:55.90
593 -1.2%
61 Christian Weaver Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:56.00
591 +5.0% PB
62 Tristan Olstad Aquatex Swim Team logo 1:56.11
589 -2.7%
63 Colin Bowling ATAC logo 1:56.15
589 -0.3%
64 Chase Cooke Katy Aquatics logo 1:56.20
588 +0.1% PB
65 Christian Walters Alamo Area Aquatic Associati logo 1:56.21
588 +1.1% PB
66 Landon Alarcon Nitro Swimming logo 1:56.28
587 +4.7% PB
67 Hunter Lee Lost Creek Aquatics logo 1:56.46
584 +0.5% PB
68 William Nickel Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:56.47
584 0.0%
69 Mac Boyle Katy Aquatics logo 1:56.48
584 +10.8% PB
70 Luke Funderburk Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:56.61
582 +1.5% PB
71 Andreas Mason Dads Club Swim Team logo 1:56.70
580 +0.4% PB
72 Andrew Lee Katy Aquatics logo 1:56.71
580 +2.4% PB
73 Ryan Gilbert Select Team of Aquatic Racers logo 1:56.72
580 +0.5% PB
74 Michael Mitsynskyy Lakeside (TX) logo 1:56.73
580 +0.8% PB
75 Ismael Castillo-Danforth First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:56.77
579 +5.0% PB
76 Anthony Liu First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:56.81
579 -0.5%
77 Andrew Guziec Lakeside (TX) logo 1:56.96
577 +10.0% PB
77 Jorge Guerra North Channel Aquatics logo 1:56.96
577 +2.8% PB
79 Daniel Seabolt Montgomery Aquatic Race Club logo 1:56.97
576 +1.7% SB
80 Brad Schoenthaler Palo Alto logo 1:57.13
574 +1.4% PB
81 Vincent Nguyen Lakeside (TX) logo 1:57.20
573 +0.7% PB
82 RJ Taylor unattached 1:57.30
572 +4.8% SB
83 Robert Sachau Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:57.40
570 -0.6%
84 Eric Wang unattached 1:57.44
570 -2.2%
85 Jack Hansen Aquatex Swim Team logo 1:57.47
569 -0.1%
86 Ryan Mok Texas Ford Aquat logo 1:57.51
569 -0.5%
86 Aidan Lamkin Mansfield Aquati logo 1:57.51
569 +3.2% PB
88 Zachary Chesman Metroplex Aquatics logo 1:57.97
562 +0.6% PB
89 Bryan Pan First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:58.16
559 -0.6%
90 Ethan Fang Lakeside (TX) logo 1:58.40
556 -1.0%
91 Ethan Doehler Streamline Aquat logo 1:58.49
555 -1.8%
92 Colby Hughes South Bay Aquatics logo 1:58.56
554 -0.9%
93 Matt Clark Palo Alto logo 1:58.61
553 -0.7%
94 Jase Pinckney Mansfield Aquati logo 1:58.66
552 -0.2%
95 Fraih Shahatit unattached 1:58.84
550 +0.8% PB
96 Chris Rickabaugh Rockwall Aquatic logo 1:58.94
548 +0.2% PB
97 Martin Knorr COM Aquatics logo 1:58.98
548 +5.4% PB
98 Shane Burns Longhorn Aquatics logo 1:59.04
547 +1.7% PB
99 Gustavo Ott Magnolia Aquatic logo 1:59.18
545 +3.1% PB
100 Skylar Kinney South Bay Aquatics logo 1:59.52
540 +0.7% PB
101 Christian Johnson South Bay Aquatics logo 1:59.75
537 +0.7% PB
102 Joshua Sauer First Colony Swim Team, Inc. logo 1:59.81
536 +1.7% SB
103 Shrey Shankar Nitro Swimming logo 2:00.14
532 +0.2% PB
104 Troy Schalge South Bay Aquatics logo 2:00.22
531 -2.4%
105 Aidan Vulgas DART Swimming logo 2:00.25
531
106 Cameron Bradford Christus Louisia logo 2:00.48
528 -0.7%
107 Michael Hernandez Dallas Mustangs logo 2:00.66
525 +6.0% PB
108 Anderson Brown Hays Swim Club logo 2:00.78
524 -2.5%
109 Nicholas Domingue Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:00.99
521 +1.9% PB
110 Maddox Tidwell The Woodlands Swim Team logo 2:01.01
521 +2.3% PB
111 Andrew Polcyn Streamline Aquat logo 2:01.39
516 -0.9%
112 William Tennison Swim Streamline at Northampton logo 2:01.84
510 -7.1%
113 Trent Reeder Bulldog Aquatic logo 2:01.86
510 -1.7%
114 Seth Washabaugh South Bay Aquatics logo 2:01.97
508 -4.6%
115 Jack Papp Rockwall Aquatic logo 2:02.28
505 -2.5%
116 Esteban Rascon South Bay Aquatics logo 2:02.83
498 -0.9%
117 James Martin Crawfish Aquatics logo 2:03.09
495 +2.7% SB
118 Jesus Navarrete COM Aquatics logo 2:03.77
487 +2.1% PB
119 Karsten Olsen Nitro Swimming logo 2:04.39
479 -2.2%
Jakob Borrman Loveland Swim Club logo DQ
Joey Shine Magnolia Aquatic logo NS
Vincent Huang South Shore Sails logo NS
Logan Rushing Blue Tide Aquatics logo NS
Clayton Conklin South Shore Sails logo NS
Nicholas Schmid Katy Aquatics logo NS
Eleazar Galvan Galvan Battleground Area Swim Team logo NS
Nathaniel Thomas Waterloo Swimming logo NS