Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jake Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 20 | +1.9% | PB | |
2 |
Jake Kennedy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 17 | -0.2% | ||
3 |
Anthony Koh
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 16 | +1.9% | PB | |
4 |
Gabriel Condit
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 15 | +1.1% | PB | |
5 |
Derek Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 14 | -1.6% | ||
6 |
Max Marr
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.6% | PB | |
7 |
Marcus Papanikolaou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 12 | +4.8% | PB | |
8 |
Bennett Wright
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 10 | -0.1% | ||
8 |
Bryce Patterson
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware)
|
Brandywine YMCA (Delaware) | 10 | – | ||
10 |
Gerard Traynor
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | 7 | +0.2% | PB | |
11 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 6 | +2.2% | PB | |
12 |
Cole Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | -2.4% | ||
13 |
James McGowan
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 4 | -1.0% | ||
14 |
Brandon Fleck
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 3 | -0.8% | ||
15 |
Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | -1.2% | ||
16 |
Ryan Wadsworth
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | 1 | +4.7% | PB | |
17 |
Pearse McGuinn
Hawk Hill Swimmi
|
Hawk Hill Swimmi | – | – | PB | |
18 |
James Gaudion
West Shore YMCA
|
West Shore YMCA | – | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Brady Robidas
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | – | +3.8% | PB | |
20 |
Alex Kissinger
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | – | -0.3% | ||
21 |
John Connelly
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | +1.5% | PB | |
22 |
Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | +3.7% | PB | |
23 |
Logan Freed
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | – | +2.3% | PB | |
24 |
Sean Haney
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | +0.9% | PB | |
24 |
Cameron Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | -1.4% | ||
26 |
Joey Myer
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | – | +2.7% | PB | |
27 |
Vedant Bedekar
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | – | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Nicholas Green
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | -1.2% | ||
29 |
Jack Durkin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | -0.2% | ||
30 |
Alex de Vries
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
31 |
Spencer Swanholm
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | +2.1% | PB | |
32 |
Timur Akman
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | – | +3.1% | PB | |
33 |
Shane Eckler
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | – | ||
34 |
Tre Cottrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | -3.5% | ||
35 |
Arthur Ameriks
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | |
36 |
Owen Lever
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | – | +4.1% | PB | |
37 |
Brady King
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | +0.5% | PB | |
38 |
Cameron Smith
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | -0.8% | ||
39 |
Brady Scott
Central Bucks Swim Team
|
Central Bucks Swim Team | – | +1.7% | PB | |
40 |
Dante Buonadonna
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +7.9% | PB | |
41 |
Jerry Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | -0.1% | ||
42 |
John Franchetti
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | – | +0.0% | PB | |
43 |
Ryan O'Donnell
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | +3.6% | PB | |
44 |
Jack Deegan
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | 0.0% | ||
45 |
Spencer Alderson
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association
|
Hatboro Horsham Aquatics Association | – | +3.4% | PB | |
46 |
Luc Streitz
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | – | -0.8% | ||
47 |
Mikey Greek
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | -0.7% | ||
48 |
Braiden Tedesco
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | – | -1.4% | ||
49 |
Hayden Mallory
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club | – | -0.2% | ||
50 |
Parker Lapsley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
51 |
Bryce Miller
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | – | -3.0% | ||
52 |
Isaac Hancock
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
53 |
Owen Sherry
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club | – | -2.0% | ||
– |
Logan Turley
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Everett Rachael
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |