Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 17 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | +0.4% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 14 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Jay Paulson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 13 | 0.0% | ||
5 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 12 | +4.4% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 11 | +2.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | +5.5% | PB | |
9 |
Thomas Kropp
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 7 | +2.5% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | +4.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Anderson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 684 | +2.2% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Huber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 634 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Thomas Bierschbach
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 571 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Jay Paulson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 530 | -1.7% | ||
7 |
Carter Lucas
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 495 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Hayden White
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 506 | +1.6% | PB | |
9 |
Matt Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 500 | +5.4% | PB | |
10 |
Thomas Kropp
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 494 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Elijah Fraasch
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 487 | +4.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jakob Studer
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 469 | +0.5% | SB | |
16 |
Caleb Huizinga
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 339 | +0.3% | PB | |
17 |
Andrew Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 331 | +2.1% | SB | |
18 |
Layne Uecker
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 320 | +2.2% | PB | |
25 |
Grant Britt
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 180 | +1.0% | PB | |
27 |
Nick Loe
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 119 | -7.1% | ||
29 |
Adam Schochenmaier
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 43 | +3.9% | PB | |
– |
Joe Sommervold
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
2 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 15 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +2.6% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 13 | +5.4% | PB | |
5 |
Payton Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +1.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +5.2% | PB | |
7 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | -3.4% | ||
8 |
Lincoln End of Horn
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 9 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 8 | +2.6% | PB | |
10 |
Zachary Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +1.9% | SB | |
11 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Jacob VanBuskirk
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 4 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
Miles Johnson
Rapid City Racers
|
Rapid City Racers | 665 | +0.8% | PB | |
5 |
Caleb Swanson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 582 | -0.6% | ||
13 |
Jack Schultz
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 470 | +5.4% | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Angerhofer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 464 | +0.6% | PB | |
15 |
Payton Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 463 | +1.7% | PB | |
19 |
Javin Juracek
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 384 | +5.2% | PB | |
20 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 379 | -3.4% | ||
21 |
Lincoln End of Horn
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 322 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Joseph Holy
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 342 | +2.6% | PB | |
23 |
Zachary Haugen
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 280 | +1.9% | SB | |
24 |
Tristin Hendricks
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | 293 | – | PB | |
26 |
Jacob VanBuskirk
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 197 | +5.2% | PB | |
28 |
Shawn Pinkelman
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 174 | -3.0% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | +2.8% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Kane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 14 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 13 | +0.3% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 12 | +2.1% | PB | |
6 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +4.0% | PB | |
7 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +4.9% | PB | |
8 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +0.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Landon Rhone
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 8 | +8.0% | PB | |
10 |
Aidan Burke
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 7 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 5 | -2.9% | ||
13 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 4 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 3 | +5.1% | PB | |
15 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 2 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jack Reilly
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 756 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 606 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Hayden Kane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 605 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Colby Harrell
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 642 | +1.6% | PB | |
5 |
Gavin Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 496 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 412 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sam Pardy
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 395 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 387 | +1.4% | PB | |
9 |
Landon Rhone
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 358 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 437 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Aidan Burke
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 329 | -2.8% | ||
12 |
David Stagg
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 368 | -2.0% | ||
13 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 365 | +5.0% | PB | |
14 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 277 | +2.6% | PB | |
15 |
Zavier Kranz
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 340 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Andrew Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 331 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Kieran Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 108 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Pierce Baumberger
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 15 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 14 | +8.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ayden Rosener
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 13 | +1.0% | PB | |
5 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +4.3% | PB | |
6 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | +4.2% | PB | |
7 |
Charlie Simpson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 10 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Austin Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 9 | +5.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pierce Baumberger
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs
|
Huron Park & Rec Wobbegongs | 566 | +1.2% | PB | |
2 |
Evan Mahrous
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 535 | +0.1% | PB | |
3 |
Hunter Johnson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 647 | +7.4% | PB | |
4 |
Ayden Rosener
Vermillion Area Swim Team
|
Vermillion Area Swim Team | 592 | -0.7% | ||
5 |
Lucas Saraceni
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 420 | +3.5% | PB | |
6 |
Austin Moore
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 413 | +6.9% | PB | |
7 |
Christian Stange
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 393 | +2.9% | PB | |
8 |
Charlie Simpson
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 388 | +1.1% | PB | |
9 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 346 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Kane Grajkowske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 319 | +5.1% | PB | |
11 |
Ben Wichterman
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 299 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kelan Harris
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 266 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Jeremiah Schulte
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 414 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 232 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Grady Kane
Unattached
|
Unattached | 387 | -1.0% | ||
16 |
Sawyer Somsen
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 375 | -2.2% | ||
17 |
Kooper Heiser
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 373 | +1.8% | PB | |
18 |
Talon Fenski
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 349 | -1.1% | ||
19 |
Trae McNames
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 172 | +4.7% | PB | |
20 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 165 | +1.9% | PB | |
– |
Andrew Gusso
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gunner Jones
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | +3.7% | PB | |
2 |
Max Nelson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Alex Ottenbacher
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 14 | +2.8% | PB | |
4 |
Camden Pietz
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 13 | +2.4% | PB | |
5 |
Ben Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 12 | -2.8% | ||
6 |
Owen Schelske
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 11 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jordan Herrlein
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 10 | -4.8% | ||
8 |
Leif Johnson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | +8.1% | PB | |
9 |
Gavin Hauck
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
10 |
Jack Isaak
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 7 | +1.0% | PB | |
11 |
Christian Jerstad
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | -0.2% | ||
12 |
Nicholas O'Connor
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Noah Harrell
Yankton Swim Team
|
Yankton Swim Team | 4 | +18.5% | PB | |
14 |
Caden Corey
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Ian Weber
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 2 | +0.3% | PB | |
16 |
Gavin Johnson
GREAT Swimming
|
GREAT Swimming | 1 | -2.5% | ||
17 |
Eli Runge
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | – | +5.6% | PB | |
18 |
Eian Stetser
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | – | -0.7% | ||
19 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | – | -4.0% | ||
20 |
Gabriel Woodis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | – | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Weston Schaeffer
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | – | -4.9% | ||
– |
Ben Anderson
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | – | – |