Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 13 | -0.4% | ||
5 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 12 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | +5.4% | SB | |
7 |
George Sugrue
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 10 | +2.3% | SB | |
8 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Alisa Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 8 | -2.6% | ||
10 |
Brooke Parker
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 7 | +2.7% | PB | |
11 |
Hannah Eide
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Paige Phinney
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 5 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Madalyn McQuistan
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Kate Tisher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 3 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Emma Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 2 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gena Jorgenson
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 739 | +2.6% | PB | |
2 |
Lilly Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 716 | +1.6% | PB | |
3 |
Peyton Frear
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 660 | +0.0% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Wassink
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 634 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Jessa Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 599 | +1.7% | PB | |
6 |
Katie Timmer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 527 | +4.3% | SB | |
7 |
George Sugrue
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 502 | +1.4% | SB | |
8 |
Alena Rodriguez
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 514 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Alisa Smirnova
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 442 | -2.6% | ||
11 |
Brooke Parker
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 432 | +2.7% | PB | |
13 |
Hannah Eide
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 363 | – | PB | |
14 |
Paige Phinney
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 374 | +5.1% | PB | |
18 |
Madalyn McQuistan
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 237 | – | ||
20 |
Kate Tisher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 220 | +2.0% | SB | |
21 |
Emma Polchow
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 191 | – | PB |