Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tanner Jones
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | 20 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Sam Kohm
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
JJ Freeman
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Teddy Blake
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Shawn Erdley
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club
|
Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 14 | +2.9% | PB | |
6 |
Justin Toomey
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Jude Winnington
Unattached
|
Unattached | 12 | +1.9% | PB | |
8 |
Matthew Boehme
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
9 |
Alex Zoldan
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Drew Henry
NRG Swimming
|
NRG Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Ethan Shonk
Lancaster Aquatic Club
|
Lancaster Aquatic Club | 6 | +3.6% | PB | |
12 |
Landon D'Ariano
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Noel Park
West Chester Y Marlins
|
West Chester Y Marlins | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michael Huegel
Suburban Seahawks Club
|
Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | +5.2% | PB | |
15 |
Woobie Kupsky
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Woodzell
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA
|
Central Delaware (Dover) YMCA | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brady Tierney
Radnor Aquatic Club
|
Radnor Aquatic Club | – | +2.6% | PB | |
18 |
Tommy Stankus
SJAC
|
SJAC | – | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Jovannie Avila
Parkland Aquatic Club
|
Parkland Aquatic Club | – | +5.1% | PB | |
20 |
Andy Zhou
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Mason Potts
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Aidan Faikish
North Penn Aquatic Club
|
North Penn Aquatic Club | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Ryan Smith
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club
|
Greater Philadelphia Aquatic Club | – | +6.4% | PB | |
24 |
Benjamin Brown
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Zach Lambert
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | +2.3% | PB | |
26 |
Chris Wittmer
George School Aquatics
|
George School Aquatics | – | – | ||
27 |
Dylan DeWitt
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | +1.9% | PB | |
28 |
Brandon Estep
Keystone Aquatics
|
Keystone Aquatics | – | +4.0% | PB | |
29 |
Will Clark
Germantown Academy Aquatic
|
Germantown Academy Aquatic | – | – | ||
30 |
Holden Kopcsik
Friends Central Aquatics
|
Friends Central Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
31 |
ETHAN WANG
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | +3.3% | PB | |
32 |
Zach Vasser
Egg Harbor Seahawks
|
Egg Harbor Seahawks | – | +0.5% | PB | |
33 |
Nathan Welker
York YMCA
|
York YMCA | – | – | PB | |
34 |
Anthony Mortellite
Jersey Wahoos
|
Jersey Wahoos | – | – | PB | |
35 |
Nick Croghan
Hanover Area YMCA (PA)
|
Hanover Area YMCA (PA) | – | +0.1% | PB | |
36 |
Alex Chan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | +2.7% | PB | |
37 |
Jacob Texter
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -1.0% | ||
38 |
Miles Conn
Malvern Swimming Association
|
Malvern Swimming Association | – | – | ||
39 |
Matthew Ferenz
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | PB | |
40 |
Henry Phillips
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming
|
Pottstown YMCA / TOPS Swimming | – | – | ||
41 |
Ethan Lloyd
Five Star Swim Club
|
Five Star Swim Club | – | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Chris Groff
Methacton Aquatic Club
|
Methacton Aquatic Club | – | -0.5% |