Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Derek Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | 20 | -1.2% | ||
2 |
Liam Broderick
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | 17 | +3.2% | PB | |
3 |
Can Yeniay
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 16 | -0.4% | ||
4 |
Benjamin Newcomb
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Carter Boone
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | +1.9% | PB | |
6 |
Jacob Johnson
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 13 | +0.5% | PB | |
7 |
Cameron Byrd
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | 12 | +1.5% | PB | |
8 |
Aidan Metz
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club
|
Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Gabriel Condit
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | 9 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Brendan Lao
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | +12.7% | PB | |
11 |
Marcus Papanikolaou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 6 | +0.9% | PB | |
12 |
Zack Oswald
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | +0.6% | PB | |
13 |
Max Marr
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | +0.5% | PB | |
14 |
James McGowan
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics
|
Plymouth Whitemarsh Aquatics | 3 | -2.5% | ||
15 |
Nicholas Green
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | 2 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Andrew Hill
East Coast C-Cerpants
|
East Coast C-Cerpants | 1 | +1.3% | PB | |
17 |
Adam Makaron
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | +7.8% | PB | |
18 |
Niles Commodore
Western Branch YMCA
|
Western Branch YMCA | – | +0.6% | PB | |
19 |
Noah Serrano
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | +1.3% | PB | |
20 |
Christian Henry
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Brock Green
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
22 |
Blaise Sadowski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Sritan Pittala
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.8% | ||
24 |
Kaden Fatta
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Gabe Cowart
Lower Moreland Swimming
|
Lower Moreland Swimming | – | +4.3% | PB | |
26 |
Alex Kissinger
Governor Mifflin
|
Governor Mifflin | – | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Sidney Lauterbach
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Jake Nowoswiat
Upper Main Line YMCA
|
Upper Main Line YMCA | – | -2.0% | ||
29 |
Vincent Wills
Tide Water Aquatics Club
|
Tide Water Aquatics Club | – | – | ||
30 |
Timur Akman
Souderton Seahawks
|
Souderton Seahawks | – | +3.9% | PB | |
31 |
Zach Leonard
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
32 |
Brandon Fleck
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | +4.9% | PB | |
33 |
Hayden Mallory
Springfield Aquatic Club
|
Springfield Aquatic Club | – | +2.0% | PB | |
34 |
Connor Simpkins
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
35 |
Andrew Pletz
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | +1.2% | PB | |
36 |
Davis Rees
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | – | +4.6% | PB | |
37 |
Jerry Wang
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | – | -0.5% | ||
38 |
Wilson Boyd
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club
|
Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | – | -1.9% | ||
39 |
Spencer Swanholm
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | -4.8% | ||
40 |
Colby Whitney
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Luka Filipovski
Phoenixville Branch YMCA
|
Phoenixville Branch YMCA | – | +0.1% | PB | |
42 |
James Taylor
Emmaus Aquatic Club
|
Emmaus Aquatic Club | – | -1.5% | ||
43 |
Joshua Kim
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | -3.8% | ||
44 |
Jalen Stewart
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -7.1% | ||
– |
Magill Zagaceta
Hershey Aquatic Club
|
Hershey Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Charles Huckel
Central Bucks Region YMCA
|
Central Bucks Region YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Conner Verbanas
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – |