Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magill Zagaceta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 20 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Gavin Tran
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Jacob Strockoz
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Chase Cellucci
Westtown Aquatic Club
|
Westtown Aquatic Club | 15 | +7.6% | PB | |
5 |
Carter Mui
Pocono Piranhas
|
Pocono Piranhas | 14 | -0.9% | ||
6 |
Aaron Stevens
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 13 | -2.2% | ||
7 |
Cole Coffman
Blue Eagle Swim Team
|
Blue Eagle Swim Team | 12 | +0.2% | PB | |
8 |
Conan Chen
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 11 | -2.3% | ||
9 |
Alex Zholob
Unattached
|
Unattached | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Joshua Kim
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 7 | +0.0% | PB | |
11 |
Jonah Rees
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 6 | -2.0% | ||
12 |
Joshua Ferker
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
John Franchetti
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn
|
Dolphins Community Aquatics Assn | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kaden Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
15 |
Tre Cottrell
SJAC
|
SJAC | 2 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Jack Behm
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 1 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Jake Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | +0.7% | PB | |
18 |
Sritan Pittala
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.9% | ||
19 |
Grant Schwalm
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | ||
20 |
Peter Moon
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | ||
21 |
Nevin Shaw
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
22 |
Luc Streitz
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | – | +0.1% | PB | |
23 |
Ethan Wojnovich
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club
|
Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
24 |
Josiah Garber
Elite Performance Aquatic Club
|
Elite Performance Aquatic Club | – | +5.7% | PB | |
25 |
Eli Panachyda
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | +0.0% | PB | |
26 |
Ryan Taylor
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | – | +2.8% | PB | |
27 |
Daniel Keegan
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | 0.0% | ||
28 |
Jaxon Laux
Mako Swim Club
|
Mako Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
29 |
Brady May
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | – | +2.5% | PB | |
30 |
Aidan Meehan
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | -0.9% | ||
31 |
Colby Whitney
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | +1.7% | PB | |
32 |
Carter Ketchum
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club
|
Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | – | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Cole Stevens
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | – | -2.5% | ||
34 |
David Emmert
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +1.9% | PB | |
35 |
Felix Kohler
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | -2.7% | ||
36 |
Oskar Bauriedel
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | -1.2% |