Site logo

Filters

Middle Atlantic Junior Olympic Age Group Championships

Timed Finals SCY
Name Team Time Pts Imp
1 Nick Pezzella Burlington County YMCA logo 1:00.99
819 +3.5% PB
2 Thomas Moderski Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:02.42
766 +7.0% PB
3 Cole Jennings Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club logo 1:02.45
765 +1.9% PB
4 Cooper Pike Burlington County YMCA logo 1:03.49
728 +1.5% PB
5 Landon D'Ariano Germantown Academy Aquatic logo 1:04.27
788 PB
6 James Tao Jersey Wahoos logo 1:04.44
782 -2.3%
7 Shawn Erdley Nittany Lion Aquatic Club logo 1:04.51
691 +3.5% PB
8 Christopher Ivory Malvern Swimming Association logo 1:04.56
778 +6.1% PB
9 Ryan Lee West Shore YMCA logo 1:05.72
649 +1.1% PB
10 Chad Jones Lancaster Aquatic Club logo 1:05.87
644 +4.9% PB
11 Andrew Kaupp Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logo 1:05.91
642 +2.3% PB
12 Aaron Thompson Egg Harbor Twp S logo 1:05.92
730 +0.8% PB
13 David Ji Upper Dublin Aquatic Club logo 1:06.02
727 +3.2% PB
14 Patrick Clemente Wilmington Aquatic Club logo 1:06.22
632 +0.7% PB
15 Dylan Kao Methacton Aquatic Club logo 1:06.25
631 +0.5% PB
16 Matthew Novotny Governor Mifflin logo 1:06.33
628 +5.9% PB
17 Gavin Guckavan West Shore YMCA logo 1:06.35
627 +1.9% PB
18 Aidan Faikish North Penn Aquatic Club logo 1:06.61
618 +12.9% PB
19 Jude Blumhardt Lower Moreland Swimming and Diving logo 1:06.84
699 +1.0% PB
20 Matt Sherry Springfield Aquatic Club logo 1:06.93
607 +1.9% PB
21 Ethan Hershey Five Star Swim Club logo 1:07.07
603 -0.3%
22 Mason Green Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming logo 1:07.73
669 +2.8% PB
23 Nick Croghan Hanover Area YMCA (PA) logo 1:07.77
667 +3.2% PB
24 Henry Haupt Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club logo 1:07.94
573 -1.1%
25 Michael Huegel Suburban Seahawks Club logo 1:08.39
558 +0.7% PB
26 Kyle Skelly unattached 1:08.40
558 -2.4%
27 Jason Zhao Pocono Family YMCA logo 1:08.86
631 -2.2%
28 Seth Turner Upper Main Line Ymca logo 1:09.07
536 -1.5%
29 Aleksander Isupov Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA logo 1:09.62
518 -4.1%